Thời gian | | Sân nhà | Cả trận | Hiệp 1 | Sân khách | Vòng | Phân tích trận đấu |
|
28/02 02:45 |
KT |
[4]Arsenal |
5 - 1 |
2 - 1 |
AFC Bournemouth[10] |
28 |
|
28/02 02:45 |
KT |
[18]Southampton |
2 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
Fulham[19] |
28 |
|
28/02 03:00 |
KT |
[13]Crystal Palace |
1 - 3 |
0 - 1 |
Manchester United[5] |
28 |
|
28/02 03:00 |
KT |
[6]Chelsea |
2 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Tottenham Hotspur[3] |
28 |
|
28/02 03:00 |
KT |
[1]Liverpool |
5 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
Watford[7] |
28 |
|
28/02 03:00 |
KT |
[2]Manchester City |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
West Ham United[9] |
28 |
|
|
28/02 01:00 |
KT |
[14]Venezia |
2 - 3 |
1 - 3 |
Perugia[9] |
26 |
|
28/02 03:00 |
KT |
[7]Spezia |
3 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Livorno[15] |
26 |
|
|
28/02 01:30 |
KT |
[12]Erzgebirge Aue |
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Koln[2] |
20 |
|
|
27/02 15:00 |
KT |
[98]Nữ Estonia |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
nữ Malta[101] |
tháng 2 |
|
27/02 15:30 |
KT |
Alania |
2 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Chernomorets Novorossiysk |
tháng 2 |
|
27/02 17:00 |
KT |
FC Minsk |
0 - 3 |
0 - 2 |
Vitebsk |
tháng 2 |
|
27/02 17:00 |
KT |
Torpedo Moscow |
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Saturn |
tháng 2 |
|
27/02 17:15 |
KT |
[105]Nữ Đảo Sip |
2 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Nữ Litva[103] |
tháng 2 |
|
27/02 18:00 |
KT |
[21]Nữ Bỉ |
3 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Nữ Slovakia[45] |
tháng 2 |
|
27/02 18:00 |
KT |
[27]Mexico Womens |
0 - 5 |
0 - 1 |
Nữ Ý[16] |
tháng 2 |
|
27/02 18:00 |
KT |
Atlantas Klaipeda |
1 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
Palanga |
tháng 2 |
|
27/02 19:00 |
Hoãn |
[NOR AL-6]Nest-Sotra |
? - ? |
? - ? |
Jerv[NOR AL-13] |
tháng 2 |
|
27/02 19:00 |
KT |
[NOR D2A-1]Raufoss |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
KFUM Oslo[NOR D2B-2] |
tháng 2 |
|
27/02 19:00 |
KT |
[NOR AL-10]Sandnes Ulf |
0 - 4 |
0 - 2 |
Ullensaker/Kisa IL[NOR AL-5] |
tháng 2 |
|
27/02 19:00 |
KT |
Tikves Kavadarci |
1 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Pelister Bitola |
tháng 2 |
|
27/02 19:30 |
KT |
Na Uy U19 |
1 - 2 |
0 - 2 |
Đan Mạch U19 |
tháng 2 |
|
27/02 20:15 |
KT |
[5]Nữ Canada |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Nữ Iceland[22] |
tháng 2 |
|
27/02 20:15 |
KT |
[13]Nữ Nauy |
2 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Nữ Đan Mạch[17] |
tháng 2 |
|
27/02 22:59 |
KT |
[29]Nữ Thái Lan |
4 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
Nữ Hungary[43] |
tháng 2 |
|
27/02 23:45 |
KT |
[9]Nữ Thụy Điển |
4 - 1 |
2 - 1 |
Nữ Thụy Sĩ[18] |
tháng 2 |
|
28/02 00:00 |
KT |
[NOR D1-13]Stromsgodset |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Stabaek[NOR D1-14] |
tháng 2 |
|
28/02 00:15 |
KT |
[12]Nữ Tây Ban Nha |
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Nữ Hà Lan[7] |
tháng 2 |
|
28/02 00:30 |
KT |
[52]Nữ Jordan |
0 - 6 |
0 - 3 |
Nữ Bắc Ireland[61] |
tháng 2 |
|
28/02 04:00 |
KT |
[4]Nữ Anh |
2 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Nữ Brazil[10] |
tháng 2 |
|
28/02 07:00 |
KT |
[1]Nữ Mỹ |
2 - 2 |
1 - 0 |
Nữ Nhật Bản[8] |
tháng 3 |
|
|
28/02 05:15 |
KT |
[VEN D1-3]Monagas SC |
2 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Royal Pari[BOL D1(a)-13] |
1.2 |
|
90 minutes[2-1], Double bouts[3-3], Penalty Kicks[2-4] |
28/02 07:30 |
KT |
[ARG D1-1]Racing Club |
1 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Corinthians Paulista[BRA D1-13] |
1.2 |
|
90 minutes[1-1], Double bouts[2-2], Penalty Kicks[4-5] |
|
28/02 02:45 |
KT |
[5]Hearts |
1 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Celtic[1] |
28 |
|
28/02 02:45 |
KT |
[2]Glasgow Rangers |
4 - 0 |
3 - 0 |
Dundee[10] |
28 |
|
28/02 02:45 |
KT |
[3]Aberdeen |
0 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Hamilton FC[11] |
28 |
|
28/02 02:45 |
KT |
[7]St Johnstone |
1 - 2 |
1 - 0 |
Hibernian FC[6] |
28 |
|
|
28/02 03:00 |
KT |
[SPA D1-3]Real Madrid |
0 - 3 |
0 - 0 |
Barcelona[SPA D1-1] |
Semifinal |
|
|
27/02 10:00 |
KT |
[MEX D1(c)-1]Tigres UANL |
5 - 1 |
4 - 1 |
Deportivo Saprissa[CRC D1(a)-3] |
1 |
|
27/02 10:30 |
KT |
[MLS-9]Houston Dynamo |
2 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Guastatoya[GUA D1-1] |
1 |
|
28/02 08:00 |
KT |
[MEX D1(c)-4]Santos Laguna |
5 - 0 |
3 - 0 |
Marathon[HON D1(c)-1] |
1 |
|
28/02 08:00 |
KT |
[MLS-1]New York Red Bulls |
3 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
Atletico Pantoja |
|
|
|
27/02 12:00 |
KT |
Ryomyong Sc |
3 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Erchim[MGL PL-1] |
loại |
|
27/02 18:30 |
KT |
[SIN D1-2]Home United FC |
1 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
PSM Makassar[IDN ISL-2] |
bảng |
|
27/02 18:30 |
KT |
Chanthabouly |
1 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Kaya |
bảng |
|
27/02 19:00 |
KT |
Transport United |
1 - 2 |
1 - 0 |
Colombo[SLL-3] |
loại |
|
27/02 20:00 |
KT |
Ahal |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Alay Osh |
loại |
|
|
28/02 02:45 |
KT |
[HOL D1-3]Feyenoord Rotterdam |
0 - 3 |
0 - 1 |
Ajax Amsterdam[HOL D1-2] |
Semifinal |
|
|
28/02 01:00 |
KT |
[DEN SASL-4]Odense BK |
1 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Esbjerg FB[DEN SASL-5] |
Quarter Final |
|
90 minutes[1-1], 120 minutes[2-2], Penalty Kicks[3-2] |
|
28/02 03:00 |
KT |
[ITA D1-9]Fiorentina |
3 - 3 |
2 - 2 |
Atalanta[ITA D1-6] |
Semifinal |
|
|
28/02 00:30 |
KT |
[FRA D1-9]Stade Rennais FC |
2 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Orleans US 45[FRA D2-8] |
tứ kết |
|
28/02 03:00 |
KT |
[FRA D1-3]Lyon |
3 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Caen[FRA D1-18] |
tứ kết |
|
|
28/02 05:15 |
KT |
[CHI D1-5]Palestino |
2 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Talleres Cordoba[ARG D1-11] |
3 |
|
28/02 07:30 |
KT |
[BRA MG-1]Atletico Mineiro |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Defensor SC[URU D1(A)-14] |
3 |
|
|
27/02 18:00 |
KT |
[TUR D2-5]Hatayspor |
4 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Galatasaray[TUR D1-2] |
tứ kết |
|
28/02 00:00 |
KT |
[TUR D1-15]Goztepe |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Yeni Malatyaspor[TUR D1-5] |
tứ kết |
|
90 minutes[1-0], Double bouts[1-1], 120 minutes[1-0], Penalty Kicks[3-5] |
|
28/02 05:15 |
KT |
Foz Do Iguacu Pr |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Ceara |
2 |
|
90 minutes[0-0], Penalty Kicks[2-4] |
28/02 07:30 |
KT |
[BRA RJC-5]Botafogo |
3 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Cuiaba[BRA MT-3] |
2 |
|
28/02 07:30 |
KT |
Urt Mg |
2 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Vila Nova (GO) |
2 |
|
90 minutes[2-2], Penalty Kicks[4-5] |
|
27/02 18:30 |
KT |
[17]Al Diwaniya |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Al-Naft[8] |
19 |
|
27/02 18:30 |
KT |
[15]Al Minaa |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Al Najaf[14] |
19 |
|
|
27/02 20:35 |
KT |
[11]Al Nasr Dubai |
1 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Ittihad Kalba[9] |
17 |
|
27/02 23:15 |
KT |
[6]Al Wehda UAE |
4 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Banni Yas[5] |
17 |
|
|
27/02 22:00 |
KT |
[12]Al-Khuraitiat |
3 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Al-Garrafa[8] |
18 |
|
28/02 00:10 |
KT |
[10]Al Shahaniya |
3 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
Al Rayyan[4] |
18 |
|
|
27/02 22:59 |
KT |
[12]OCK Olympique de Khouribga |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
HUSA Hassania Agadir[5] |
19 |
|
28/02 00:00 |
KT |
[7]Forces Armee Royales |
2 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
RCA Raja Casablanca Atlhletic[2] |
19 |
|
28/02 01:00 |
KT |
[8]Renaissance Sportive de Berkane |
2 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Chabab Rif Hoceima[15] |
19 |
|
|
28/02 00:30 |
KT |
[3]Mamelodi Sundowns |
3 - 2 |
1 - 0 |
Cape Town City[4] |
14 |
|
|
27/02 22:15 |
KT |
[GRE D1-12]Asteras Tripolis |
4 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Ergotelis[GRE D2-7] |
|
|
28/02 00:30 |
KT |
[GRE D1-1]PAOK Saloniki |
2 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Panionios[GRE D1-10] |
|
|
90 phút [2-1], 2 lượt trận [3-3], 120 phút [4-2], PAOK Saloniki thắng |
|
27/02 21:00 |
KT |
[CYP D1-12]Ermis Aradippou |
2 - 3 |
0 - 2 |
AEL Limassol[CYP D1-2] |
|
|
27/02 22:00 |
KT |
[CYP D1-10]EN Paralimni |
1 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
AEP Paphos[CYP D1-8] |
|
|
27/02 22:59 |
KT |
[CYP D1-1]APOEL Nicosia |
1 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
AEK Larnaca[CYP D1-4] |
|
|
28/02 00:00 |
KT |
[CYP D2-6]Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion |
1 - 5 |
1 - 4 |
Apollon Limassol FC[CYP D1-3] |
|
|
|
28/02 09:00 |
KT |
[(a)-6]Cartagines Deportiva SA |
2 - 4 |
2 - 0 |
Alajuelense[(a)-9] |
Clausura |
|
|
28/02 05:15 |
KT |
[(a)-5]Jorge Wilstermann |
3 - 3 |
1 - 1 |
Destroyers[(a)-11] |
apertura |
|
28/02 07:30 |
KT |
[(a)-7]Real Potosi |
2 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
Bolivar[(a)-2] |
apertura |
|
|
28/02 08:00 |
KT |
[(c)-11]Sonsonate |
1 - 2 |
1 - 0 |
Cd Audaz[(c)-12] |
Clausura |
|
28/02 08:15 |
KT |
[(c)-3]Isidro Metapan |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Municipal Limeno[(c)-4] |
Clausura |
|
|
27/02 22:59 |
KT |
[16]Wigry Suwalki |
2 - 3 |
0 - 1 |
Odra Opole[12] |
20 |
|
|
28/02 02:00 |
KT |
[(a)-16]Deportivo Pasto |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
La Equidad[(a)-11] |
apertura |
|
28/02 04:00 |
KT |
[(a)-13]Patriotas |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Deportiva Once Caldas[(a)-6] |
apertura |
|
28/02 06:00 |
KT |
[(a)-8]Deportes Tolima |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Atletico Bucaramanga[(a)-14] |
apertura |
|
28/02 08:00 |
KT |
[(a)-3]Atletico Junior Barranquilla |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Envigado[(a)-15] |
apertura |
|
|
27/02 20:30 |
KT |
Zvijezda Gradacac |
0 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Tosk Tesanj |
Quarter Final |
|
27/02 22:59 |
KT |
[BOS PL-1]FK Sarajevo |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Zrinjski Mostar[BOS PL-2] |
Quarter Final |
|
28/02 01:00 |
KT |
[BOS PL-3]NK Siroki Brijeg |
2 - 1 |
2 - 1 |
Borac Banja Luka[Bos HD1-11] |
Quarter Final |
|
|
28/02 04:45 |
KT |
[11]Sportivo Luqueno |
3 - 1 |
2 - 0 |
Sol De America[6] |
apertura |
|
28/02 06:45 |
KT |
[1]Olimpia Asuncion |
3 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Deportivo Capiata[7] |
apertura |
|
|
27/02 20:00 |
KT |
Alittihad Misurata |
2 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Al Khmes |
group b 8 |
|
27/02 20:00 |
KT |
Al Mahalla |
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Al Wehda Lby |
group b 8 |
|
|
27/02 20:00 |
KT |
[7]Us Tataouine |
1 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Club Sportif Sfaxien[3] |
15 |
|
27/02 20:00 |
KT |
[14]U.s.monastir |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Club Africain[5] |
15 |
|
|
27/02 19:00 |
KT |
[10]Mfk Karvina U19 |
1 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
Sparta Praha U19[6] |
15 |
|
|
27/02 20:00 |
KT |
[11]OFK Beograd |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Indjija[2] |
23 |
|
27/02 20:00 |
KT |
[13]Buducnost Dobanovci |
3 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
FK Bezanija[8] |
23 |
|
27/02 20:00 |
KT |
[5]Fk Sindelic Nis |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Novi Pazar[16] |
23 |
|
27/02 20:00 |
KT |
[1]FK Javor Ivanjica |
4 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Borac Cacak[12] |
23 |
|
27/02 20:00 |
KT |
[4]Zlatibor Cajetina |
1 - 3 |
0 - 2 |
Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac[7] |
23 |
|
27/02 20:00 |
KT |
[3]Backa Topola |
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Trajal Krusevac[9] |
23 |
|
27/02 20:00 |
KT |
[10]Zarkovo |
2 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Fk Teleoptik Zemun[14] |
23 |
|
28/02 00:00 |
KT |
[6]FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac |
7 - 0 |
3 - 0 |
Sloboda Uzice Sevojno[15] |
23 |
|
|
27/02 22:00 |
KT |
[ROM D1-12]Dunarea Calarasi |
1 - 2 |
0 - 2 |
Astra Ploiesti[ROM D1-4] |
Quarter Final |
|
28/02 01:00 |
KT |
[ROM D1-5]Sepsi |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
CFR Cluj[ROM D1-1] |
Quarter Final |
|
|
28/02 01:00 |
KT |
[20]VfR Aalen |
4 - 1 |
2 - 0 |
SpVgg Unterhaching[7] |
21 |
|
|
28/02 02:30 |
KT |
[POL PR-14]Gornik Zabrze |
1 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Lechia Gdansk[POL PR-1] |
Quarter Final |
|
|
27/02 20:00 |
KT |
[MKD D1-9]Belasica Strumica |
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
FK Makedonija[MKD D1-7] |
bán kết |
|
|
27/02 15:30 |
KT |
Nữ Bangladesh U16 |
10 - 0 |
6 - 0 |
Nữ Philippines U16 |
|
|
|
27/02 20:05 |
KT |
[2]Dhamk |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Al Jabalain[10] |
26 |
|
27/02 20:10 |
KT |
[14]Al Tai |
2 - 2 |
1 - 0 |
Al Washm[18] |
26 |
|
27/02 20:10 |
KT |
[17]Al Ain Ksa |
3 - 1 |
2 - 0 |
Al Mojzel[7] |
26 |
|
27/02 20:15 |
KT |
[9]Al-Ansar |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Abha[1] |
26 |
|
27/02 22:20 |
KT |
[3]Al Adalh |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Al Jeel[12] |
26 |
|
|
27/02 21:00 |
KT |
[5]Jamshedpur |
5 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Bengaluru[1] |
18 |
|
|
27/02 19:00 |
KT |
[HUN D3E-23]Andrashida Sc |
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Soroksar[HUN D2E-6] |
|
|
28/02 00:00 |
KT |
[HUN D1-2]Fehervar Videoton |
3 - 0 |
3 - 0 |
Taksony Se[HUN D3E-19] |
|
|
28/02 02:00 |
KT |
[HUN D2E-3]Kaposvar |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Budaorsi Sc[HUN D2E-5] |
|
|
|
27/02 10:15 |
KT |
[MEX D1(c)-8]Club America |
5 - 2 |
1 - 2 |
Pachuca[MEX D1(c)-6] |
|
|
27/02 10:15 |
KT |
[MEX D1(c)-7]Club Tijuana |
1 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Alebrijes De Oaxaca[MEX D2(c)-4] |
|
|
27/02 10:15 |
KT |
[MEX D2(c)-15]Csyd Dorados De Sinaloa |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Atlas[MEX D1(c)-10] |
|
|
28/02 08:00 |
KT |
[MEX D1(c)-13]Pumas UNAM |
3 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
Zacatepec[MEX D2(c)-6] |
|
|
28/02 08:00 |
KT |
[MEX D1(c)-17]Veracruz |
2 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Mineros De Zacatecas[MEX D2(c)-5] |
|
|
|
28/02 02:30 |
KT |
[SUI Sl-6]Sion |
2 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
Basel[SUI Sl-2] |
tứ kết |
|
90 minutes[2-2], 120 minutes[2-4] |
|
28/02 02:45 |
KT |
[1]Taunton Town |
1 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Swindon Supermarine[11] |
29 |
|
|
27/02 19:30 |
KT |
Sama Al Sarhan |
1 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
Kufer Soom |
3 |
|
27/02 19:30 |
KT |
Maan |
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Mansheiat Bani Hasan |
3 |
|
|
27/02 23:30 |
KT |
[SPA D31-11]Inter De Madrid |
2 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
Ue Cornella[SPA D33-5] |
bán kết |
|
28/02 00:30 |
KT |
CD Mirandes |
3 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
Ud Socuellamos |
bán kết |
|
|
28/02 03:10 |
KT |
CA Banfield |
3 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Csyd Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu |
round 1 |
|
|
27/02 20:30 |
KT |
[ITA C1B-6]Ac Monza |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Imolese[ITA C1B-5] |
|
|
28/02 00:30 |
KT |
[ITA C1C-12]Viterbese |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Teramo[ITA C1B-14] |
|
|
|
27/02 22:59 |
KT |
[ALG D1-7]Es Setif |
4 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Usm Annaba[ALG D2-9] |
tứ kết |
|
|
27/02 18:05 |
KT |
Benfica De Macau |
4 - 0 |
3 - 0 |
Hang Sai |
5 |
|
27/02 20:00 |
KT |
Cd Tim Iec |
0 - 6 |
0 - 1 |
Chao Pak Kei |
5 |
|
|
28/02 06:00 |
KT |
[9]Petrolina Pe |
2 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Flamengo Arcoverde/pe[8] |
7 |
|
28/02 07:30 |
KT |
[2]Nautico PE |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Salgueiros AC[4] |
7 |
|
|
28/02 07:30 |
KT |
[3]Palmeiras |
3 - 2 |
2 - 0 |
Ituano Sp[9] |
9 |
|
|
27/02 21:00 |
KT |
Saurimo |
1 - 3 |
0 - 2 |
Progresso Sambizanga |
16 |
|
27/02 21:00 |
KT |
Sporting Cabinda |
1 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Academica Lobito |
16 |
|
27/02 21:00 |
KT |
Recreativo Caala |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Santa Rita |
16 |
|
27/02 21:00 |
KT |
Sagrada Esperanca |
3 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Asa Luanda |
16 |
|
27/02 22:59 |
KT |
Primeiro 1 De Agosto |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Interclube Luanda |
16 |
|
|
28/02 00:00 |
KT |
Hapoel Hadera |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Kfar Kasem |
tứ kết |
|
28/02 01:45 |
KT |
Maccabi Petah Tikva FC |
1 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Maccabi Netanya |
tứ kết |
|
|
28/02 06:00 |
KT |
Avai |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Chapecoense SC |
primeira fase 9 |
|
28/02 06:00 |
KT |
Criciuma |
3 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Hercilio Luz Sc |
primeira fase 9 |
|
|
27/02 22:00 |
KT |
Gd Estoril Praia U23 |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Benfica U23 |
championship playoff 2 |
|
|
28/02 00:00 |
KT |
Es Du Sahel |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Al Merreikh |
bán kết |
|