Thời gian | Vòng | Phút | Sân nhà | Cả trận | Hiệp 1 | Sân khách | Tiện ích trận đấu |
07/12/2023 22:00 |
Vòng 2 |
(KT) |
[SER D1-1]Partizan Belgrade |
2 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Graficar Beograd[SER D2-11] |
|
90 phút [1-1], Penalty [5-4], Graficar Beograd thắng |
07/12/2023 00:00 |
Vòng 2 |
(KT) |
[SER D2-16]Mladost Novi Sad |
0 - 3 |
0 - 2 |
Vojvodina[SER D1-6] |
|
07/12/2023 00:00 |
Vòng 2 |
(KT) |
[SER D1-2]Crvena Zvezda |
5 - 0 |
5 - 0 |
Radnicki Nis[SER D1-15] |
|
06/12/2023 21:30 |
Vòng 2 |
(KT) |
[SER D1-8]FK Vozdovac Beograd |
6 - 3 |
4 - 0 |
Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica[SER D2-6] |
|
06/12/2023 21:30 |
Vòng 2 |
(KT) |
[SER D1-9]Cukaricki |
4 - 1 |
4 - 0 |
FK Javor Ivanjica[SER D1-10] |
|
06/12/2023 19:00 |
Vòng 2 |
(KT) |
[SER D2-10]Vrsac |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
FK Napredak Krusevac[SER D1-12] |
|
06/12/2023 19:00 |
Vòng 2 |
(KT) |
[SER D1-11]Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac |
5 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Semendria 1924[SER D2-5] |
|
05/12/2023 19:00 |
Vòng 2 |
(KT) |
[SER D2-2]Indjija |
2 - 3 |
2 - 3 |
Novi Pazar[SER D1-4] |
|
02/11/2023 01:00 |
Vòng 1 |
(KT) |
[SER D2-14]Proleter Novi Sad |
0 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
Vojvodina[SER D1-5] |
|
02/11/2023 00:00 |
Vòng 1 |
(KT) |
[SER D2-15]FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac |
0 - 3 |
0 - 1 |
Radnicki Nis[SER D1-11] |
|
01/11/2023 23:00 |
Vòng 1 |
(KT) |
[SER D1-14]Zeleznicar Pancevo |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Novi Pazar[SER D1-7] |
|
01/11/2023 23:00 |
Vòng 1 |
(KT) |
[SER D2-10]Macva Sabac |
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Mladost Novi Sad[SER D2-16] |
|
01/11/2023 21:00 |
Vòng 1 |
(KT) |
[SER D1-12]Imt Novi Beograd |
1 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
FK Javor Ivanjica[SER D1-10] |
|
90 phút [1-1], Penalty [2-4], FK Javor Ivanjica thắng |
01/11/2023 19:00 |
Vòng 1 |
(KT) |
Dinamo Pancevo |
0 - 5 |
0 - 4 |
FK Vozdovac Beograd[SER D1-4] |
|
01/11/2023 19:00 |
Vòng 1 |
(KT) |
Bask Beograd |
2 - 4 |
1 - 1 |
Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac[SER D1-16] |
|
01/11/2023 19:00 |
Vòng 1 |
(KT) |
[SER D2-9]Jedinstvo Ub |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Partizan Belgrade[SER D1-1] |
|
01/11/2023 19:00 |
Vòng 1 |
(KT) |
[SER D2-8]Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica |
2 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
Radnik Surdulica[SER D1-15] |
|
01/11/2023 19:00 |
Vòng 1 |
(KT) |
[SER D2-13]Graficar Beograd |
2 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Spartak Subotica[SER D1-8] |
|
01/11/2023 19:00 |
Vòng 1 |
(KT) |
[SER D2-5]Vrsac |
3 - 1 |
2 - 0 |
Mladost Lucani[SER D1-9] |
|
01/11/2023 19:00 |
Vòng 1 |
(KT) |
[SER D2-11]Sloboda Uzice Sevojno |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
FK Napredak Krusevac[SER D1-13] |
|
90 phút [0-0], Penalty [4-5], FK Napredak Krusevac thắng |
01/11/2023 19:00 |
Vòng 1 |
(KT) |
[SER D2-12]Radnicki Beograd |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Cukaricki[SER D1-6] |
|
90 phút [0-0], Penalty [3-4], Cukaricki thắng |
01/11/2023 19:00 |
Vòng 1 |
(KT) |
[SER D2-3]Indjija |
4 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Kolubara[SER D2-4] |
|
19/10/2023 19:00 |
Vòng 1 Hoãn |
|
Dinamo Pancevo |
?-? |
?-? |
FK Vozdovac Beograd[SER D1-5] |
|
18/10/2023 20:00 |
Vòng 1 |
(KT) |
Trajal Krusevac |
0 - 6 |
0 - 1 |
Crvena Zvezda[SER D1-2] |
|
18/10/2023 19:00 |
Vòng 1 |
(KT) |
[SER D2-2]Semendria 1924 |
1 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Backa Topola[SER D1-3] |
|
90 phút [1-1], Penalty [5-4], Semendria 1924 thắng |