Thời gian | | Sân nhà | Cả trận | Hiệp 1 | Sân khách | Vòng | Phân tích trận đấu |
|
18/05 02:00 |
KT |
[4]Southampton |
3 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
West Bromwich[5] |
playoff |
|
|
18/05 01:45 |
KT |
[8]Fiorentina |
2 - 2 |
2 - 1 |
Napoli[9] |
37 |
|
|
18/05 01:30 |
KT |
[6]Palermo |
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Sampdoria[7] |
promotion playoffs |
|
|
18/05 01:30 |
KT |
[18]CD Mirandes |
1 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Elche[8] |
40 |
|
|
18/05 01:45 |
KT |
[2]Angers SCO |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Dunkerque[16] |
38 |
|
18/05 01:45 |
KT |
[1]Auxerre |
4 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Concarneau[18] |
38 |
|
18/05 01:45 |
KT |
[12]Bastia |
1 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Paris Fc[4] |
38 |
|
18/05 01:45 |
KT |
[13]Bordeaux |
3 - 2 |
2 - 0 |
Pau FC[9] |
38 |
|
18/05 01:45 |
KT |
[6]Caen |
3 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Valenciennes[20] |
38 |
|
18/05 01:45 |
KT |
[10]Grenoble |
1 - 3 |
1 - 0 |
Amiens[11] |
38 |
|
18/05 01:45 |
KT |
[8]Guingamp |
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Stade Lavallois MFC[7] |
38 |
|
18/05 01:45 |
KT |
[19]Quevilly |
2 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Saint-Etienne[3] |
38 |
|
18/05 01:45 |
KT |
[5]Rodez Aveyron |
2 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
Ajaccio[14] |
38 |
|
18/05 01:45 |
KT |
[17]ES Troyes AC |
1 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Annecy[15] |
38 |
|
|
18/05 00:45 |
KT |
[8]Famalicao |
1 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
Casa Pia Ac[12] |
34 |
|
18/05 02:45 |
KT |
[10]Rio Ave |
1 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
SL Benfica[2] |
34 |
|
|
18/05 01:45 |
KT |
[9]St-Truidense VV |
1 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Oud Heverlee[12] |
conference league play offs |
|
|
18/05 01:45 |
KT |
[9]Drogheda United |
2 - 3 |
1 - 1 |
Galway United[5] |
15 |
|
18/05 01:45 |
KT |
[10]Dundalk |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Shamrock Rovers[3] |
15 |
|
18/05 01:45 |
KT |
[1]Shelbourne |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Waterford United[4] |
15 |
|
18/05 01:45 |
KT |
[7]St Patrick's |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Derry City[2] |
15 |
|
18/05 01:45 |
KT |
[8]Sligo Rovers |
0 - 3 |
0 - 2 |
Bohemians[6] |
15 |
|
|
18/05 00:00 |
KT |
[11]Gefle IF |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
GIF Sundsvall[13] |
8 |
|
18/05 00:00 |
KT |
[8]Trelleborgs FF |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Helsingborg IF[6] |
8 |
|
18/05 00:00 |
KT |
[4]Utsiktens BK |
1 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Osters IF[3] |
8 |
|
|
17/05 22:00 |
KT |
[11]AC Oulu |
1 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
IFK Mariehamn[8] |
7 |
|
17/05 22:00 |
KT |
[2]HJK Helsinki |
1 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
VPS Vaasa[1] |
7 |
|
17/05 23:00 |
KT |
[4]SJK Seinajoki |
3 - 1 |
2 - 1 |
Inter Turku[9] |
7 |
|
18/05 00:00 |
KT |
[6]Ilves Tampere |
5 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
Haka[5] |
7 |
|
|
17/05 21:00 |
KT |
[20]Istanbulspor |
1 - 3 |
0 - 2 |
Sivasspor[9] |
37 |
|
18/05 00:00 |
KT |
[10]Antalyaspor |
2 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Adana Demirspor[11] |
37 |
|
|
18/05 05:00 |
KT |
[11]CRB AL |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Vila Nova (GO)[8] |
5 |
|
18/05 07:30 |
KT |
[9]Gremio Novorizontino |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Coritiba[13] |
5 |
|
|
17/05 10:00 |
KT |
[a-4]Monterrey |
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
CDSyC Cruz Azul[a-2] |
semifinal(c) |
|
|
18/05 01:00 |
KT |
[3]Roda JC Kerkrade |
0 - 5 |
0 - 1 |
NAC Breda[8] |
nacompetitie r1 |
|
|
18/05 01:30 |
KT |
[10]Gimnasia Ytiro |
0 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Temperley[17] |
16 |
|
|
18/05 00:00 |
KT |
[12]SL Benfica B |
5 - 2 |
3 - 0 |
Porto B[9] |
34 |
|
18/05 00:00 |
KT |
[5]Pacos Ferreira |
2 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Os Belenenses[18] |
34 |
|
|
17/05 18:00 |
KT |
[11]Hồng Lĩnh Hà Tĩnh |
2 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Tp Hồ Chí Minh[9] |
19 |
|
17/05 18:00 |
KT |
[4]Becamex Bình Dương |
4 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Công An Hà Nội[2] |
19 |
|
17/05 18:00 |
KT |
[5]Thanh Hóa |
3 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Quảng Nam[8] |
19 |
|
17/05 19:15 |
KT |
[7]Hà Nội |
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Hoàng Anh Gia Lai[10] |
19 |
|
|
17/05 18:45 |
KT |
[5]Geylang United FC |
4 - 4 |
2 - 2 |
Tampines Rovers FC[3] |
2 |
|
|
18/05 00:00 |
KT |
Botosani |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
CS Mioveni |
play off |
|
|
17/05 19:00 |
KT |
[16]BEC Tero Sasana |
3 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Bangkok United FC[2] |
28 |
|
|
18/05 01:30 |
KT |
[12]Mezokovesd-Zsory |
1 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
MTK Hungaria FC[8] |
33 |
|
|
17/05 22:59 |
KT |
[11]Stal Mielec |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Pogon Szczecin[7] |
33 |
|
18/05 01:30 |
KT |
[6]Gornik Zabrze |
1 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Puszcza Niepolomice[15] |
33 |
|
|
17/05 23:30 |
KT |
[6]Cukaricki |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Partizan Belgrade[2] |
36 |
|
17/05 23:30 |
KT |
[7]Mladost Lucani |
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Backa Topola[3] |
36 |
|
|
17/05 20:00 |
KT |
[12]Kelantan United |
2 - 3 |
0 - 1 |
Sabah FA[7] |
2 |
|
|
17/05 22:59 |
KT |
[8]Istra 1961 |
2 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
NK Varteks[6] |
35 |
|
|
17/05 19:15 |
KT |
[13]Pirin Blagoevgrad |
2 - 2 |
1 - 0 |
Etar Veliko Tarnovo[16] |
33 |
|
17/05 21:45 |
KT |
[14]Lokomotiv Sofia |
1 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Botev Vratsa[15] |
33 |
|
18/05 00:15 |
KT |
[12]Hebar Pazardzhik |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Beroe[11] |
33 |
|
|
17/05 22:55 |
KT |
[12]Slutsksakhar Slutsk |
1 - 4 |
0 - 1 |
Dinamo Brest[3] |
9 |
|
18/05 00:30 |
KT |
[10]BATE Borisov |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Slavia Mozyr[5] |
9 |
|
|
17/05 20:00 |
Hoãn |
[16]Al Karkh |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Al-Naft[8] |
27 |
|
17/05 22:15 |
Hoãn |
[19]Baghdad |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Naft Al Basra[14] |
27 |
|
17/05 22:15 |
Hoãn |
[17]Arbil |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Al-Hudod[9] |
27 |
|
18/05 00:30 |
KT |
[15]Karbalaa |
1 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Al Shorta[2] |
27 |
|
|
17/05 18:00 |
KT |
[6]Zhejiang Professional |
5 - 2 |
3 - 1 |
Nantong Zhiyun[12] |
12 |
|
17/05 18:35 |
KT |
[8]Shijiazhuang Ever Bright |
2 - 4 |
0 - 1 |
Tianjin Teda[7] |
12 |
|
17/05 18:35 |
KT |
[11]HeNan |
2 - 3 |
1 - 2 |
Wuhan Three Towns[9] |
12 |
|
17/05 18:35 |
KT |
[14]Meizhou Hakka |
1 - 4 |
0 - 1 |
Chengdu Rongcheng[4] |
12 |
|
17/05 19:00 |
KT |
[16]Changchun YaTai |
3 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
Beijing Guoan[3] |
12 |
|
|
18/05 01:15 |
KT |
[5]Aarau |
0 - 4 |
0 - 3 |
Wil 1900[6] |
35 |
|
18/05 01:15 |
KT |
[7]Bellinzona |
0 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Sion[1] |
35 |
|
18/05 01:15 |
KT |
[9]Schaffhausen |
2 - 2 |
2 - 1 |
Baden[10] |
35 |
|
18/05 01:15 |
KT |
[2]Thun |
6 - 3 |
3 - 0 |
Vaduz[3] |
35 |
|
18/05 01:15 |
KT |
[4]Neuchatel Xamax |
4 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Stade Nyonnais[8] |
35 |
|
|
18/05 00:00 |
KT |
[1]Aalborg BK |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Fredericia[4] |
promotion round |
|
18/05 00:00 |
KT |
[5]Kolding IF |
2 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Hobro I.K.[6] |
promotion round |
|
18/05 00:00 |
KT |
[3]Vendsyssel |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Sonderjyske[2] |
promotion round |
|
|
18/05 00:30 |
KT |
[GRE D1-3]Panathinaikos |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Aris Thessaloniki[GRE D1-5] |
chung kết |
|
|
18/05 07:00 |
KT |
[a-7]Blooming |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
San Antonio Bulo Bulo[a-3] |
12 |
|
|
18/05 07:00 |
KT |
[a-12]Deportivo Cuenca |
5 - 2 |
4 - 1 |
Imbabura Sc[a-10] |
12 |
|
|
17/05 23:00 |
KT |
[6]Dainava Alytus |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Suduva[8] |
11 |
|
|
17/05 23:00 |
KT |
[12]Znicz Pruszkow |
2 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Wisla Plock[5] |
33 |
|
18/05 01:30 |
KT |
[16]Resovia Rzeszow |
1 - 3 |
1 - 3 |
Motor Lublin[8] |
33 |
|
|
17/05 23:10 |
KT |
[16]SKU Amstetten |
1 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Liefering[7] |
28 |
|
17/05 23:10 |
KT |
[14]Dornbirn |
3 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
St.Polten[10] |
28 |
|
17/05 23:10 |
KT |
[6]First Vienna |
4 - 2 |
0 - 2 |
Kapfenberg Superfund[11] |
28 |
|
17/05 23:10 |
KT |
[8]SV Horn |
2 - 3 |
1 - 0 |
Floridsdorfer AC Wien[5] |
28 |
|
17/05 23:10 |
KT |
[9]Lafnitz |
1 - 3 |
0 - 2 |
Trenkwalder Admira[4] |
28 |
|
17/05 23:10 |
KT |
[3]Leoben |
2 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
Bregenz[12] |
28 |
|
17/05 23:10 |
KT |
[2]SV Ried |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Sturm Graz Amat.[15] |
28 |
|
17/05 23:10 |
KT |
[13]Stripfing |
2 - 5 |
1 - 4 |
Grazer AK[1] |
28 |
|
|
18/05 01:45 |
KT |
[2]Raith Rovers |
1 - 2 |
1 - 2 |
Partick Thistle[3] |
Playoffs Finals |
|
90 phút [1-2], 2 lượt trận [3-3], 120 phút [1-2], Penalty [4-3], Raith Rovers thắng |
|
18/05 01:30 |
KT |
[SCO L2-3]Spartans |
2 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
Dumbarton[SCO L2-4] |
|
|
|
17/05 17:00 |
KT |
[1]Modbury Jets |
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Campbelltown City SC[4] |
11 |
|
17/05 17:00 |
KT |
[8]Para Hills Knights |
3 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
Adelaide Panthers[12] |
11 |
|
|
17/05 17:00 |
Hoãn |
Jayxun |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Zaamin |
|
|
17/05 19:00 |
KT |
Navbahor Namangan B |
4 - 3 |
3 - 1 |
Chigatoy |
|
|
17/05 20:00 |
KT |
[A-8]Dostlik Tashkent |
1 - 3 |
1 - 1 |
Aral Nukus[A-4] |
10 |
|
17/05 20:00 |
KT |
[A-5]Xorazm Urganch |
0 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Olympic Tashkent B[A-7] |
10 |
|
|
18/05 00:00 |
KT |
[S-5]Rosengard |
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Bk Olympic[S-11] |
|
|
|
18/05 06:00 |
KT |
[a-5]Union Magdalena |
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Cucuta[a-2] |
|
|
18/05 08:05 |
KT |
[a-7]Deportes Quindio |
1 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Llaneros FC[a-3] |
|
|
|
18/05 01:30 |
KT |
[a-5]Argentino de Quilmes |
3 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
UAI Urquiza[a-18] |
|
|
|
17/05 18:00 |
KT |
[3]Olympic Kingsway Sc |
3 - 1 |
2 - 1 |
Inglewood United[12] |
8 |
|
17/05 18:00 |
KT |
[10]Perth SC |
3 - 3 |
1 - 0 |
Bayswater City[5] |
8 |
|
|
17/05 23:30 |
KT |
[1]Qarabag |
4 - 3 |
1 - 0 |
Turan Tovuz[6] |
34 |
|
|
17/05 16:30 |
KT |
[9]Melbourne Knights |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
South Melbourne[1] |
14 |
|
17/05 16:45 |
KT |
[7]Dandenong City Sc |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Avondale Heights[3] |
14 |
|
17/05 17:30 |
KT |
[14]Moreland City |
2 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Green Gully Cavaliers[10] |
14 |
|
|
18/05 04:30 |
KT |
[a-7]Sportivo Ameliano |
0 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Sportivo Trinidense[a-12] |
apertura |
|
18/05 07:00 |
KT |
[a-11]Nacional Asuncion |
3 - 1 |
2 - 1 |
2 De Mayo[a-6] |
apertura |
|
|
18/05 01:45 |
KT |
[5]Bray Wanderers |
1 - 3 |
0 - 3 |
Cork City[1] |
13 |
|
18/05 01:45 |
KT |
[7]Cobh Ramblers |
1 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Treaty United[8] |
13 |
|
18/05 01:45 |
KT |
[2]UC Dublin UCD |
3 - 3 |
1 - 2 |
Finn Harps[4] |
13 |
|
18/05 01:45 |
KT |
[6]Wexford Youths |
2 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
Kerry[10] |
13 |
|
|
17/05 17:00 |
KT |
[A-9]Strogino Moscow Youth |
1 - 3 |
1 - 3 |
Lokomotiv Moscow Youth[A-2] |
|
|
17/05 17:00 |
KT |
[A-8]Krylya Sovetov Samara Youth |
3 - 3 |
2 - 3 |
Baltika Kaliningrad Youth[A-7] |
|
|
17/05 17:00 |
KT |
[B-8]Fakel Youth |
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Zenit St.petersburg Youth[B-1] |
|
|
17/05 19:00 |
KT |
[A-5]Akademiya Konoplev Youth |
4 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
Fk Krasnodar Youth[A-3] |
|
|
17/05 19:00 |
KT |
[A-6]Rubin Kazan Youth |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Uor 5 Moskovskaya Oblast Youth[A-10] |
|
|
17/05 19:00 |
KT |
[B-4]Dynamo Moscow Youth |
1 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Fk Ural Youth[B-5] |
|
|
17/05 21:00 |
KT |
[A-4]Pfc Sochi Youth |
1 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Spartak Moscow Youth[A-1] |
|
|
17/05 21:00 |
KT |
[B-10]Orenburg Youth |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Fk Rostov Youth[B-3] |
|
|
17/05 21:00 |
KT |
[B-9]Nizhny Novgorod Youth |
4 - 0 |
3 - 0 |
Akhmat Grozny Youth[B-7] |
|
|
17/05 23:00 |
KT |
[B-2]Cska Moscow Youth |
5 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Chertanovo Moscow Youth[B-6] |
|
|
|
18/05 00:00 |
KT |
[N-12]Fbk Karlstad |
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Hammarby Tff[N-3] |
|
|
|
17/05 20:00 |
KT |
[1]Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv |
2 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Ironi Ramat Hasharon[6] |
36 |
|
17/05 20:00 |
KT |
[3]Ironi Tiberias |
4 - 2 |
2 - 1 |
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa[4] |
36 |
|
17/05 20:00 |
KT |
[2]Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona |
5 - 0 |
3 - 0 |
Maccabi Herzliya[8] |
36 |
|
17/05 20:00 |
KT |
[5]Hapoel Natzrat Illit |
2 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Hapoel Umm Al Fahm[7] |
36 |
|
17/05 20:00 |
KT |
[9]Hapoel Acco |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Hapoel Kfar Saba[14] |
36 |
|
17/05 20:00 |
KT |
[11]Hapoel Rishon Letzion |
2 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Hapoel Ramat Gan FC[12] |
36 |
|
17/05 20:00 |
KT |
[10]Kfar Kasem |
8 - 4 |
4 - 1 |
Ihud Bnei Shfaram[16] |
36 |
|
17/05 20:00 |
KT |
[13]Sektzia Nes Tziona |
0 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
Hapoel Afula[15] |
36 |
|
|
17/05 22:00 |
Hoãn |
[3]Cs Constantine |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Mc Oran[14] |
26 |
|
17/05 22:00 |
Hoãn |
[8]Js Saoura |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Usm Alger[5] |
26 |
|
17/05 23:00 |
Hoãn |
[12]Aso Chlef |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Usm Khenchela[11] |
25 |
|
17/05 23:00 |
KT |
[15]Es Ben Aknoun |
2 - 1 |
2 - 0 |
Us Biskra[9] |
25 |
|
17/05 23:00 |
KT |
[2]Cs Constantine |
1 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Cr Belouizdad[3] |
25 |
|
17/05 23:00 |
KT |
[10]El Bayadh |
1 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Js Kabylie[7] |
25 |
|
17/05 23:00 |
KT |
[14]Mc Oran |
4 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Es Setif[4] |
25 |
|
17/05 23:00 |
KT |
[8]Js Saoura |
2 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Paradou Ac[5] |
25 |
|
17/05 23:00 |
KT |
[16]Union Sportive Souf |
0 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
Nc Magra[13] |
25 |
|
18/05 00:00 |
KT |
[1]Mc Alger |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Usm Alger[6] |
25 |
|
|
18/05 02:15 |
KT |
[ICE PR-5]Fram Reykjavik |
3 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Ih Hafnarfjordur |
4 |
|
18/05 02:30 |
KT |
[ICE D1-10]Umf Afturelding |
1 - 3 |
1 - 2 |
Valur[ICE PR-4] |
4 |
|
|
17/05 22:00 |
KT |
[4]Babrungas |
1 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Nevezis[5] |
10 |
|
17/05 23:00 |
KT |
[3]Neptuna Klaipeda |
2 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
FK Tauras Taurage[9] |
10 |
|
|
17/05 22:00 |
KT |
[1]Harju Jk Laagri |
4 - 2 |
3 - 2 |
Tallinna Levadia 2[5] |
11 |
|
|
17/05 21:00 |
Hoãn |
[B-1]Saxan Ceadir Lunga |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Iskra-stal Ribnita[A-4] |
|
|
17/05 21:00 |
KT |
[A-1]Victoria Bardar |
3 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
CF Gagauziya[B-2] |
|
|
|
18/05 02:15 |
KT |
[11]Kf Fjallabyggdar |
0 - 3 |
0 - 2 |
Kormakur[10] |
3 |
|
18/05 02:15 |
KT |
[2]Haukar |
1 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Kfr Aegir[1] |
3 |
|
|
18/05 01:45 |
KT |
SP La Fiorita |
2 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Sp Cosmos |
32 |
|
|
17/05 22:00 |
KT |
[9]Mfk Tatran Aos Liptovsky Mikulas |
5 - 0 |
3 - 0 |
Spisska Nova Ves[16] |
30 |
|
17/05 22:00 |
KT |
[15]Dolny Kubin |
4 - 3 |
0 - 1 |
KFC Komarno[1] |
30 |
|
17/05 22:00 |
KT |
[5]Humenne |
2 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
1. Tatran Presov[3] |
30 |
|
17/05 22:00 |
KT |
[2]Artmedia Petrzalka |
5 - 1 |
3 - 1 |
Msk Zilina B[8] |
30 |
|
17/05 22:00 |
KT |
[4]Povazska Bystrica |
1 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
TJ Spartak Myjava[7] |
30 |
|
17/05 22:00 |
KT |
[6]SKM Puchov |
2 - 2 |
1 - 2 |
Slovan Bratislava B[12] |
30 |
|
17/05 22:00 |
KT |
[13]Slavoj Trebisov |
0 - 3 |
0 - 2 |
FK Pohronie[10] |
30 |
|
|
17/05 13:00 |
KT |
[4]Incheon Korail |
3 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Yeoju Sejong[15] |
|
|
|
17/05 17:30 |
KT |
[5]Bentleigh Greens |
1 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Langwarrin[6] |
14 |
|
17/05 17:30 |
KT |
[2]Preston Lions |
3 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
Fc Bulleen Lions[7] |
14 |
|
|
17/05 22:00 |
KT |
[M-11]Blansko |
2 - 3 |
1 - 0 |
Fotbal Trinec[M-4] |
|
|
17/05 22:00 |
KT |
[M-2]Kvitkovice |
2 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
Uhersky Brod[M-15] |
|
|
17/05 22:30 |
KT |
[M-13]Tj Start Brno |
1 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Sardice[M-8] |
|
|
17/05 22:30 |
KT |
[A-7]Taborsko Akademie |
0 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Slavia Prague B[A-1] |
|
|
17/05 23:00 |
KT |
[B-3]Usti nad Labem |
4 - 1 |
2 - 0 |
Kolin[B-6] |
|
|
17/05 23:00 |
KT |
[A-14]Pisek |
2 - 2 |
2 - 1 |
Sokol Hostoun[A-5] |
|
|
18/05 00:00 |
KT |
[M-16]Hranice Kunz |
3 - 2 |
2 - 1 |
Frydlant[M-17] |
|
|
|
17/05 18:00 |
KT |
[12]Arys |
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Okzhetpes[3] |
5 |
|
|
18/05 01:45 |
KT |
Wayside Celtic |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Collinstown |
|
|
90 phút [0-0], 120 phút [2-1], Wayside Celtic thắng |
|
18/05 01:00 |
KT |
Partizani Tirana |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Skenderbeu Korca |
37 |
|
|
18/05 01:00 |
KT |
[2]Millwall U21 |
1 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Birmingham U21[3] |
|
|
90 phút [1-1], 120 phút [1-2], Birmingham U21 thắng |
|
17/05 23:15 |
KT |
[10]Dhamk |
1 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Al Feiha[8] |
32 |
|
18/05 01:00 |
KT |
[6]Al-Ettifaq |
1 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Al Akhdoud[16] |
32 |
|
18/05 01:00 |
KT |
[2]Al Nassr |
1 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Al Hilal[1] |
32 |
|
|
17/05 21:00 |
KT |
[7]Radunia Stezyca |
0 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Stal Stalowa Wola[5] |
|
|
18/05 01:30 |
KT |
[14]Gks Jastrzebie |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Wisla Pulawy[11] |
|
|
|
18/05 02:30 |
KT |
[a-11]Atletico Grau |
4 - 0 |
3 - 0 |
Cusco FC[a-5] |
apertura |
|
|
17/05 20:30 |
KT |
[TUN D1A-6]Egs Gafsa |
1 - 6 |
0 - 2 |
Stade Tunisien[TUN D1A-2] |
|
|
17/05 20:30 |
KT |
[TTLdA-5]Cs Korba |
1 - 2 |
1 - 0 |
Club Africain[TUN D1A-3] |
|
|
|
17/05 20:00 |
KT |
[P1-16]Ssd Monza 1912 Youth |
1 - 5 |
1 - 3 |
Lecce U19[P1-13] |
|
|
17/05 22:00 |
KT |
[P1-14]Fiorentina U19 |
2 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Sampdoria U19[P1-17] |
|
|
|
17/05 23:10 |
KT |
[10]Al Jahra |
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Khaitan[9] |
25 |
|
17/05 23:10 |
KT |
[8]Al Shabab Kuw |
0 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Kazma[7] |
25 |
|
|
17/05 20:00 |
Hoãn |
[7]Shabab Sahel |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Trables Sports Club[8] |
relegation round |
|
17/05 20:00 |
Hoãn |
[9]Al Hikma |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Tadamon Sour[11] |
relegation round |
|
|
17/05 16:00 |
Hoãn |
[N-3]Maccabi Tzur Shalom |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Kiryat Yam Sc[N-4] |
|
|
90 phút [0-0], 120 phút [0-0], Penalty [6-5], Maccabi Tzur Shalom thắng |
|
18/05 08:00 |
KT |
[16]Colorado Springs Switchbacks |
3 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Rhode Island[18] |
tháng 5 |
|
18/05 08:00 |
KT |
[24]El Paso Locomotive |
1 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
Memphis 901[14] |
tháng 5 |
|
|
18/05 01:30 |
KT |
[16]Atletico Colegiales |
2 - 4 |
0 - 1 |
Deportivo Recoleta[1] |
|
|
18/05 06:30 |
KT |
[2]Encarnacion |
2 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
12 De Junio Vh[6] |
|
|
|
17/05 22:00 |
KT |
[13]Fk Orsha |
1 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Ostrovets[11] |
7 |
|
|
17/05 17:00 |
KT |
[3]Abahani Limited Dhaka |
7 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Brothers Union[10] |
7 |
|
17/05 17:00 |
KT |
[2]Mohammedan Dhaka |
3 - 3 |
2 - 2 |
Rahmatgonj Mfs[9] |
7 |
|
17/05 17:00 |
KT |
[8]Sheikh Russel KC |
1 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Abahani Chittagong[5] |
7 |
|
|
17/05 16:30 |
KT |
[15]Sydney FC U21 |
1 - 3 |
1 - 0 |
Sydney Olympic[9] |
15 |
|
17/05 17:00 |
KT |
[16]Central Coast Mariners Fc Am |
1 - 2 |
1 - 0 |
Rockdale City Suns[2] |
15 |
|
|
18/05 09:00 |
KT |
Western Suburbs |
2 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Wellington Phoenix Reserve |
|
|
18/05 09:30 |
KT |
Petone |
1 - 5 |
0 - 2 |
Wellington Olympic |
|
|
|
18/05 07:00 |
Hoãn |
[10]Houston Dash Womens |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Portland Thorns Fc Womens[4] |
|
|
18/05 07:00 |
KT |
[6]North Carolina Courage Womens |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Utah Royals Womens[14] |
|
|
18/05 09:30 |
KT |
[13]Bay Fc Womens |
2 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
San Diego Wave Womens[8] |
|
|
|
17/05 23:30 |
KT |
[B-9]Turkgucu Munchen |
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Memmingen[B-18] |
|
|
|
17/05 17:00 |
KT |
Mounties Wanderers |
4 - 1 |
2 - 0 |
Parramatta Eagles |
|
|
|
18/05 00:30 |
KT |
Germania Egestorf Langreder |
2 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
Atlas Delmenhorst |
|
|
18/05 00:30 |
KT |
Fsv Union Furstenwalde |
0 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Tennis Borussia Berlin |
|
|
|
18/05 06:00 |
KT |
San Antonio Unido |
2 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Deportes Linares |
|
|
|
17/05 17:00 |
Hoãn |
[8]Southside Eagles |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Capalaba[11] |
10 |
|
|
17/05 17:30 |
KT |
[2]Brisbane Knights |
5 - 1 |
3 - 0 |
North Brisbane[10] |
10 |
|
17/05 17:30 |
KT |
[11]Western Spirit |
0 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Centenary Stormers[6] |
10 |
|
|
18/05 05:00 |
KT |
La Luz |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Ca Torque |
|
|
|
17/05 23:00 |
KT |
[8]Pk 35 Womens |
1 - 6 |
0 - 4 |
Hjk Helsinki Womens[1] |
|
|
|
18/05 00:00 |
KT |
[A-6]AB Kobenhavn |
1 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Nykobing Falster[A-5] |
12 |
|
|
17/05 23:00 |
KT |
Tarnby Ff |
4 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
Karlslunde |
|
|
17/05 23:00 |
KT |
Gorslev If |
2 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Skjold |
|
|
18/05 00:00 |
KT |
B 1909 Odense |
2 - 3 |
2 - 2 |
Norresundby |
|
|
18/05 00:00 |
KT |
Slagelse Bi |
3 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Kfum Roskilde |
|
|
18/05 00:00 |
KT |
Vb 1968 |
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Herlev IF |
|
|
|
17/05 23:00 |
Hoãn |
[W-16]Dornbirner SV |
1 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
Kufstein[W-11] |
|
|
17/05 23:00 |
KT |
[W-14]Wolfurt |
3 - 4 |
1 - 2 |
Rw Rankweil[W-15] |
|
|
17/05 23:30 |
KT |
[W-3]Svg Reichenau |
3 - 1 |
2 - 0 |
Sc Rothis[W-12] |
|
|
|
17/05 23:00 |
KT |
Usc Eugendorf |
1 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
Sv Seekirchen |
|
|
17/05 23:30 |
KT |
ATSV Wolfsberg |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
SAK Klagenfurt |
|
|
18/05 00:30 |
KT |
Worgl |
3 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Sv Telfs |
|
|
|
18/05 00:00 |
KT |
Chomutov |
1 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Hrebec |
|
|
|
17/05 22:00 |
KT |
Muscelul Campulung Elite |
4 - 2 |
2 - 1 |
Pucioasa |
|
|
|
18/05 02:15 |
KT |
Kari Akranes |
5 - 5 |
2 - 4 |
Vaengir Jupiters |
|
|
18/05 02:15 |
KT |
Vidir Gardur |
7 - 2 |
4 - 0 |
Ellidi |
|
|
18/05 03:00 |
KT |
Arbaer |
1 - 2 |
1 - 2 |
Hviti Riddarinn |
|
|
|
17/05 19:30 |
KT |
[BG-3]76 Igdir Belediye Spor |
3 - 1 |
2 - 1 |
24 Erzincanspor[BG-4] |
|
|
17/05 19:30 |
KT |
[LB-4]Duzyurtspor |
2 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Icel Idman Yurdu[LB-5] |
|
|
|
17/05 20:50 |
KT |
[9]Dubrava Tim Kabel |
4 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
Bijelo Brdo[11] |
31 |
|
|
17/05 20:00 |
Hoãn |
[1]Cska Pamir Dushanbe |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Khujand[4] |
7 |
|
17/05 20:00 |
KT |
[12]Pandjsher Rumi |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Khosilot Parkhar[5] |
7 |
|
|
18/05 09:00 |
KT |
[2]Pacific |
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Atletico Ottawa[1] |
tháng 5 |
|
|
17/05 22:30 |
KT |
[UAE LP-1]Al-Wasl |
4 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Al Nasr Dubai[UAE LP-5] |
|
|
|
18/05 01:15 |
KT |
Dep. San Martin |
2 - 2 |
0 - 2 |
Deportivo Municipal |
|
|
|
17/05 22:00 |
KT |
[2]Nations |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Accra Lions[3] |
30 |
|
|
17/05 17:00 |
KT |
[16]Nepean Football Club |
1 - 3 |
1 - 0 |
Rydalmere Lions[13] |
14 |
|
|
17/05 20:00 |
KT |
Dodoma Jiji |
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Simba |
|
|
|
17/05 21:00 |
Hoãn |
[Por U23B-1]Gd Estoril Praia U23 |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Torreense U23[Por U23A-4] |
|
|
17/05 21:00 |
KT |
[Por U23A-5]Sporting Braga U23 |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Famalicao U23[Por U23A-2] |
|
|