Thời gian | | Sân nhà | Cả trận | Hiệp 1 | Sân khách | Vòng | Phân tích trận đấu |
|
12/05 01:30 |
KT |
[17]Leeds United |
0 - 3 |
0 - 1 |
Chelsea[3] |
33 |
|
12/05 01:45 |
KT |
[14]Leicester City |
3 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Norwich City[20] |
21 |
|
12/05 01:45 |
KT |
[18]Watford |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Everton[17] |
30 |
|
12/05 02:15 |
KT |
[8]Wolves |
1 - 5 |
1 - 3 |
Manchester City[2] |
33 |
|
|
12/05 00:00 |
KT |
[20]Alaves |
2 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Espanyol[14] |
36 |
|
12/05 00:00 |
KT |
[9]Osasuna |
1 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Getafe[15] |
36 |
|
12/05 01:30 |
KT |
[3]Sevilla |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Mallorca[18] |
36 |
|
12/05 02:30 |
KT |
[13]Elche |
0 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Atletico Madrid[4] |
36 |
|
|
12/05 00:00 |
KT |
[6]Nice |
4 - 2 |
0 - 2 |
Saint-Etienne[18] |
37 |
|
12/05 02:00 |
KT |
[9]Nantes |
2 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Stade Rennais FC[4] |
37 |
|
|
12/05 01:00 |
KT |
[14]RKC Waalwijk |
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Heracles Almelo[13] |
33 |
|
12/05 01:00 |
KT |
[16]Sparta Rotterdam |
2 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
Zwolle[18] |
33 |
|
12/05 01:00 |
KT |
[1]Ajax Amsterdam |
5 - 0 |
3 - 0 |
SC Heerenveen[10] |
33 |
|
12/05 01:00 |
KT |
[4]Twente Enschede |
3 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Groningen[8] |
33 |
|
12/05 01:00 |
KT |
[9]Go Ahead Eagles |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Feyenoord Rotterdam[3] |
33 |
|
12/05 01:00 |
KT |
[2]PSV Eindhoven |
3 - 2 |
2 - 0 |
NEC Nijmegen[11] |
33 |
|
12/05 01:00 |
KT |
[12]Cambuur Leeuwarden |
1 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Willem II[17] |
33 |
|
12/05 01:00 |
KT |
[15]Fortuna Sittard |
1 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
Vitesse Arnhem[6] |
33 |
|
12/05 01:00 |
KT |
[7]Utrecht |
2 - 2 |
1 - 2 |
AZ Alkmaar[5] |
33 |
|
|
12/05 01:45 |
KT |
[GER D1-10]Monchengladbach |
1 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
Ukraine[27] |
tháng 5 |
|
|
12/05 05:15 |
KT |
[3]Estudiantes La Plata |
1 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Argentinos Juniors[6] |
quarterfinals(1st) |
|
90 minutes[1-1], Penalty Kicks[3-4] |
12/05 07:30 |
KT |
[2]River Plate |
1 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Tigre[10] |
quarterfinals(1st) |
|
|
12/05 01:30 |
KT |
[2]Club Brugge |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
St Gilloise[1] |
championship playoff |
|
|
12/05 01:30 |
KT |
Dundee United |
1 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Celtic |
championship round 37 |
|
12/05 01:45 |
KT |
Motherwell FC |
2 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Hearts |
championship round 37 |
|
12/05 01:45 |
KT |
Glasgow Rangers |
4 - 1 |
2 - 0 |
Ross County |
championship round 37 |
|
12/05 01:45 |
KT |
St Johnstone |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Aberdeen |
relegation round 37 |
|
12/05 01:45 |
KT |
St Mirren |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Livingston |
relegation round 37 |
|
|
12/05 06:30 |
KT |
[3]Bragantino |
1 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Atletico Mineiro[4] |
7 |
|
|
11/05 22:59 |
KT |
[5]Randers FC |
2 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Aalborg BK[4] |
championship round |
|
11/05 22:59 |
KT |
[12]Sonderjyske |
1 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Nordsjaelland[10] |
relegation round |
|
12/05 01:00 |
KT |
[1]Copenhagen |
2 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Silkeborg IF[6] |
championship round |
|
|
12/05 00:00 |
KT |
[3]AIK Solna |
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Malmo FF[2] |
16 |
|
|
12/05 01:00 |
KT |
[9]IBV Vestmannaeyjar |
1 - 2 |
1 - 2 |
KR Reykjavik[7] |
5 |
|
12/05 02:15 |
KT |
[3]Valur |
4 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
IA Akranes[6] |
5 |
|
12/05 02:15 |
KT |
[1]Breidablik |
3 - 2 |
2 - 1 |
Stjarnan[4] |
5 |
|
12/05 02:15 |
KT |
[2]Ka Akureyri |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Hafnarfjordur FH[8] |
5 |
|
|
12/05 00:00 |
KT |
[5]Molde |
3 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
Odd Grenland[9] |
18 |
|
|
12/05 00:00 |
KT |
[6]Hradec Kralove |
0 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Viktoria Plzen[2] |
championship round |
|
12/05 00:00 |
KT |
[5]Banik Ostrava |
1 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Slavia Praha[1] |
championship round |
|
12/05 00:00 |
KT |
[3]Sparta Praha |
1 - 2 |
1 - 0 |
Synot Slovacko[4] |
championship round |
|
|
12/05 07:00 |
KT |
[(c)-10]Atletico San Luis |
2 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
Pachuca[(c)-1] |
quarterfinals(c) |
|
12/05 09:05 |
KT |
[(c)-5]Puebla |
1 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Club America[(c)-4] |
quarterfinals(c) |
|
|
12/05 01:30 |
KT |
[6]Servette |
2 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Lugano[4] |
34 |
|
12/05 01:30 |
KT |
[8]Sion |
1 - 3 |
0 - 1 |
Luzern[9] |
34 |
|
|
11/05 16:00 |
KT |
Campuchia U23 |
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Singapore U23 |
bảng |
|
11/05 19:00 |
KT |
Malaysia U23 |
3 - 1 |
2 - 0 |
Lào U23 |
bảng |
|
|
12/05 02:00 |
KT |
[ITA D1-4]Juventus |
2 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Inter Milan[ITA D1-1] |
chung kết |
|
90 minutes[2-2], 120 minutes[2-4] |
|
12/05 00:30 |
KT |
[TUR D1-12]Sivasspor |
1 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Alanyaspor[TUR D1-5] |
|
|
|
11/05 23:30 |
KT |
[RUS PR-9]Spartak Moscow |
3 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk[RUS D1-5] |
bán kết |
|
|
12/05 05:00 |
KT |
[BRA CBD-7]Juazeirense Ba |
1 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Palmeiras[BRA D1-12] |
3 |
|
12/05 05:00 |
KT |
[BRA D1-16]Ceara |
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Tombense[BRA D2-17] |
3 |
|
12/05 05:30 |
KT |
[BRA D1-13]Flamengo |
2 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Altos/pi[BRA D3-18] |
3 |
|
12/05 07:30 |
KT |
[BRA D2-10]Vila Nova (GO) |
0 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Fluminense[BRA D1-15] |
3 |
|
12/05 07:30 |
KT |
[BRA D1-1]Corinthians Paulista |
2 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
Portuguesa Rj[BRA RJTG-7] |
3 |
|
12/05 08:00 |
KT |
[BRA D1-8]Cuiaba |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Atletico Clube Goianiense[BRA D1-17] |
3 |
|
90 minutes[0-0], Double bouts[1-1], Penalty Kicks[3-5] |
|
11/05 22:45 |
KT |
Surnadal |
1 - 4 |
0 - 1 |
Kristiansund BK[NOR D1-15] |
1 |
|
|
11/05 22:00 |
KT |
[18]Metallurg Lipetsk |
1 - 3 |
0 - 0 |
Torpedo Moscow[2] |
26 |
|
11/05 22:59 |
KT |
[3]Fakel Voronezh |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Kamaz[17] |
26 |
|
|
11/05 22:30 |
KT |
[2]PAOK Saloniki |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Aris Thessaloniki[6] |
championship round |
|
11/05 23:30 |
KT |
[3]AEK Athens |
3 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
Pas Giannina[5] |
championship round |
|
12/05 01:00 |
KT |
[1]Olympiakos |
1 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Panathinaikos[4] |
championship round |
|
|
11/05 18:30 |
Hoãn |
[3]Sabah FA |
? - ? |
? - ? |
Terengganu[10] |
8 |
|
11/05 19:15 |
KT |
[6]Pahang |
1 - 2 |
1 - 0 |
Sarawak[11] |
8 |
|
11/05 20:00 |
KT |
[1]Negeri Sembilan |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Johor FC[2] |
8 |
|
|
11/05 21:00 |
KT |
[11]EL Masry |
1 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Ghazl El Mahallah[10] |
18 |
|
11/05 23:30 |
KT |
[12]Ittihad Alexandria |
2 - 5 |
0 - 2 |
Smouha SC[5] |
18 |
|
12/05 02:00 |
KT |
[17]Misr El Maqasah |
0 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
Pyramids[2] |
18 |
|
|
11/05 20:00 |
KT |
[20]Samarra |
1 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
Al Najaf[7] |
31 |
|
11/05 20:00 |
KT |
[16]Al Qasim Sport Club |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Al Diwaniya[18] |
31 |
|
11/05 22:59 |
KT |
[19]Al Minaa |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Al Karkh[17] |
31 |
|
12/05 02:00 |
KT |
[11]Naft Misan |
0 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Al Shorta[1] |
31 |
|
|
11/05 21:00 |
KT |
[10]Ittihad Kalba |
3 - 1 |
3 - 0 |
Emirate[13] |
23 |
|
11/05 21:00 |
KT |
[5]Al Ahli Dubai |
1 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Al Nasr Dubai[8] |
23 |
|
11/05 23:45 |
KT |
[7]Al-Wasl |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Al-Dhafra[12] |
23 |
|
11/05 23:45 |
KT |
[1]Al Ain |
5 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
Al-Jazira UAE[3] |
23 |
|
|
11/05 22:00 |
KT |
[11]Rudar Prijedor |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Posusje[9] |
30 |
|
11/05 22:00 |
KT |
[12]Radnik Bijeljina |
1 - 3 |
0 - 1 |
Leotar[10] |
30 |
|
11/05 22:00 |
KT |
[2]Tuzla City |
4 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Sloboda[8] |
30 |
|
12/05 00:00 |
KT |
[3]Borac Banja Luka |
1 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
NK Siroki Brijeg[7] |
30 |
|
|
11/05 22:30 |
KT |
[3]Ararat Yerevan |
4 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Noravank[7] |
32 |
|
11/05 22:30 |
KT |
[6]Banants |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Bkma[9] |
32 |
|
|
11/05 19:00 |
KT |
[32]Nữ Việt Nam |
2 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Nữ Philippines[54] |
bảng |
|
|
11/05 20:00 |
KT |
[9]Skuad Projek |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Perak[8] |
7 |
|
|
12/05 04:00 |
KT |
[(c)-12]Jicaral |
2 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Perez Zeledon[(c)-9] |
clausura |
|
12/05 07:00 |
KT |
[(c)-11]Santos De Guapiles |
2 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
AD grecia[(c)-7] |
clausura |
|
12/05 07:00 |
KT |
[(c)-3]Cartagines Deportiva SA |
3 - 0 |
3 - 0 |
Aguilas Guanacastecas[(c)-10] |
clausura |
|
12/05 09:30 |
KT |
[(c)-8]Deportivo Saprissa |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Sporting San Jose[(c)-5] |
clausura |
|
|
12/05 05:00 |
KT |
[(a)-12]Jorge Wilstermann |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Always Ready[(a)-13] |
14 |
|
12/05 07:00 |
KT |
[(a)-6]Nacional Potosi |
1 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
The Strongest[(a)-2] |
14 |
|
12/05 07:00 |
KT |
[(a)-11]Universitario de Sucre |
1 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Oriente Petrolero[(a)-7] |
14 |
|
|
12/05 00:00 |
KT |
[(c)-8]Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa |
0 - 3 |
0 - 0 |
Club Comunicaciones[(c)-1] |
quarterfinals(c) |
|
12/05 04:00 |
KT |
[(c)-7]Deportivo Achuapa |
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
CSD Municipal[(c)-2] |
quarterfinals(c) |
|
|
12/05 08:00 |
KT |
[(c)-8]Luis Angel Firpo |
1 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
Alianza[(c)-1] |
quarterfinals(c) |
|
12/05 08:15 |
KT |
[(c)-6]Isidro Metapan |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Cd Chalatenango[(c)-3] |
quarterfinals(c) |
|
|
12/05 08:06 |
KT |
[(c)-6]Marathon |
0 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Real Espana[(c)-1] |
semifinal(c) |
|
|
12/05 05:00 |
KT |
[(a)-16]9 De Octubre |
2 - 2 |
1 - 0 |
Guayaquil City[(a)-11] |
apertura |
|
12/05 08:00 |
KT |
[(a)-1]Barcelona SC(ECU) |
1 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Club Sport Emelec[(a)-7] |
apertura |
|
|
11/05 22:00 |
KT |
[1]Rigas Futbola Skola |
3 - 1 |
2 - 0 |
Metta/LU Riga[7] |
12 |
|
|
11/05 18:00 |
KT |
Zvezda Sint Petersburg |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Dynamo Moscow B |
promotion round 7 |
|
11/05 19:00 |
KT |
Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk |
4 - 1 |
2 - 0 |
Krasava Odintsovo |
promotion round 7 |
|
11/05 19:30 |
KT |
Volga Tver |
1 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
Shinnik Yaroslavl |
promotion round 7 |
|
11/05 20:00 |
KT |
Kairat Moskva |
3 - 4 |
1 - 2 |
Volna Nizhegorodskaya |
promotion round 7 |
|
11/05 22:59 |
KT |
Leningradets |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Murom |
promotion round 7 |
|
|
11/05 21:00 |
KT |
[10]Dinamo Samarkand |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Navbahor Namangan[3] |
8 |
|
11/05 21:00 |
KT |
[8]Lokomotiv Tashkent |
1 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Kuruvchi Kokand Qoqon[12] |
8 |
|
11/05 21:00 |
KT |
[1]Qizilqum Zarafshon |
1 - 4 |
0 - 1 |
OTMK Olmaliq[5] |
8 |
|
|
11/05 22:00 |
KT |
[7]Sjk Akatemia |
4 - 1 |
2 - 1 |
PK-35[10] |
4 |
|
|
11/05 18:00 |
KT |
[7]Cockburn City |
1 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Sorrento[5] |
1 |
|
|
11/05 21:30 |
KT |
[SER D1-2]Partizan Belgrade |
2 - 1 |
2 - 0 |
Vojvodina[SER D1-9] |
|
|
11/05 23:30 |
KT |
[SER D1-1]Crvena Zvezda |
8 - 0 |
5 - 0 |
Novi Pazar[SER D1-12] |
|
|
|
12/05 05:30 |
KT |
Richmond Kickers |
1 - 5 |
0 - 1 |
Charlotte Eagles[MLS-9] |
4 |
|
12/05 06:00 |
KT |
[MLS-11]New England Revolution |
5 - 1 |
2 - 1 |
Cincinnati[MLS-5] |
4 |
|
12/05 06:00 |
KT |
[MLS-6]New York City Fc |
3 - 1 |
2 - 1 |
Rochester Rhinos |
4 |
|
12/05 07:00 |
KT |
[MLS-9]Nashville Sc |
2 - 2 |
0 - 2 |
Atlanta United[MLS-7] |
4 |
|
90 phút [2-2], 120 phút [3-2], Nashville Sc thắng |
12/05 07:30 |
KT |
[MLS-8]Houston Dynamo |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
San Antonio[USL CH-3] |
4 |
|
12/05 09:00 |
KT |
[MLS-12]Seattle Sounders |
2 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
San Jose Earthquakes[MLS-13] |
4 |
|
90 phút [2-2], 120 phút [2-2], Penalty [9-10], San Jose Earthquakes thắng |
12/05 09:30 |
KT |
[USL CH-13]Sacramento Republic Fc |
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Phoenix Rising Arizona U[USL CH-8] |
4 |
|
|
11/05 20:30 |
KT |
FK Anzhi |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Alania-d Vladikavkaz |
30 |
|
|
11/05 12:00 |
KT |
Ska Khabarovsk 2 |
0 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Dinamo Briansk |
promotion round 7 |
|
11/05 16:00 |
KT |
Dinamo Vladivostok |
0 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
Rodina Moskva |
promotion round 7 |
|
11/05 17:00 |
KT |
Strogino Moscow |
2 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Avangard |
promotion round 7 |
|
11/05 17:00 |
KT |
Peresvet Podolsk |
0 - 6 |
0 - 2 |
Sokol |
promotion round 7 |
|
11/05 21:00 |
KT |
Salyut-Energia Belgorod |
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Khimki Reserve |
promotion round 7 |
|
11/05 22:00 |
KT |
Saransk |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
FK Zvezda Ryazan |
promotion round 7 |
|
|
12/05 05:00 |
KT |
[(a)-4]Olimpia Asuncion |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Sol De America[(a)-5] |
apertura |
|
12/05 07:15 |
KT |
[(a)-2]Cerro Porteno |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Guairena[(a)-10] |
apertura |
|
12/05 07:15 |
KT |
[(a)-3]Resistencia Sc |
1 - 2 |
1 - 0 |
Guarani CA[(a)-8] |
apertura |
|
|
12/05 00:00 |
KT |
[3-1]Numancia |
1 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Lleida[3-8] |
|
|
|
11/05 20:30 |
KT |
Al Mahalla |
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Al Khmes |
group b 16 |
|
11/05 21:30 |
KT |
Alittihad Misurata |
3 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Al-Shat |
group b 16 |
|
|
11/05 22:00 |
KT |
[12]Chrudim |
3 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
Brno[1] |
29 |
|
11/05 22:00 |
KT |
[8]Dukla Praha |
1 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Fk Graffin Vlasim[2] |
29 |
|
11/05 22:00 |
KT |
[7]Vysocina Jihlava |
2 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Pribram[10] |
29 |
|
11/05 22:00 |
KT |
[4]Lisen |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Sparta Praha B[5] |
29 |
|
11/05 22:00 |
KT |
[9]Fk Mas Taborsko |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Viktoria Zizkov[16] |
29 |
|
11/05 22:00 |
KT |
[3]Opava |
2 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Usti nad Labem[15] |
29 |
|
11/05 22:00 |
KT |
[13]Prostejov |
0 - 4 |
0 - 1 |
Sk Slovan Varnsdorf[6] |
29 |
|
11/05 22:00 |
KT |
[14]Fotbal Trinec |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Vyskov[11] |
29 |
|
|
11/05 23:40 |
KT |
[ISR D3S-2]Hapoel Kfar Shalem |
1 - 3 |
1 - 0 |
Hapoel Rishon Letzion[9] |
|
|
|
11/05 16:00 |
KT |
[10]Mlada Boleslav U19 |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Brno U19[7] |
|
|
11/05 17:00 |
KT |
[15]Meteor Praha U19 |
2 - 4 |
1 - 1 |
Zlin U19[13] |
|
|
|
11/05 20:00 |
KT |
[4]Gandzasar Kapan |
? - ? |
? - ? |
Ararat Armenia B[6] |
11 |
|
|
12/05 01:30 |
KT |
[SLO D1-1]Koper |
3 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Ask Bravo |
chung kết |
|
|
12/05 01:45 |
KT |
SP La Fiorita |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Fiorentino |
quarterfinal |
|
12/05 01:45 |
KT |
Tre Fiori |
1 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
SC Faetano |
quarterfinal |
|
12/05 01:45 |
KT |
Tre Penne |
2 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
SP Libertas |
quarterfinal |
|
12/05 01:45 |
KT |
Ss Virtus |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
S.S Pennarossa |
quarterfinal |
|
|
11/05 23:30 |
KT |
[ROM D1-5]Scm Argesul Pitesti |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Voluntari[ROM D1-6] |
bán kết |
|
|
12/05 00:00 |
KT |
[LUX D1-9]CS Petange |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Racing Union Luxemburg[LUX D1-7] |
|
|
12/05 01:00 |
KT |
[LUX D1-2]Fola Esch |
4 - 5 |
2 - 0 |
F91 Dudelange[LUX D1-1] |
|
|
|
12/05 06:00 |
KT |
Forge |
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Mont Royal Outremont |
1 |
|
12/05 09:00 |
KT |
Vancouver Whitecaps FC |
2 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
Valour |
1 |
|
|
11/05 22:55 |
KT |
[13]Al-Ettifaq |
0 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Al Hilal[2] |
20 |
|
|
11/05 22:55 |
KT |
[1]Al Khaleej Club |
1 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Jeddah[13] |
35 |
|
11/05 23:30 |
KT |
[6]Uhud Medina |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Al Kawkab[19] |
35 |
|
12/05 00:50 |
KT |
[3]Al Wehda Mecca |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Al Adalh[2] |
35 |
|
|
12/05 00:30 |
KT |
[HUN D1-1]Ferencvarosi TC |
3 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Paksi SE[HUN D1-5] |
chung kết |
|
|
12/05 02:00 |
KT |
[COL D2(a)-5]Tigres FC |
1 - 2 |
1 - 0 |
Dep.Independiente Medellin[COL D1(a)-4] |
1/16 |
|
12/05 03:30 |
KT |
[COL D1(a)-20]Union Magdalena |
2 - 1 |
2 - 1 |
America de Cali[COL D1(a)-16] |
1/16 |
|
This game ended in advance at 84 minutes. |
12/05 05:00 |
KT |
[COL D1(a)-13]Atletico Bucaramanga |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
La Equidad[COL D1(a)-6] |
1/16 |
|
12/05 06:00 |
KT |
[COL D1(a)-15]Jaguares De Cordoba |
1 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Millonarios[COL D1(a)-2] |
1/16 |
|
12/05 06:00 |
KT |
[COL D1(a)-10]Deportiva Once Caldas |
1 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Atletico Nacional[COL D1(a)-3] |
1/16 |
|
12/05 07:00 |
KT |
[COL D1(a)-12]Deportivo Pereira |
1 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Deportes Tolima[COL D1(a)-1] |
1/16 |
|
12/05 08:10 |
KT |
[COL D1(a)-8]Independiente Santa Fe |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Atletico Junior Barranquilla[COL D1(a)-5] |
1/16 |
|
|
12/05 01:45 |
KT |
[1]Stockport County |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Torquay United[10] |
38 |
|
|
11/05 15:30 |
KT |
[AUS CGP-4]Oconnor Knights |
4 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Queanbeyan City |
|
|
11/05 16:30 |
KT |
Banyule City |
2 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Goulburn Valley Suns[Aus VD1-12] |
|
|
11/05 17:00 |
KT |
Dunbar Rovers |
1 - 2 |
1 - 0 |
Wollongong United |
|
|
|
12/05 00:30 |
KT |
[MAL D1-2]Floriana |
2 - 1 |
2 - 0 |
Hibernians FC[MAL D1-1] |
bán kết |
|
|
12/05 09:00 |
KT |
[(c)-6]Cimarrones De Sonora |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Morelia[(c)-4] |
final(c) |
|
|
12/05 03:30 |
KT |
[5]Sociedad Deportivo Quito |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Manta[10] |
10 |
|
|
11/05 11:00 |
KT |
Honda Lock SC |
6 - 0 |
4 - 0 |
Mio Biwako Shiga |
6 |
|
11/05 12:00 |
KT |
[9]Kochi United |
1 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Veertien Mie[4] |
7 |
|
|
12/05 02:30 |
KT |
[11]Csyd Barnechea |
6 - 2 |
3 - 0 |
Deportes Iquique[10] |
14 |
|
12/05 05:00 |
KT |
[17]Deportes Recoleta |
2 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Deportes Temuco[9] |
14 |
|
12/05 07:30 |
KT |
[6]Cd Copiapo S.a. |
2 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Cd Santiago Morning[5] |
14 |
|
12/05 07:30 |
KT |
[15]Universidad de Concepcion |
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Rangers Talca[2] |
14 |
|
|
11/05 17:00 |
KT |
[12]Adelaide University Sc |
2 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Playford City Patriots[6] |
7 |
|
|
11/05 15:30 |
KT |
[10]Cooks Hill United |
3 - 3 |
2 - 1 |
Charleston City Blues[1] |
8 |
|
11/05 16:45 |
KT |
[3]Maitland |
4 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Valentine[8] |
8 |
|
|
12/05 08:00 |
KT |
[(a)-2]Real Esteli |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Walter Ferretti[(a)-3] |
|
|
90 phút [0-1], 2 lượt trận [3-3], 120 phút [0-2], Walter Ferretti thắng |
|
11/05 21:00 |
KT |
Pineto |
1 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Chieti |
|
|
|
11/05 16:30 |
Hoãn |
[4]SWQ Thunder |
? - ? |
? - ? |
Ipswich Knights Sc[11] |
9 |
|
|
12/05 01:00 |
KT |
[3]Dender |
2 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Royal Fc Liege[1] |
|
|
12/05 01:00 |
KT |
[6]Royal Knokke |
3 - 3 |
1 - 0 |
Dessel Sport[2] |
|
|
|
11/05 22:00 |
KT |
[FIN D3 AB-9]Ilves Tampere Ii |
2 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Ilves Tampere[FIN D1-7] |
|
|
|
11/05 22:30 |
KT |
[B-13]Baerum SK |
2 - 2 |
2 - 2 |
Levanger[B-9] |
|
|
|
11/05 16:00 |
KT |
Trabzonspor U19 |
2 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Galatasaray U19 |
|
|
11/05 16:00 |
KT |
Besiktas Jk U19 |
5 - 1 |
2 - 1 |
Altay Spor Kulubu U19 |
|
|
|
12/05 08:10 |
KT |
CA Independente |
1 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Tauro FC |
apertura playoffs |
|
90 minutes[1-1], 120 minutes[1-2] |
|
12/05 09:00 |
KT |
Club Tijuana U20 |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Club America U20 |
semifinal(c) |
|