Thời gian | | Sân nhà | Cả trận | Hiệp 1 | Sân khách | Vòng | Phân tích trận đấu |
|
11/05 01:45 |
KT |
[16]Frosinone |
0 - 5 |
0 - 1 |
Inter Milan[1] |
36 |
|
|
11/05 01:30 |
KT |
[18]Ascoli |
2 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Pisa[12] |
38 |
|
11/05 01:30 |
KT |
[5]Catanzaro |
1 - 3 |
1 - 1 |
Sampdoria[7] |
38 |
|
11/05 01:30 |
KT |
[2]Como |
1 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Cosenza[10] |
38 |
|
11/05 01:30 |
KT |
[4]Cremonese |
3 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
Cittadella[11] |
38 |
|
11/05 01:30 |
KT |
[19]Feralpisalo |
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Ternana[16] |
38 |
|
11/05 01:30 |
KT |
[20]Calcio Lecco |
2 - 3 |
1 - 3 |
Modena[14] |
38 |
|
11/05 01:30 |
KT |
[13]Reggiana |
1 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Parma[1] |
38 |
|
11/05 01:30 |
KT |
[15]Spezia |
2 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Venezia[3] |
38 |
|
11/05 01:30 |
KT |
[9]Sudtirol |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Palermo[6] |
38 |
|
11/05 01:30 |
KT |
[17]Bari |
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Brescia[8] |
38 |
|
|
11/05 02:00 |
KT |
[12]Alaves |
2 - 2 |
1 - 2 |
Girona[2] |
35 |
|
|
11/05 01:30 |
KT |
[8]Burgos CF |
1 - 2 |
1 - 2 |
Eldense[17] |
39 |
|
|
11/05 01:30 |
KT |
[9]Augsburg |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
VfB Stuttgart[3] |
33 |
|
|
10/05 23:30 |
KT |
[11]1. Magdeburg |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Greuther Furth[7] |
33 |
|
10/05 23:30 |
KT |
[8]SC Paderborn 07 |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Hamburger[4] |
33 |
|
|
11/05 02:00 |
KT |
[3]Stade Brestois |
1 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Stade Reims[12] |
33 |
|
11/05 02:00 |
KT |
[5]Nice |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Le Havre[15] |
33 |
|
|
11/05 01:45 |
KT |
[14]Ajaccio |
1 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Grenoble[11] |
37 |
|
11/05 01:45 |
KT |
[10]Amiens |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Auxerre[1] |
37 |
|
11/05 01:45 |
KT |
[19]Concarneau |
4 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
Bordeaux[12] |
37 |
|
11/05 01:45 |
KT |
[16]Dunkerque |
2 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Caen[6] |
37 |
|
11/05 01:45 |
KT |
[7]Stade Lavallois MFC |
1 - 2 |
1 - 0 |
ES Troyes AC[17] |
37 |
|
11/05 01:45 |
KT |
[5]Paris Fc |
2 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Guingamp[8] |
37 |
|
11/05 01:45 |
KT |
[9]Pau FC |
1 - 2 |
1 - 0 |
Bastia[13] |
37 |
|
11/05 01:45 |
KT |
[15]Annecy |
1 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
Angers SCO[3] |
37 |
|
11/05 01:45 |
KT |
[2]Saint-Etienne |
1 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Rodez Aveyron[4] |
37 |
|
11/05 01:45 |
KT |
[20]Valenciennes |
2 - 1 |
2 - 0 |
Quevilly[18] |
37 |
|
|
11/05 02:15 |
KT |
[17]Chaves |
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Famalicao[8] |
33 |
|
|
11/05 05:00 |
KT |
[26]Sarmiento Junin |
1 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Instituto[16] |
2st phase |
|
11/05 07:15 |
KT |
[4]Argentinos Juniors |
3 - 2 |
2 - 2 |
Rosario Central[21] |
2st phase |
|
11/05 07:15 |
KT |
[13]Newells Old Boys |
2 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Ca Platense[15] |
2st phase |
|
|
11/05 01:45 |
Hoãn |
[10]Standard Liege |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Westerlo[11] |
conference league play offs |
|
|
10/05 20:00 |
KT |
[6]Krylya Sovetov Samara |
0 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Akhmat Grozny[10] |
24 |
|
|
11/05 01:45 |
KT |
[3]Partick Thistle |
2 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Airdrie United[4] |
relegation playoff |
|
|
11/05 00:00 |
KT |
[7]Odense BK |
1 - 2 |
1 - 2 |
Lyngby[8] |
relegation round |
|
|
11/05 02:15 |
KT |
[5]Stjarnan |
1 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Fram Reykjavik[3] |
6 |
|
|
11/05 01:45 |
KT |
[3]Derry City |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Bohemians[5] |
14 |
|
11/05 01:45 |
KT |
[4]Galway United |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Sligo Rovers[8] |
14 |
|
11/05 01:45 |
KT |
[1]Shelbourne |
1 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Drogheda United[9] |
14 |
|
11/05 01:45 |
KT |
[6]Waterford United |
4 - 1 |
2 - 1 |
Dundalk[10] |
14 |
|
11/05 01:45 |
KT |
[2]Shamrock Rovers |
2 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
St Patrick's[7] |
14 |
|
|
11/05 00:00 |
KT |
[5]Osters IF |
3 - 0 |
3 - 0 |
IK Oddevold[4] |
7 |
|
|
10/05 22:00 |
KT |
[4]KuPS |
2 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
VPS Vaasa[1] |
6 |
|
|
11/05 05:00 |
KT |
[6]Gremio Novorizontino |
0 - 3 |
0 - 1 |
Ceara[14] |
4 |
|
11/05 07:30 |
KT |
[15]CRB AL |
2 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
Chapecoense SC[4] |
4 |
|
11/05 07:30 |
KT |
[3]Goias |
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Ituano Sp[19] |
4 |
|
|
10/05 10:10 |
KT |
[a-5]Tigres UANL |
1 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
Monterrey[a-4] |
quarterfinals(c) |
|
|
11/05 01:00 |
KT |
[13]Cambuur Leeuwarden |
1 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Helmond Sport[11] |
38 |
|
11/05 01:00 |
KT |
[5]ADO Den Haag |
2 - 3 |
1 - 1 |
Jong PSV Eindhoven[16] |
38 |
|
11/05 01:00 |
KT |
[15]Eindhoven |
2 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Den Bosch[18] |
38 |
|
11/05 01:00 |
KT |
[8]Emmen |
2 - 1 |
2 - 1 |
De Graafschap[6] |
38 |
|
11/05 01:00 |
KT |
[3]Groningen |
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Roda JC Kerkrade[2] |
38 |
|
11/05 01:00 |
KT |
[14]Jong Ajax Amsterdam |
1 - 4 |
0 - 2 |
Jong AZ[10] |
38 |
|
11/05 01:00 |
KT |
[20]Jong Utrecht |
1 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Dordrecht 90[4] |
38 |
|
11/05 01:00 |
KT |
[9]MVV Maastricht |
2 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
VVV Venlo[12] |
38 |
|
11/05 01:00 |
KT |
[19]Oss |
1 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
NAC Breda[7] |
38 |
|
11/05 01:00 |
KT |
[1]Willem II |
3 - 2 |
0 - 2 |
Telstar[17] |
38 |
|
|
11/05 06:00 |
KT |
[22]Temperley |
2 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Atletico Mitre De Salta[29] |
15 |
|
|
11/05 01:30 |
KT |
[8]Lausanne Sports |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Basel[9] |
xuống hạng |
|
11/05 01:30 |
KT |
[7]Luzern |
1 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Grasshoppers[11] |
xuống hạng |
|
|
11/05 00:00 |
KT |
[17]Os Belenenses |
2 - 3 |
2 - 1 |
SL Benfica B[12] |
33 |
|
|
10/05 16:45 |
KT |
[4]Sydney FC |
1 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
Central Coast Mariners FC[1] |
27 |
|
|
10/05 21:00 |
KT |
[14]Doxa Katokopias |
6 - 3 |
2 - 1 |
Ethnikos Achnas[10] |
xuống hạng |
|
10/05 23:00 |
KT |
[9]AEL Limassol |
4 - 3 |
2 - 1 |
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion[11] |
xuống hạng |
|
|
10/05 18:45 |
KT |
[4]Balestier Khalsa FC |
2 - 2 |
0 - 2 |
Geylang United FC[5] |
1 |
|
10/05 18:45 |
KT |
[6]Hougang United FC |
1 - 4 |
1 - 2 |
Home United FC[2] |
1 |
|
|
11/05 00:30 |
KT |
[5]Sepsi |
3 - 2 |
3 - 1 |
Rapid Bucuresti[2] |
vô địch |
|
|
10/05 19:00 |
KT |
[4]Bangkok Glass Pathum |
3 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
Khonkaen United[9] |
27 |
|
|
11/05 01:15 |
KT |
[10]Ujpesti TE |
0 - 3 |
0 - 1 |
Kecskemeti TE[9] |
32 |
|
|
10/05 22:59 |
KT |
[11]Piast Gliwice |
4 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
LKS Lodz[18] |
32 |
|
11/05 01:30 |
KT |
[2]Slask Wroclaw |
4 - 0 |
3 - 0 |
Cracovia Krakow[14] |
32 |
|
|
10/05 20:00 |
Hoãn |
[8]Johor FC |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Selangor PB[1] |
1 |
|
|
10/05 22:59 |
KT |
[8]Hnk Gorica |
2 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Rudes[10] |
34 |
|
|
10/05 20:00 |
KT |
[7]Ceramica Cleopatra |
2 - 1 |
2 - 1 |
Tala Al Jaish[8] |
22 |
|
10/05 23:00 |
KT |
[9]El Gounah |
1 - 2 |
1 - 2 |
Pharco[17] |
22 |
|
10/05 23:00 |
KT |
[11]Coca Cola Cairo |
1 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
National Bank Of Egypt Sc[15] |
22 |
|
|
10/05 20:45 |
KT |
[8]Cska 1948 Sofia |
0 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Slavia Sofia[10] |
32 |
|
10/05 23:15 |
KT |
[7]Levski Krumovgrad |
4 - 1 |
3 - 0 |
Lokomotiv Plovdiv[4] |
32 |
|
|
10/05 23:00 |
KT |
[7]Vitebsk |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Smorgon FC[13] |
8 |
|
11/05 01:00 |
Hoãn |
[12]Dnepr Mogilev |
1 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
FC Minsk[16] |
8 |
|
|
11/05 01:45 |
KT |
[6]Caernarfon |
2 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Cardiff Metropolitan[4] |
europa conf qualifications s.final |
|
|
11/05 00:00 |
KT |
[9]Banni Yas |
2 - 3 |
0 - 1 |
Al-Sharjah[6] |
19 |
|
|
11/05 00:30 |
KT |
[6]Supersport United |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Ajax Cape Town[16] |
28 |
|
|
11/05 01:00 |
KT |
[4]FK Sarajevo |
2 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Zvijezda 09 Brgule[12] |
31 |
|
|
10/05 18:00 |
KT |
[16]Qingdao Yellow Sea Pharmaceutical |
2 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
Nantong Zhiyun[15] |
11 |
|
10/05 18:35 |
KT |
[4]Chengdu Rongcheng |
4 - 2 |
3 - 2 |
HeNan[10] |
11 |
|
10/05 19:00 |
KT |
[2]Shanghai East Asia FC |
5 - 2 |
3 - 1 |
Changchun YaTai[14] |
11 |
|
|
10/05 18:00 |
KT |
[4]Bình Phước |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
PVF CAND[2] |
7 |
|
|
11/05 00:00 |
KT |
[8]B93 Copenhagen |
7 - 1 |
3 - 0 |
Herfolge Boldklub Koge[10] |
relegation round |
|
11/05 00:00 |
KT |
[7]Hillerod Fodbold |
3 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
Elite 3000 Helsingor[12] |
relegation round |
|
11/05 00:00 |
KT |
[9]Horsens |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Naestved[11] |
relegation round |
|
|
10/05 19:00 |
KT |
[5]Alashkert |
2 - 3 |
2 - 1 |
Shirak[8] |
33 |
|
|
11/05 07:00 |
KT |
[a-13]Deportivo Cuenca |
2 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Cumbaya[a-10] |
11 |
|
|
10/05 22:00 |
KT |
[1]Rigas Futbola Skola |
4 - 1 |
2 - 1 |
Liepajas Metalurgs[10] |
12 |
|
11/05 00:00 |
KT |
[2]Riga Fc |
1 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Fk Valmiera[3] |
12 |
|
|
10/05 23:00 |
KT |
[8]Motor Lublin |
3 - 3 |
1 - 2 |
Znicz Pruszkow[12] |
32 |
|
11/05 01:30 |
KT |
[5]GKS Tychy |
2 - 3 |
2 - 1 |
GKS Katowice[3] |
32 |
|
|
10/05 23:10 |
KT |
[5]Trenkwalder Admira |
2 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Leoben[3] |
27 |
|
10/05 23:10 |
KT |
[10]Bregenz |
0 - 2 |
0 - 2 |
Stripfing[13] |
27 |
|
10/05 23:10 |
KT |
[6]Liefering |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
First Vienna[7] |
27 |
|
11/05 01:30 |
KT |
[9]St.Polten |
0 - 4 |
0 - 3 |
SV Ried[2] |
27 |
|
|
10/05 15:00 |
KT |
[2]Shakhtar Donetsk U21 |
1 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Dynamo Kyiv U21[1] |
|
|
10/05 16:00 |
KT |
[14]Obolon Kiev U21 |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Rukh Vynnyky U21[8] |
|
|
10/05 17:00 |
KT |
[11]Vorskla U21 |
2 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Mynai U21[13] |
|
|
|
10/05 17:00 |
KT |
[11]Adelaide City FC |
2 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
North Eastern Metrostars[2] |
10 |
|
10/05 17:00 |
KT |
[12]Adelaide Panthers |
1 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Adelaide Olympic[10] |
10 |
|
|
10/05 18:00 |
KT |
[A-4]Xorazm Urganch |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Aral Nukus[A-5] |
9 |
|
10/05 21:00 |
KT |
[A-3]Buxoro |
4 - 1 |
2 - 0 |
Olympic Tashkent B[A-7] |
9 |
|
|
10/05 22:00 |
KT |
[4]Ramtha SC |
1 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Al Wihdat Amman[3] |
10 |
|
10/05 22:00 |
KT |
[10]Sahab Sc |
2 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Maan[6] |
10 |
|
11/05 00:45 |
KT |
[2]Al-Faisaly |
5 - 1 |
3 - 1 |
Moghayer Al Sarhan[8] |
10 |
|
|
11/05 06:05 |
KT |
[a-1]Excursionistas |
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Canuelas[a-10] |
|
|
|
10/05 19:00 |
KT |
[8]Gagra |
2 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Samtredia[10] |
13 |
|
10/05 22:00 |
KT |
[2]Dila Gori |
1 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Torpedo Kutaisi[4] |
13 |
|
10/05 23:00 |
KT |
[6]Kolkheti Poti |
3 - 3 |
0 - 2 |
Samgurali Tskh[9] |
13 |
|
11/05 00:00 |
KT |
[5]Dinamo Tbilisi |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Saburtalo Tbilisi[1] |
13 |
|
|
10/05 22:00 |
KT |
[5]Neftci Baku |
5 - 1 |
2 - 1 |
Fk Kapaz Ganca[9] |
33 |
|
|
10/05 16:30 |
KT |
[8]Melbourne Knights |
3 - 3 |
1 - 1 |
Green Gully Cavaliers[9] |
13 |
|
10/05 16:45 |
KT |
[7]Dandenong City Sc |
1 - 3 |
0 - 2 |
Heidelberg United[2] |
13 |
|
|
11/05 02:00 |
KT |
[18]Cholet So |
0 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
Avranches[14] |
33 |
|
11/05 02:00 |
KT |
[7]Dijon |
3 - 2 |
2 - 1 |
Martigues[2] |
33 |
|
11/05 02:00 |
KT |
[17]Epinal |
1 - 2 |
0 - 2 |
Villefranche[13] |
33 |
|
11/05 02:00 |
KT |
[16]Marignane Gignac |
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Rouen[5] |
33 |
|
11/05 02:00 |
KT |
[4]Nancy |
1 - 3 |
0 - 3 |
Chateauroux[12] |
33 |
|
11/05 02:00 |
KT |
[3]Chamois Niortais |
2 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Le Mans[6] |
33 |
|
11/05 02:00 |
KT |
[11]Orleans US 45 |
2 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Red Star 93[1] |
33 |
|
11/05 02:00 |
KT |
[9]Versailles 78 |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Goal[15] |
33 |
|
11/05 02:00 |
KT |
[10]Nimes |
4 - 2 |
2 - 0 |
Sochaux[8] |
33 |
|
|
11/05 05:00 |
KT |
[a-7]2 De Mayo |
3 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Tacuary FBC[a-8] |
apertura |
|
11/05 07:30 |
KT |
[a-2]Libertad Asuncion |
4 - 1 |
3 - 0 |
Sol De America[a-9] |
apertura |
|
|
11/05 01:45 |
KT |
[3]Athlone |
2 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Bray Wanderers[4] |
12 |
|
11/05 01:45 |
KT |
[7]Cobh Ramblers |
0 - 3 |
0 - 1 |
Cork City[1] |
12 |
|
11/05 01:45 |
KT |
[5]Finn Harps |
3 - 2 |
2 - 2 |
Longford Town[10] |
12 |
|
11/05 01:45 |
KT |
[9]Kerry |
1 - 2 |
1 - 2 |
UC Dublin UCD[2] |
12 |
|
11/05 01:45 |
KT |
[8]Treaty United |
2 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
Wexford Youths[6] |
12 |
|
|
10/05 18:00 |
KT |
[13]Keciorengucu |
1 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Altay Spor Kulubu[17] |
34 |
|
10/05 21:00 |
KT |
[18]Giresunspor |
1 - 2 |
0 - 2 |
Umraniyespor[12] |
34 |
|
|
10/05 15:00 |
KT |
[B-5]Fk Ural Youth |
0 - 3 |
0 - 1 |
Zenit St.petersburg Youth[B-1] |
|
|
10/05 17:00 |
KT |
[A-5]Akademiya Konoplev Youth |
1 - 5 |
0 - 1 |
Lokomotiv Moscow Youth[A-2] |
|
|
10/05 17:00 |
KT |
[A-8]Strogino Moscow Youth |
2 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Pfc Sochi Youth[A-4] |
|
|
10/05 17:00 |
KT |
[B-10]Nizhny Novgorod Youth |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Fakel Youth[B-8] |
|
|
10/05 19:00 |
KT |
[B-9]Orenburg Youth |
0 - 5 |
0 - 1 |
Cska Moscow Youth[B-2] |
|
|
10/05 19:00 |
KT |
[B-3]Fk Rostov Youth |
3 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Akhmat Grozny Youth[B-7] |
|
|
10/05 21:00 |
KT |
[A-3]Fk Krasnodar Youth |
3 - 2 |
3 - 1 |
Krylya Sovetov Samara Youth[A-7] |
|
|
10/05 21:00 |
KT |
[A-9]Baltika Kaliningrad Youth |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Rubin Kazan Youth[A-6] |
|
|
10/05 21:00 |
KT |
[A-1]Spartak Moscow Youth |
5 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Uor 5 Moskovskaya Oblast Youth[A-10] |
|
|
10/05 23:00 |
KT |
[B-6]Chertanovo Moscow Youth |
0 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
Dynamo Moscow Youth[B-4] |
|
|
|
10/05 20:00 |
KT |
[3]Ironi Tiberias |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Hapoel Natzrat Illit[5] |
35 |
|
10/05 20:00 |
KT |
[4]Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa |
0 - 3 |
0 - 0 |
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona[2] |
35 |
|
10/05 20:00 |
KT |
[8]Maccabi Herzliya |
2 - 2 |
2 - 1 |
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv[1] |
35 |
|
10/05 20:00 |
KT |
[6]Ironi Ramat Hasharon |
2 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Hapoel Umm Al Fahm[7] |
35 |
|
10/05 20:00 |
KT |
[14]Hapoel Kfar Saba |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Hapoel Afula[15] |
35 |
|
10/05 20:00 |
KT |
[12]Hapoel Ramat Gan FC |
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Kfar Kasem[10] |
35 |
|
10/05 20:00 |
KT |
[11]Hapoel Rishon Letzion |
1 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Sektzia Nes Tziona[13] |
35 |
|
10/05 20:00 |
KT |
[16]Ihud Bnei Shfaram |
2 - 5 |
0 - 1 |
Hapoel Acco[9] |
35 |
|
|
10/05 16:00 |
KT |
[B-4]Viktoriya Mykolaivka |
1 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Epitsentr Dunayivtsi[A-2] |
|
|
10/05 17:30 |
KT |
[B-1]Inhulets Petrove |
3 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Ahrobiznes Volochysk[A-3] |
|
|
10/05 19:30 |
KT |
[B-2]Livyi Bereh Kyiv |
1 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Prykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk[A-5] |
|
|
|
10/05 23:00 |
KT |
[6]Usm Alger |
2 - 1 |
2 - 1 |
El Bayadh[10] |
25 |
|
11/05 00:00 |
KT |
[4]Es Setif |
3 - 0 |
3 - 0 |
Union Sportive Souf[16] |
25 |
|
|
10/05 21:00 |
KT |
[A-6]Egs Gafsa |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
As Slimane[A-7] |
|
|
10/05 23:30 |
KT |
[B-3]Club Sportif Sfaxien |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Stade Tunisien[A-2] |
|
|
10/05 23:30 |
KT |
[B-2]U.s.monastir |
4 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
Club Africain[A-3] |
|
|
|
10/05 20:00 |
KT |
[C-5]Kusadasispor |
1 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Kutahyaspor[C-6] |
|
|
10/05 20:00 |
KT |
[D-3]Mus Spor |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Tokat Bld Plevnespor[D-4] |
|
|
90 phút [0-1], 2 lượt trận [1-1], 120 phút [1-1], Mus Spor thắng |
10/05 20:00 |
KT |
[A-3]Ayvalikgucu Belediyespor |
0 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Yeni Orduspor[A-4] |
|
|
10/05 20:00 |
KT |
[B-5]Efeler 09 |
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Anadolu Universitesi[B-6] |
|
|
|
10/05 19:00 |
KT |
[2]Bkma Ii |
4 - 3 |
0 - 0 |
Ararat Armenia B[9] |
27 |
|
10/05 19:00 |
KT |
[4]Lernayin Artsakh |
4 - 1 |
3 - 1 |
Syunik[3] |
27 |
|
|
10/05 20:00 |
KT |
[N-5]Makedonikos |
1 - 2 |
1 - 2 |
Aek Athens Ii[N-4] |
promotion playoff |
|
10/05 20:00 |
KT |
[S-10]Panahaiki-2005 |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Diagoras Rodos[S-6] |
relegation playoff |
|
|
10/05 23:00 |
KT |
[2]Neptuna Klaipeda |
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Babrungas[5] |
9 |
|
|
10/05 23:00 |
KT |
[14]NK Krka |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Bilje[10] |
29 |
|
|
11/05 01:00 |
KT |
[12]IBV Vestmannaeyjar |
4 - 2 |
3 - 1 |
Throttur[5] |
2 |
|
11/05 01:00 |
KT |
[2]Fjolnir |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Leiknir Reykjavik[11] |
2 |
|
11/05 02:15 |
KT |
[8]Grotta Seltjarnarnes |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Keflavik[10] |
2 |
|
11/05 02:15 |
KT |
[4]Ir Reykjavik |
1 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Grindavik[9] |
2 |
|
11/05 02:15 |
KT |
Grindavik |
1 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Ir Reykjavik |
2 |
|
|
10/05 22:00 |
KT |
[1]KFC Komarno |
1 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
Artmedia Petrzalka[2] |
29 |
|
10/05 22:00 |
KT |
[9]Mfk Tatran Aos Liptovsky Mikulas |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Humenne[5] |
29 |
|
10/05 22:00 |
KT |
[7]TJ Spartak Myjava |
1 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Stk 1914 Samorin[11] |
29 |
|
10/05 22:00 |
KT |
[10]FK Pohronie |
0 - 3 |
0 - 2 |
SKM Puchov[6] |
29 |
|
10/05 22:00 |
KT |
[3]1. Tatran Presov |
3 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Dolny Kubin[15] |
29 |
|
10/05 22:00 |
KT |
[12]Slovan Bratislava B |
2 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Povazska Bystrica[4] |
29 |
|
10/05 22:00 |
KT |
[8]Msk Zilina B |
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Slavoj Trebisov[13] |
29 |
|
|
11/05 02:00 |
KT |
[5]Doncaster Rovers |
0 - 2 |
0 - 2 |
Crewe Alexandra[6] |
playoff |
|
90 phút [0-2], 2 lượt trận [2-2], 120 phút [0-2], Penalty [3-4], Crewe Alexandra thắng |
|
10/05 17:30 |
KT |
[5]Bentleigh Greens |
3 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Brunswick City[7] |
13 |
|
10/05 17:30 |
KT |
[2]Preston Lions |
4 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Langwarrin[6] |
13 |
|
|
10/05 21:30 |
KT |
[M-17]Frydlant |
2 - 3 |
0 - 1 |
Tatran Brno Bohunice[M-18] |
|
|
10/05 22:00 |
KT |
[M-8]Sardice |
3 - 1 |
2 - 0 |
Hlucin[M-6] |
|
|
10/05 22:30 |
KT |
[A-2]Domazlice |
2 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Taborsko Akademie[A-7] |
|
|
10/05 23:00 |
KT |
[A-16]Kraluv Dvur |
1 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Dukla Praha B[A-8] |
26 |
|
|
10/05 17:00 |
KT |
[11]Sd Family |
3 - 2 |
0 - 2 |
Akzhayik Oral[15] |
4 |
|
10/05 18:00 |
KT |
[6]Khan Tengri |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Taraz[3] |
4 |
|
10/05 20:00 |
KT |
[14]Tarlan Shymkent |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Ulytau Zhezkazgan[9] |
4 |
|
|
11/05 00:00 |
KT |
[4]RW Essen |
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Munchen 1860[14] |
37 |
|
|
10/05 23:30 |
KT |
[8]Rb Leipzig Womens |
3 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Nữ Hoffenheim[4] |
21 |
|
|
10/05 19:00 |
KT |
[10]Burnley U21 |
2 - 3 |
1 - 1 |
Coventry U21[19] |
|
|
10/05 19:00 |
KT |
[14]Cardiff City U21 |
3 - 4 |
3 - 2 |
Hull City U21[11] |
|
|
10/05 20:00 |
KT |
[6]Swansea City U21 |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Birmingham U21[3] |
|
|
11/05 01:00 |
KT |
[16]Colchester United U21 |
2 - 3 |
2 - 1 |
Sheffield United U21[1] |
|
|
|
10/05 22:00 |
KT |
[16]Abha |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Dhamk[10] |
31 |
|
11/05 01:00 |
KT |
[5]Al Ittihad |
0 - 5 |
0 - 4 |
Al-Ettifaq[8] |
31 |
|
11/05 01:00 |
KT |
[11]Al Khaleej Club |
1 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Al Wehda Mecca[12] |
31 |
|
|
11/05 01:30 |
KT |
[7]Stal Stalowa Wola |
3 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Skra Czestochowa[11] |
|
|
|
11/05 02:30 |
KT |
[a-18]Deportivo Union Comercio |
2 - 2 |
1 - 0 |
Adt Tarma[a-5] |
apertura |
|
|
10/05 22:30 |
KT |
[OMA PL-2]AL-Nahda |
0 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Dhufar[OMA PL-10] |
chung kết |
|
|
10/05 20:00 |
KT |
[6]Racing Beirut |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Al Bourj[3] |
relegation round |
|
|
10/05 17:30 |
KT |
[S-2]Sport Club Dimona |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Hapoel Holon Yaniv[S-5] |
|
|
|
11/05 06:00 |
KT |
[18]Loudoun United |
0 - 2 |
0 - 2 |
El Paso Locomotive[24] |
tháng 5 |
|
|
11/05 04:15 |
KT |
[13]Guairena |
1 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Martin Ledesma[11] |
6 |
|
11/05 06:30 |
KT |
[12]Rubio Nu Asuncion |
0 - 3 |
0 - 1 |
Club Fernando De La Mora[6] |
6 |
|
|
11/05 06:00 |
KT |
[16]Union San Felipe |
2 - 2 |
1 - 0 |
Cd Santiago Morning[10] |
12 |
|
|
10/05 20:00 |
KT |
[18]Shakhtyor Petrikov |
1 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
Dinamo 2 Minsk[8] |
6 |
|
10/05 21:00 |
KT |
[1]Fc Molodechno |
2 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Fk Orsha[11] |
6 |
|
10/05 22:00 |
KT |
[13]Energetik Bgu Minsk |
0 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
Torpedo 2 Zhodino[14] |
6 |
|
|
10/05 17:00 |
KT |
[3]Abahani Limited Dhaka |
1 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Bangladesh Police[4] |
6 |
|
10/05 17:00 |
KT |
[9]Rahmatgonj Mfs |
1 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Sheikh Russel KC[8] |
6 |
|
|
10/05 23:30 |
KT |
Banjul Hawks |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Brikama United |
|
|
|
10/05 17:45 |
KT |
[4]West Torrens Birkalla |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Fulham United[3] |
10 |
|
|
10/05 16:30 |
KT |
[11]Manly United |
1 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Sydney United[5] |
14 |
|
|
10/05 11:30 |
KT |
[7]Hamilton Olympic |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Cooks Hill United[9] |
8 |
|
10/05 17:00 |
KT |
[2]Broadmeadow Magic |
5 - 1 |
2 - 0 |
New Lambton[10] |
8 |
|
|
11/05 02:00 |
KT |
St Joseph's GIB |
1 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Lincoln City |
|
|
|
11/05 07:00 |
KT |
[8]Racing Louisville Womens |
1 - 2 |
1 - 2 |
Washington Spirit Womens[3] |
|
|
|
11/05 01:00 |
KT |
Cd Algar |
4 - 3 |
2 - 1 |
Cd Plus Ultra |
|
|
|
11/05 00:00 |
KT |
[B-17]Memmingen |
0 - 3 |
0 - 2 |
Wacker Burghausen[B-10] |
|
|
11/05 00:00 |
KT |
[B-12]SpVgg Bayreuth |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Nurnberg Am[B-4] |
|
|
11/05 00:30 |
KT |
[W-7]RW Oberhausen |
5 - 2 |
4 - 1 |
Wegberg Beeck[W-17] |
|
|
11/05 00:30 |
KT |
[W-16]Ssvg Velbert |
3 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
SC Wiedenbruck[W-8] |
|
|
|
10/05 17:00 |
KT |
Mounties Wanderers |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Sydney University |
|
|
10/05 17:00 |
KT |
Hearst Neville |
0 - 2 |
0 - 2 |
Central Coast United |
|
|
|
10/05 16:30 |
KT |
Box Hill United Sc |
2 - 1 |
2 - 0 |
Doveton |
|
|
10/05 17:30 |
KT |
Essendon Royals |
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Altona City |
|
|
|
11/05 04:00 |
KT |
Santiago City |
5 - 2 |
2 - 1 |
Deportes Quillon |
|
|
11/05 06:00 |
KT |
Concon National |
2 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
General Velasquez |
|
|
|
10/05 17:00 |
KT |
[3]Eastern Suburbs |
1 - 3 |
1 - 1 |
St George Willawong[1] |
9 |
|
|
10/05 17:00 |
KT |
[4]Centenary Stormers |
1 - 4 |
1 - 2 |
Springfield United[5] |
9 |
|
|
11/05 06:00 |
KT |
[2]Nacional Montevideo |
1 - 4 |
0 - 4 |
Centro Atletico Fenix[16] |
12 |
|
|
11/05 01:00 |
KT |
Ca Juventud De Las Piedras |
1 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Ca Rentistas |
|
|
11/05 05:00 |
KT |
Plaza Colonia |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Ca Atenas |
|
|
|
11/05 01:30 |
KT |
[9]Royal Olympic Club Charleroi |
4 - 1 |
2 - 1 |
Sint Eloois Winkel[10] |
33 |
|
|
10/05 23:00 |
KT |
[1]Valerenga Womens |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Lsk Kvinner Womens[4] |
|
|
|
10/05 23:30 |
KT |
Karlslunde |
0 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Gorslev If |
|
|
|
11/05 01:15 |
KT |
[2-4]Concordia Chiajna |
1 - 2 |
1 - 0 |
Dietikon[2-12] |
|
|
|
11/05 02:15 |
KT |
Vidir Gardur |
0 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
Kari Akranes |
|
|
11/05 03:00 |
KT |
Ellidi |
3 - 5 |
1 - 3 |
Ih Hafnarfjordur |
|
|
11/05 04:00 |
KT |
Hviti Riddarinn |
1 - 4 |
0 - 2 |
Augnablik |
|
|
|
10/05 20:50 |
KT |
[4]Radnik Sesvete |
0 - 4 |
0 - 2 |
HNK Sibenik[2] |
30 |
|
|
10/05 19:00 |
KT |
[6]Khosilot Parkhar |
3 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
Barkchi Hisor[7] |
6 |
|
10/05 19:00 |
KT |
[5]Khujand |
3 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Pandjsher Rumi[11] |
6 |
|
|
11/05 06:00 |
KT |
[6]York 9 |
3 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Valour[8] |
tháng 5 |
|
|
10/05 21:05 |
KT |
[8]Al Taawon |
2 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
Al Hamra[10] |
31 |
|
10/05 21:05 |
KT |
[12]Al Thaid |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Dubba Al-Husun[3] |
31 |
|
10/05 21:05 |
KT |
[16]City |
2 - 4 |
0 - 3 |
Al Arabi[7] |
31 |
|
10/05 21:05 |
KT |
[4]Dubai United |
4 - 4 |
3 - 2 |
Al Hamriyah[11] |
31 |
|
|
11/05 00:15 |
KT |
Dodoma Jiji |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Tanzania Prisons |
|
|
|
10/05 21:00 |
KT |
[Por U23A-2]Famalicao U23 |
3 - 1 |
2 - 0 |
Gil Vicente U23[Por U23A-3] |
|
|
10/05 21:00 |
KT |
[Por U23A-4]Torreense U23 |
2 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
Vizela U23[Por U23A-1] |
|
|
90 phút [2-2], 120 phút [3-3], Penalty [6-5], Torreense U23 thắng |
10/05 23:00 |
KT |
[Por U23B-3]Sporting Clube De Portugal U23 |
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Sporting Braga U23[Por U23A-5] |
|
|