Thống kê theo kèo Tài-xỉu :
|
||||||||
STT | Đội bóng | Số trận | 2 bàn trở xuống | 3 bàn trở lên | ||||
1 | Vanlose If | 3 | 3 | 0 | ||||
2 | Copenhagen | 4 | 3 | 1 | ||||
3 | Aarhus AGF | 4 | 3 | 1 | ||||
4 | Silkeborg IF | 5 | 3 | 2 | ||||
5 | Brondby | 5 | 3 | 2 | ||||
6 | AB Kobenhavn | 6 | 3 | 3 | ||||
7 | B 1908 | 2 | 2 | 0 | ||||
8 | Ab Tarnby | 2 | 2 | 0 | ||||
9 | Viby | 3 | 2 | 1 | ||||
10 | Naestved | 3 | 2 | 1 | ||||
11 | Hobro I.K. | 3 | 2 | 1 | ||||
12 | Midtjylland | 3 | 2 | 1 | ||||
13 | Nykobing Falster | 3 | 2 | 1 | ||||
14 | Vejle | 3 | 2 | 1 | ||||
15 | Lyngby | 5 | 2 | 3 | ||||
16 | Allerod | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||||
17 | Odder IGF | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||||
18 | Kjellerup IF | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||||
19 | Roskilde | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||||
20 | Koge Union | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||||
21 | Ledoje Smorum Fodbold | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||||
22 | BK Frem | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||||
23 | B 1960 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||||
24 | Kolding Bk | 2 | 1 | 1 | ||||
25 | Hillerod Fodbold | 2 | 1 | 1 | ||||
26 | Skive IK | 2 | 1 | 1 | ||||
27 | IF Skjold Birkerod | 2 | 1 | 1 | ||||
28 | Ringkobing | 2 | 1 | 1 | ||||
29 | Sonderjyske | 2 | 1 | 1 | ||||
30 | Naesby BK | 2 | 1 | 1 | ||||
31 | Gorslev If | 2 | 1 | 1 | ||||
32 | Vsk Aarhus | 2 | 1 | 1 | ||||
33 | Ringsted | 2 | 1 | 1 | ||||
34 | Young Boys Football Development | 2 | 1 | 1 | ||||
35 | Randers FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | ||||
36 | Herfolge Boldklub Koge | 3 | 1 | 2 | ||||
37 | Tst Fodbold | 3 | 1 | 2 | ||||
38 | Hvidovre IF | 3 | 1 | 2 | ||||
39 | Odense BK | 3 | 1 | 2 | ||||
40 | Ishoj If | 4 | 1 | 3 | ||||
41 | HIK | 4 | 1 | 3 | ||||
42 | Nordsjaelland | 4 | 1 | 3 | ||||
43 | Fredericia | 6 | 1 | 5 | ||||
44 | Varde IF | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||
45 | Ballerup Skovlunde Fodbold | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||
46 | Tarnby Ff | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||
47 | Dragor | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||
48 | Oks | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||
49 | Frederiksholm Sydhavnen | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||
50 | Kfum Roskilde | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||
51 | Hojslev Station | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||
52 | Amager Ff | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||
53 | Holstebro Bk | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||
54 | B 1909 Odense | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||
55 | Nakskov | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||
56 | Horsens | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||
57 | Otterup | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||
58 | Vallensbaek IF | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||
59 | Morud/veflinge | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||
60 | KRFK | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||
61 | Vejgaard Bk | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||
62 | Aarhus 1900 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||
63 | Tasinge F B | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||
64 | Egen Ui | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||
65 | Norresundby | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||
66 | Bredballe | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||
67 | Nibe | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||
68 | NB Bornholm | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||
69 | Luif | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||
70 | Fremad Amager | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||
71 | Greve | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||
72 | Glostrup FK | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||
73 | Kfum Odense | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||
74 | Bispebjerg | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||
75 | Avrasya | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||
76 | Asa Aarhus | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||
77 | Brabrand IF | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||
78 | Jetsmark | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||
79 | Gug | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||
80 | Frem Sakskobing | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||
81 | Vendsyssel | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||||
82 | Dalum | 2 | 0 | 2 | ||||
83 | Skjold | 2 | 0 | 2 | ||||
84 | Bronshoj | 2 | 0 | 2 | ||||
85 | Vinder Vatanspor Vri | 2 | 0 | 2 | ||||
86 | Fjordager IF | 2 | 0 | 2 | ||||
87 | Sfb Oure | 2 | 0 | 2 | ||||
88 | Aabenraa Bk | 2 | 0 | 2 | ||||
89 | Taastrup | 2 | 0 | 2 | ||||
90 | Middelfart | 2 | 0 | 2 | ||||
91 | Bagsvaerd | 2 | 0 | 2 | ||||
92 | Soften | 2 | 0 | 2 | ||||
93 | Tune If | 2 | 0 | 2 | ||||
94 | Viborg | 2 | 0 | 2 | ||||
95 | Fa 2000 | 3 | 0 | 3 | ||||
96 | Esbjerg FB | 3 | 0 | 3 | ||||
97 | Aalborg BK | 3 | 0 | 3 | ||||
98 | Aarhus Fremad | 3 | 0 | 3 | ||||
99 | B93 Copenhagen | 3 | 0 | 3 | ||||
100 | Thisted | 3 | 0 | 3 | ||||
101 | If Lyseng | 3 | 0 | 3 | ||||
102 | Kolding IF | 3 | 0 | 3 | ||||
103 | Elite 3000 Helsingor | 4 | 0 | 4 |
Mùa giải | |
Giải cùng quốc gia | |
Thống kê khác |