Thời gian | | Sân nhà | Cả trận | Hiệp 1 | Sân khách | Vòng | Phân tích trận đấu |
|
31/07 14:30 |
KT |
[SPA D1-13]Leganes |
3 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
Alcorcon[SPA D2-14] |
tháng 7 |
|
31/07 15:00 |
KT |
NK Lucko |
1 - 2 |
1 - 2 |
Orijent Rijeka |
tháng 7 |
|
31/07 15:00 |
KT |
Rapid Bucuresti |
6 - 2 |
3 - 1 |
Metalul Buzau[ROM D3-13] |
tháng 7 |
|
31/07 16:00 |
KT |
[SPA D32-8]SD Amorebieta |
4 - 0 |
3 - 0 |
Cultural de Durango |
tháng 7 |
|
31/07 16:00 |
KT |
Beira Mar |
2 - 3 |
1 - 2 |
Lusitania Lourosa |
tháng 7 |
|
31/07 16:30 |
KT |
[POR D2-9]Porto B |
? - ? |
? - ? |
Rio Ave[POR D1-7] |
tháng 7 |
|
31/07 16:30 |
KT |
Sanjoanense |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Sporting Braga B |
tháng 7 |
|
31/07 16:30 |
KT |
Arouca |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Sp Espinho |
tháng 7 |
|
31/07 16:30 |
KT |
[POR D1-16]Chaves |
2 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Gil Vicente[POR D2-19] |
tháng 7 |
|
31/07 20:00 |
KT |
[BEL D1-10]Anderlecht |
1 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
Fortuna Dusseldorf[GER D1-10] |
tháng 7 |
|
31/07 20:00 |
KT |
Karagumruk |
2 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Adanaspor |
tháng 7 |
|
31/07 20:30 |
KT |
Sanat-Naft |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Gol Gohar |
tháng 7 |
|
31/07 21:00 |
KT |
[TUR D1-13]Ankaragucu |
2 - 1 |
2 - 1 |
Hatayspor[TUR D2-3] |
tháng 7 |
|
31/07 21:00 |
KT |
Osmaniyespor |
2 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Fethiyespor |
tháng 7 |
|
31/07 21:30 |
KT |
[TUR D2-14]Giresunspor |
1 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Karaman Belediyesi Spor[TUR 3BA-7] |
tháng 7 |
|
31/07 22:00 |
KT |
[TUR D2-10]Altay Spor Kulubu |
1 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Bursaspor[TUR D1-16] |
tháng 7 |
|
31/07 22:00 |
KT |
[FRA D2-1]Metz |
2 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
Seraing United[BEL FAD-6] |
tháng 7 |
|
31/07 22:00 |
KT |
[ITA D2-6]Cittadella |
0 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
Benevento[ITA D2-3] |
tháng 7 |
|
31/07 22:30 |
KT |
[MKD D2west-3]Pelister Bitola |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Pobeda Prilep |
tháng 7 |
|
31/07 22:59 |
KT |
[GER D1-11]Hertha Berlin |
3 - 5 |
2 - 2 |
West Ham United[ENG PR-10] |
tháng 7 |
|
31/07 22:59 |
KT |
[ITA D1-11]US Sassuolo Calcio |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Empoli |
tháng 7 |
|
31/07 22:59 |
KT |
Sertanense |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
SC Covilha[POR D2-6] |
tháng 7 |
|
31/07 22:59 |
KT |
Bourges |
3 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
Clermont Foot |
tháng 7 |
|
31/07 22:59 |
KT |
Vrbovec |
2 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Krizevci |
tháng 7 |
|
31/07 23:30 |
KT |
Stadlau |
2 - 4 |
1 - 1 |
Favoritner Ac[AUS L-66] |
tháng 7 |
|
31/07 23:30 |
KT |
[MKD D2west-4]Fk Rinija Gostivar |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Korzo Prilep[MKD D1-4] |
tháng 7 |
|
31/07 23:30 |
KT |
Zagora Unesic |
1 - 8 |
0 - 4 |
HNK Sibenik |
tháng 7 |
|
31/07 23:30 |
KT |
Trelissac |
2 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Bordeaux B |
tháng 7 |
|
01/08 00:00 |
KT |
[ENG PR-2]Liverpool |
3 - 1 |
2 - 1 |
Lyon[FRA D1-3] |
tháng 8 |
|
01/08 00:00 |
KT |
[SPA D1-9]Real Sociedad |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Alaves[SPA D1-11] |
tháng 8 |
|
01/08 00:00 |
KT |
Cartagena |
2 - 2 |
0 - 2 |
UCAM Murcia |
tháng 8 |
|
01/08 00:30 |
KT |
[POR D2-1]Pacos Ferreira |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Al Nassr[KSA PR-1] |
tháng 7 |
|
01/08 00:30 |
KT |
[FRA D1-13]Angers SCO |
1 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Arsenal[ENG PR-5] |
tháng 8 |
|
90 phút [1-1], Penalty [3-4], Arsenal thắng |
01/08 00:30 |
KT |
[GRE D1-6]AEK Athens |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Basaksehir FK[TUR D1-2] |
tháng 8 |
|
01/08 00:30 |
KT |
[SPA D2-8]Real Oviedo |
1 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
CD Lugo[SPA D2-18] |
tháng 8 |
|
90 phút [1-1], Penalty [4-5], CD Lugo thắng |
01/08 00:30 |
KT |
[TUR D1-14]Kasimpasa |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Vardar Skopje[MKD D1-2] |
tháng 8 |
|
01/08 00:30 |
KT |
Pontardawe Town |
0 - 2 |
0 - 2 |
Llanelli |
tháng 8 |
|
01/08 00:45 |
KT |
[SPA D1-5]Getafe |
1 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Albacete[SPA D2-4] |
tháng 8 |
|
01/08 00:45 |
KT |
Cacereno |
0 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
UD Badajoz[SPA D34-5] |
tháng 8 |
|
01/08 01:00 |
KT |
[AUT D1-1]Red Bull Salzburg |
3 - 5 |
0 - 3 |
Chelsea[ENG PR-3] |
tháng 8 |
|
01/08 01:00 |
KT |
Cd Varea |
1 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Haro Deportivo |
tháng 8 |
|
01/08 01:00 |
KT |
[SPA D34-18]Algeciras |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Granada Cf B[SPA D34-14] |
tháng 8 |
|
01/08 01:00 |
KT |
L'Hospitalet |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Sabadell[SPA D33-12] |
tháng 8 |
|
01/08 01:00 |
KT |
[SPA D2-7]Cadiz |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Las Palmas[SPA D2-12] |
tháng 8 |
|
01/08 01:00 |
KT |
[SPA D32-10]Calahorra |
0 - 4 |
0 - 2 |
Zaragoza[SPA D2-15] |
tháng 8 |
|
01/08 01:00 |
KT |
Teruel |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
CD Castellon[SPA D33-13] |
tháng 8 |
|
01/08 01:00 |
KT |
[SPA D33-19]Orihuela CF |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Cartagena[SPA D34-2] |
tháng 8 |
|
01/08 01:15 |
KT |
[SPA D31-18]Racing de Ferrol |
1 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
SD Ponferradina[SPA D31-2] |
tháng 8 |
|
01/08 01:30 |
KT |
[ITA D2-8]Perugia |
1 - 3 |
1 - 2 |
AS Roma[ITA D1-6] |
tháng 8 |
|
01/08 01:30 |
KT |
[NIR D3-2]Banbridge Town |
3 - 3 |
1 - 3 |
Glenavon Lurgan[NIR D1-4] |
tháng 8 |
|
01/08 01:30 |
KT |
Atletico Antoniano |
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
College Europa |
tháng 8 |
|
01/08 01:45 |
KT |
[SPA D34-15]Don Benito |
1 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Extremadura[SPA D2-13] |
tháng 8 |
|
01/08 01:45 |
KT |
[ENG RL1-34]Grays Athletic |
5 - 3 |
1 - 1 |
Kingstonian[ENG RYM-18] |
tháng 8 |
|
01/08 02:00 |
KT |
CD El Palo |
1 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Malaga B |
tháng 8 |
|
01/08 02:15 |
KT |
Sacavenense |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Sintrense |
tháng 8 |
|
01/08 02:30 |
KT |
Las Rozas |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Rayo Vallecano[SPA D1-20] |
tháng 8 |
|
01/08 07:00 |
KT |
MLS all stars |
0 - 3 |
0 - 1 |
Atletico Madrid[SPA D1-2] |
tháng 8 |
|
|
01/08 07:30 |
KT |
[BRA D1-4]Atletico Mineiro |
2 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Botafogo[BRA D1-9] |
1/16 final |
|
|
01/08 01:45 |
KT |
[SER D1-8]Cukaricki |
1 - 3 |
0 - 2 |
Molde[NOR D1-1] |
qualifying 2.2 |
|
|
31/07 22:59 |
KT |
[FIN D1-5]HJK Helsinki |
2 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Crvena Zvezda[SER D1-3] |
2 |
|
01/08 00:00 |
KT |
[AZE D1-1]Qarabag |
3 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Dundalk[IRE PR-1] |
2 |
|
01/08 00:00 |
KT |
[NOR D1-6]Rosenborg |
2 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
BATE Borisov[BLR D1-2] |
2 |
|
01/08 00:00 |
KT |
[SWE D1-2]AIK Solna |
2 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
NK Maribor[SLO D1-8] |
2 |
|
90 minutes[2-1], Double bouts[3-3], 120 minutes[3-2] |
01/08 00:45 |
KT |
[DEN SASL-2]Copenhagen |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
The New Saints[WAL PR-2] |
2 |
|
|
01/08 00:00 |
KT |
[13]Syrianska FC |
1 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Osters IF[16] |
12 |
|
|
31/07 17:00 |
KT |
[VIE D1-7]Becamex Bình Dương |
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Hà Nội[VIE D1-2] |
zonal final |
|
|
01/08 05:15 |
KT |
[PAR D1-2]Cerro Porteno |
2 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
San Lorenzo[ARG D1-23] |
8th finals |
|
01/08 05:15 |
KT |
[BRA D1-6]Internacional |
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Nacional Montevideo[131] |
8th finals |
|
01/08 07:30 |
KT |
[BRA D1-3]Flamengo |
2 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
Club Sport Emelec[ECU D1-7] |
8th finals |
|
90 minutes[2-0], Double bouts[2-2], Penalty Kicks[4-2] |
01/08 07:30 |
KT |
[ARG D1-3]Boca Juniors |
2 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Atletico Paranaense[BRA D1-7] |
8th finals |
|
|
31/07 17:00 |
KT |
[1]Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors |
2 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
Jeju United FC[10] |
23 |
|
31/07 18:00 |
KT |
[4]Gangwon FC |
2 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Pohang Steelers[8] |
23 |
|
|
31/07 17:00 |
KT |
[8]Sanfrecce Hiroshima |
3 - 2 |
2 - 0 |
Kawasaki Frontale[4] |
16 |
|
31/07 17:30 |
KT |
[9]Urawa Red Diamonds |
1 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Kashima Antlers[3] |
16 |
|
|
31/07 17:00 |
KT |
[20]Tochigi SC |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Tokyo Verdy[12] |
25 |
|
31/07 17:00 |
KT |
[11]Zweigen Kanazawa FC |
1 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Kyoto Purple Sanga[1] |
25 |
|
31/07 17:00 |
KT |
[17]Machida Zelvia |
3 - 3 |
0 - 2 |
Albirex Niigata Japan[13] |
25 |
|
31/07 17:00 |
KT |
[10]Tokushima Vortis |
5 - 2 |
2 - 1 |
Kagoshima United[19] |
25 |
|
31/07 17:00 |
KT |
[14]Ryukyu |
0 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
JEF United Ichihara[16] |
25 |
|
31/07 17:00 |
KT |
[3]Mito Hollyhock |
1 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Ventforet Kofu[7] |
25 |
|
31/07 17:00 |
KT |
[9]V-Varen Nagasaki |
1 - 4 |
0 - 2 |
Ehime FC[18] |
25 |
|
31/07 17:00 |
KT |
[6]Okayama FC |
0 - 4 |
0 - 2 |
Kashiwa Reysol[2] |
25 |
|
31/07 17:00 |
KT |
[22]Gifu |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Omiya Ardija[5] |
25 |
|
31/07 17:30 |
KT |
[4]Yamagata Montedio |
1 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Avispa Fukuoka[21] |
25 |
|
31/07 17:30 |
KT |
[8]Yokohama FC |
4 - 1 |
2 - 1 |
Renofa Yamaguchi[15] |
25 |
|
|
31/07 18:30 |
KT |
[3]Madura United |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Pss Sleman[10] |
4 |
|
|
31/07 22:59 |
KT |
[UKR D2-1]Dnipro-1 |
2 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
Olimpic Donetsk[10] |
1 |
|
31/07 22:59 |
KT |
[3]PFC Oleksandria |
1 - 3 |
1 - 0 |
Shakhtar Donetsk[1] |
1 |
|
31/07 23:30 |
KT |
[9]Karpaty Lviv |
0 - 2 |
0 - 2 |
Dynamo Kyiv[2] |
1 |
|
|
31/07 17:45 |
KT |
[10]Nakhon Ratchasima |
3 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Prachuap Khiri Khan[12] |
21 |
|
31/07 17:45 |
KT |
[9]Muang Thong United |
3 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Chainat FC[14] |
21 |
|
31/07 18:00 |
Hoãn |
[16]Chiangmai Fc |
? - ? |
? - ? |
Suphanburi FC[15] |
|
|
31/07 19:00 |
KT |
[4]Chiangrai United |
4 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
Buriram United[1] |
21 |
|
31/07 19:00 |
KT |
[11]Chonburi Shark FC |
2 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Bangkok United FC[3] |
21 |
|
31/07 19:00 |
KT |
[13]Sukhothai |
3 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Ptt Rayong[6] |
21 |
|
31/07 20:00 |
KT |
[8]Ratchaburi FC |
5 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Samut Prakan City[2] |
21 |
|
31/07 20:00 |
KT |
[7]Trat Fc |
1 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Port[5] |
21 |
|
|
31/07 22:59 |
KT |
[SPA D1-3]Real Madrid |
5 - 3 |
2 - 2 |
Fenerbahce[TUR D1-6] |
|
|
01/08 01:30 |
KT |
[GER D1-1]Bayern Munich |
2 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Tottenham Hotspur[ENG PR-4] |
|
|
90 phút [2-2], Penalty [5-6], Tottenham Hotspur thắng |
|
01/08 02:00 |
KT |
[(c)-10]Sport Boys Warnes |
1 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Destroyers[(c)-13] |
clausura |
|
01/08 07:30 |
KT |
[(c)-12]Aurora |
2 - 2 |
2 - 0 |
The Strongest[(c)-8] |
clausura |
|
|
31/07 20:00 |
KT |
[5]Kuruvchi Bunyodkor |
3 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Termez Surkhon[6] |
15 |
|
31/07 21:00 |
KT |
[11]OTMK Olmaliq |
2 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
Andijon[13] |
15 |
|
31/07 22:00 |
KT |
[12]Buxoro |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Navbahor Namangan[4] |
15 |
|
31/07 22:00 |
KT |
[3]Nasaf Qarshi |
1 - 2 |
0 - 2 |
Metallurg Bekobod[9] |
15 |
|
|
31/07 22:59 |
KT |
[EST D2-5]Kohtla Jarve Jk Jarve |
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Voru Jk[EST D3-6] |
Round 3 |
|
31/07 22:59 |
KT |
[EST D4-16]Laanemaa Haapsalu |
1 - 5 |
0 - 4 |
Flora Tallinn Ii[EST D2-2] |
Round 3 |
|
|
01/08 01:00 |
KT |
[6]Nữ Fylkir |
3 - 2 |
2 - 1 |
Nữ Ibv Vestmannaeyjar[7] |
|
|
|
31/07 22:00 |
KT |
Real Succes |
3 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Victoria Bardar |
12 |
|
|
01/08 01:00 |
KT |
[11]Kari Akranes |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Vestri[2] |
14 |
|
01/08 01:00 |
KT |
[1]Leiknir F |
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Dalvik Reynir[4] |
14 |
|
01/08 02:15 |
KT |
[7]Throttur Vogur |
5 - 0 |
4 - 0 |
Kf Gardabaer[10] |
14 |
|
01/08 02:15 |
KT |
[12]Tindastoll Sauda |
0 - 3 |
0 - 1 |
Vidir Gardur[6] |
14 |
|
01/08 02:15 |
KT |
[3]UMF Selfoss |
2 - 4 |
1 - 0 |
Ir Reykjavik[9] |
14 |
|
01/08 02:15 |
KT |
[5]Volsungur Husavik |
2 - 2 |
2 - 1 |
Fjardabyggd[8] |
14 |
|
|
01/08 01:00 |
KT |
[6]Fram Reykjavik |
4 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Magni[12] |
15 |
|
01/08 02:15 |
KT |
[1]Fjolnir |
1 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Umf Afturelding[10] |
15 |
|
|
31/07 21:30 |
KT |
Papauti |
1 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Targu Secuiesc |
Round 1 |
|
90 phút [1-1], 120 phút [1-3], Targu Secuiesc thắng |
31/07 21:30 |
KT |
Cetate Deva |
0 - 9 |
0 - 3 |
Corvinul Hunedoara |
Round 1 |
|
31/07 21:30 |
KT |
Unirea Mircesti |
6 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
Pascani |
Round 1 |
|
31/07 21:30 |
KT |
Cs Gheorgheni |
0 - 7 |
0 - 1 |
Odorheiu Secuiesc |
Round 1 |
|
31/07 21:30 |
KT |
Avantul Periam |
1 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
Progresul Pecica |
Round 1 |
|
31/07 21:30 |
KT |
Sanmartin |
8 - 2 |
4 - 1 |
Unirea Tasnad |
Round 1 |
|
31/07 21:30 |
KT |
Csm Ramnicu Sarat |
1 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Faurei |
Round 1 |
|
31/07 21:30 |
KT |
Steaua Bucuresti |
8 - 0 |
3 - 0 |
As Mihai Bravu |
Round 1 |
|
31/07 21:30 |
KT |
Css Slatina |
1 - 3 |
0 - 1 |
Vedita Colonesti |
Round 1 |
|
31/07 21:30 |
KT |
Millenium Giarmata |
1 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Acs Ghiroda |
Round 1 |
|
31/07 21:30 |
KT |
Viitorul Liteni |
4 - 3 |
3 - 1 |
Somuz Falticeni |
Round 1 |
|
|
31/07 17:45 |
KT |
[16]Ayutthaya Fc |
2 - 2 |
2 - 1 |
Jl Chiangmai United[11] |
23 |
|
31/07 17:45 |
KT |
[13]Kasetsart University FC |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Bangkok Glass Pathum[1] |
23 |
|
31/07 18:00 |
KT |
[10]Nong Bua Pitchaya |
2 - 2 |
1 - 0 |
Samut Sakhon[12] |
23 |
|
31/07 18:00 |
KT |
[4]Army United |
4 - 4 |
2 - 0 |
Sisaket[2] |
23 |
|
31/07 19:00 |
KT |
[9]Khonkaen FC |
3 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Navy[14] |
23 |
|
31/07 19:00 |
KT |
[15]Customs Department FC |
1 - 3 |
1 - 1 |
Ubon Umt United[17] |
23 |
|
31/07 19:00 |
KT |
[6]Thai Honda Fc |
1 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Lampang Fc[5] |
23 |
|
31/07 20:00 |
KT |
[3]BEC Tero Sasana |
2 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Air Force Central[18] |
23 |
|
31/07 20:00 |
KT |
[8]Rayong |
4 - 2 |
2 - 2 |
Udon Thani[7] |
23 |
|
|
01/08 00:00 |
KT |
[14]Chemnitzer |
2 - 4 |
1 - 0 |
Sv Meppen[19] |
3 |
|
01/08 00:00 |
KT |
[1]MSV Duisburg |
2 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Preuben Munster[15] |
3 |
|
01/08 00:00 |
KT |
[18]1. Magdeburg |
1 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
SV Waldhof Mannheim[10] |
3 |
|
01/08 00:00 |
KT |
[12]Munchen 1860 |
3 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Fsv Zwickau[4] |
3 |
|
01/08 00:00 |
KT |
[9]Viktoria Koln |
0 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
Hallescher[17] |
3 |
|
|
31/07 22:30 |
KT |
Spartak Sobeslav |
3 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
Jindrichuv Hradec |
1 |
|
|
01/08 07:00 |
KT |
[MEX D1(a)-17]Toluca |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Alebrijes De Oaxaca[MEX D2(c)-7] |
|
|
01/08 09:00 |
KT |
[MEX D1(a)-14]Monterrey |
2 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Leones Univ Guadalajara[MEX D2(c)-10] |
|
|
01/08 09:00 |
KT |
[MEX D1(a)-7]Pumas UNAM |
1 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Atletico San Luis[MEX D1(a)-16] |
|
|
|
01/08 04:00 |
KT |
[COL D1(a)-19]Aguilas Doradas |
1 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Deportivo Pereira[COL D2off-7] |
2 |
|
01/08 07:30 |
KT |
[COL D1(a)-10]Deportiva Once Caldas |
2 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
America de Cali[COL D1(a)-4] |
2 |
|
01/08 07:30 |
KT |
[COL D1(a)-2]Deportivo Cali |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Real Santander[COL D2off-2] |
2 |
|
01/08 07:30 |
KT |
[COL D1(a)-16]La Equidad |
3 - 2 |
2 - 2 |
Deportivo Pasto[COL D1(a)-6] |
2 |
|
|
31/07 16:30 |
KT |
Maitland |
0 - 2 |
0 - 2 |
Central Coast Mariners FC |
1 |
|
31/07 16:30 |
KT |
[AUS CGP-1]Cooma Tigers |
0 - 2 |
0 - 2 |
Hume City[AUS VPL-4] |
1 |
|
31/07 16:30 |
KT |
[TSA TPL-3]South Hobart |
0 - 3 |
0 - 2 |
Marconi Stallions[AUS NSW-5] |
1 |
|
31/07 16:30 |
KT |
[ANSW L-13]St George Saints |
3 - 3 |
0 - 1 |
Sydney United[AUS NSW-4] |
1 |
|
90 minutes[3-3], 120 minutes[3-5] |
31/07 16:35 |
KT |
[AUS SASL-1]Campbelltown City SC |
1 - 3 |
1 - 2 |
Melbourne City[AUS D1-5] |
1 |
|
|
01/08 01:00 |
KT |
Fluminense Rj Youth |
1 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Santos Youth[BRA CPY-35] |
|
|
01/08 01:00 |
KT |
Vitoria Salvador Youth |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Gremio Youth[BRA CPY-22] |
|
|
01/08 01:00 |
KT |
Coritiba Youth Pr |
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Cruzeiro Youth[BRA MGY-6] |
|
|
01/08 01:00 |
KT |
[BRA CPY-80]Bahia Youth |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Internacional Rs Youth[BRA CPY-62] |
|
|
01/08 01:00 |
KT |
[BRA CPY-6]Ponte Preta Youth |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Chapecoense Youth[BRA CPY-38] |
|
|
01/08 01:00 |
KT |
[BRA CPY-84]Botafogo Rj Youth |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Cr Flamengo Rj Youth[BRA CPY-52] |
|
|
01/08 01:00 |
KT |
Ponte Preta Youth |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Chapecoense Youth |
1 8 |
|
01/08 01:00 |
KT |
Fluminense Rj Youth |
1 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Santos Youth |
1 8 |
|
01/08 01:00 |
KT |
Vasco Da Gama Youth |
5 - 2 |
2 - 1 |
Atletico Paranaense Youth |
1 8 |
|
01/08 01:00 |
KT |
Botafogo Rj Youth |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Cr Flamengo Rj Youth |
1 8 |
|
01/08 01:00 |
KT |
Vitoria Salvador Youth |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Gremio Youth |
1 8 |
|
01/08 01:00 |
KT |
Coritiba Youth Pr |
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Cruzeiro Youth |
1 8 |
|
01/08 01:00 |
KT |
Bahia Youth |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Internacional Rs Youth |
1 8 |
|
01/08 03:00 |
KT |
[BRA CPY-89]Sao Paulo Youth |
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Palmeiras Youth[BRA CPY-7] |
|
|
01/08 03:00 |
KT |
Sao Paulo Youth |
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Palmeiras Youth |
1 8 |
|
|
01/08 08:00 |
KT |
[13]New Mexico United |
3 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
El Paso Locomotive[14] |
loại |
|
|
31/07 16:00 |
KT |
Newcastle Jets Fc Youth |
3 - 4 |
1 - 2 |
Lake Macquarie |
16 |
|
|
31/07 16:00 |
KT |
Kasem Bundit University |
2 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Army United |
|
|
31/07 16:00 |
KT |
Muangkan United |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Sing Ubon |
|
|
31/07 16:00 |
KT |
North Bangkok College |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Btu United |
|
|
31/07 17:00 |
KT |
Maptaphut Rayong Fc |
2 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
Ayutthaya Fc |
|
|
31/07 17:00 |
KT |
Chamchuri United |
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Krabi Fc |
|
|
31/07 18:00 |
KT |
Lamphun Warrior |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Khonkaen United |
|
|
31/07 18:00 |
KT |
Raj Pracha Fc |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Nakhon Si Thammarat |
|
|
|
01/08 02:00 |
KT |
Augnablik |
2 - 3 |
0 - 0 |
Sindri |
|
|
01/08 02:00 |
KT |
Reynir Sandgerdi |
0 - 2 |
0 - 2 |
Kordrengir |
|
|
01/08 02:00 |
KT |
Kf Fjallabyggdar |
8 - 1 |
5 - 1 |
Skallagrimur |
|
|
01/08 03:00 |
KT |
Vaengir Jupiters |
2 - 3 |
1 - 1 |
Kh Hlidarendi |
|
|
01/08 03:00 |
KT |
Alftanes |
1 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Kv Vesturbaeja |
|
|
|
31/07 23:30 |
KT |
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona |
2 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Maccabi Netanya |
bảng |
|
31/07 23:30 |
KT |
Hapoel Kfar Saba |
2 - 2 |
1 - 0 |
Hapoel Hadera |
bảng |
|
01/08 00:30 |
KT |
Hapoel Raanana |
0 - 2 |
0 - 2 |
Beitar Jerusalem |
bảng |
|
|
01/08 07:00 |
KT |
Valour |
2 - 2 |
1 - 2 |
Pacific |
fall season 8 |
|
01/08 08:00 |
KT |
Fc Edmonton |
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Hfx Wanderers |
fall season 8 |
|
|
01/08 03:30 |
KT |
Mauritania U20 |
1 - 4 |
0 - 2 |
Argentina U18 |
matches |
|
|
31/07 15:00 |
KT |
Indonesia U16 |
1 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Timor Leste U16 |
bảng |
|
2x40min |
31/07 15:30 |
KT |
Singapore U16 |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Viet Nam U16 |
bảng |
|
2x40min |
31/07 18:00 |
KT |
Philippines U16 |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Myanmar U16 |
bảng |
|
2x40min |
|
01/08 07:00 |
KT |
Sv Robinhood |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
As Capoise |
preliminary |
|
01/08 09:00 |
KT |
Belmopan Bandits |
1 - 3 |
1 - 3 |
Deportivo Saprissa |
preliminary |
|