Thời gian | | Sân nhà | Cả trận | Hiệp 1 | Sân khách | Vòng | Phân tích trận đấu |
|
31/07 01:45 |
KT |
[4]Fulham |
1 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
Cardiff City[5] |
playoff 2 |
|
|
30/07 20:00 |
KT |
[BEL D1-12]St-Truidense VV |
4 - 1 |
2 - 0 |
Beveren |
tháng 7 |
|
30/07 21:00 |
KT |
[GER D1-3]RB Leipzig |
1 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Wolfsburg[GER D1-7] |
tháng 7 |
|
30/07 21:00 |
KT |
[ROM D2-15]Scolar Resita |
? - ? |
? - ? |
Universitaea Cluj[ROM D2-14] |
tháng 7 |
|
30/07 22:00 |
KT |
[MKD D1-4]Renova Cepciste |
? - ? |
? - ? |
Borec Veles[MKD D1-9] |
tháng 7 |
|
30/07 22:30 |
KT |
[MKD D2west-6]Vardar Forino |
1 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Korzo Prilep[MKD D1-5] |
tháng 7 |
|
30/07 23:00 |
KT |
[CYP D1-4]Omonia Nicosia FC |
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Zalaegerszegi TE[HUN D1-6] |
tháng 7 |
|
30/07 23:30 |
KT |
[BUL D2-14]Chernomorets Balchik |
2 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Topolite |
tháng 7 |
|
30/07 23:30 |
KT |
Kustosija |
3 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
HNK Sibenik |
tháng 7 |
|
31/07 00:00 |
KT |
[HOL D2-15]Eindhoven |
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
De Graafschap[HOL D2-4] |
tháng 7 |
|
31/07 00:00 |
KT |
[SWE D3VG-3]Angelholms FF |
1 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Lunds BK[SWE D1 SNS-5] |
tháng 7 |
|
90 phút [1-1], 120 phút [1-1], Penalty [2-4], Lunds BK thắng |
31/07 00:00 |
KT |
[HOL D2-4]De Graafschap |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Eindhoven[HOL D2-15] |
tháng 7 |
|
|
31/07 07:00 |
KT |
[A-2]Philadelphia Union |
3 - 1 |
3 - 1 |
Sporting Kansas City[D-1] |
tứ kết |
|
|
30/07 22:59 |
KT |
[6]Stabaek |
2 - 2 |
1 - 2 |
Bodo Glimt[1] |
11 |
|
31/07 01:30 |
KT |
[5]Rosenborg |
3 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Viking[12] |
11 |
|
|
31/07 00:00 |
KT |
[9]Trelleborgs FF |
1 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Umea FC[10] |
9 |
|
31/07 00:00 |
KT |
[6]IK Brage |
1 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Akropolis IF[4] |
9 |
|
|
30/07 22:45 |
KT |
IFK Goteborg |
1 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Malmo FF |
chung kết |
|
90 minutes[1-1], 120 minutes[2-1] |
31/07 00:00 |
KT |
Angelholms FF |
1 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Lunds BK |
1 |
|
90 minutes[1-1], 120 minutes[1-1], Penalty Kicks[2-4] |
|
30/07 16:30 |
KT |
[6]Adelaide United FC |
5 - 3 |
4 - 1 |
Perth Glory FC[5] |
28 |
|
|
31/07 00:30 |
KT |
[12]Politehnica Iasi |
2 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Voluntari[14] |
xuống hạng |
|
|
30/07 22:00 |
KT |
Triglav Gorenjska |
0 - 5 |
0 - 2 |
Gorica |
playoff |
|
|
31/07 02:00 |
KT |
[8]Difaa Hassani Jdidi |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Renaissance Sportive de Berkane[4] |
19 |
|
31/07 04:00 |
KT |
[6]RCA Raja Casablanca Atlhletic |
3 - 1 |
2 - 0 |
Renaissance Zmamra[10] |
17 |
|
|
30/07 17:00 |
KT |
[13]ShenHua SVA FC |
3 - 2 |
1 - 0 |
Shenzhen[15] |
group a |
|
30/07 19:00 |
KT |
[12]Guangzhou R&F |
0 - 5 |
0 - 2 |
Guangzhou Evergrande FC[1] |
group a |
|
|
30/07 15:30 |
Hoãn |
[4]Bình Định |
? - ? |
? - ? |
Khánh Hòa[3] |
|
|
30/07 15:30 |
Hoãn |
[1]Bà Rịa Vũng Tàu |
? - ? |
? - ? |
Tây Ninh[8] |
|
|
30/07 15:30 |
Hoãn |
[9]Đồng Tâm Long An |
? - ? |
? - ? |
Đắk Lắk[11] |
|
|
30/07 15:30 |
Hoãn |
[10]Đồng Tháp |
? - ? |
? - ? |
PVF CAND[2] |
|
|
30/07 15:30 |
Hoãn |
[5]An Giang |
? - ? |
? - ? |
Huế[6] |
|
|
30/07 15:30 |
Hoãn |
[7]Bình Phước |
? - ? |
? - ? |
Cần Thơ FC[12] |
|
|
|
31/07 01:30 |
KT |
[7]Stade Lausanne Ouchy |
0 - 4 |
0 - 1 |
Lausanne Sports[1] |
35 |
|
31/07 01:30 |
KT |
[2]Vaduz |
3 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Schaffhausen[9] |
35 |
|
31/07 01:30 |
KT |
[5]Winterthur |
4 - 0 |
4 - 0 |
Sc Kriens[4] |
35 |
|
31/07 01:30 |
KT |
[8]Aarau |
2 - 2 |
1 - 0 |
Grasshoppers[3] |
35 |
|
31/07 01:30 |
KT |
[6]Wil 1900 |
1 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Chiasso[10] |
35 |
|
|
30/07 22:00 |
KT |
[10]Tukums-2000 |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
FK Ventspils[5] |
11 |
|
30/07 22:00 |
KT |
[7]Daugava Daugavpils |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Jelgava[8] |
11 |
|
30/07 22:00 |
KT |
[9]Metta/LU Riga |
2 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Liepajas Metalurgs[6] |
11 |
|
31/07 00:00 |
KT |
Riga Fc |
4 - 2 |
1 - 2 |
Spartaks Jurmala |
11 |
|
|
31/07 01:00 |
KT |
[3]Adana Demirspor |
1 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Karagumruk[5] |
playoff final |
|
90 minutes[1-1], 120 minutes[1-1], Penalty Kicks[5-6] |
|
30/07 22:59 |
KT |
[7]Obolon Kiev |
1 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Inhulets Petrove[1] |
27 |
|
|
31/07 00:30 |
KT |
[ICE PR-10]Ka Akureyri |
1 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
IBV Vestmannaeyjar[ICE D1-2] |
4 |
|
90 minutes[1-1], 120 minutes[1-3] |
31/07 01:00 |
KT |
[ICE PR-7]Hafnarfjordur FH |
3 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Thor Akureyri[ICE D1-5] |
4 |
|
31/07 02:15 |
KT |
[ICE PR-2]KR Reykjavik |
2 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Fjolnir[ICE PR-12] |
4 |
|
31/07 02:15 |
KT |
[ICE PR-6]Breidablik |
3 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Grotta Seltjarnarnes[ICE PR-11] |
4 |
|
31/07 02:15 |
KT |
[ICE D1-4]Fram Reykjavik |
1 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Fylkir[ICE PR-5] |
4 |
|
90 minutes[1-1], 120 minutes[1-1], Penalty Kicks[4-3] |
31/07 02:15 |
KT |
[ICE PR-9]HK Kopavog |
6 - 2 |
3 - 1 |
Umf Afturelding[ICE D1-7] |
4 |
|
31/07 03:00 |
KT |
[ICE PR-4]Vikingur Reykjavik |
1 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Stjarnan[ICE PR-3] |
4 |
|
|
30/07 22:59 |
KT |
[8]Parnu Jk |
1 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Parnu Linnameeskond[3] |
15 |
|
|
31/07 00:00 |
KT |
[12]Volsungur Husavik |
2 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Vidir Gardur[10] |
9 |
|
|
31/07 05:00 |
KT |
[2]Salgueiros AC |
3 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Afogados Ingazeira Pe[6] |
|
|
|
31/07 05:00 |
KT |
[1]Bragantino |
0 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Corinthians Paulista[7] |
tứ kết |
|
31/07 07:30 |
KT |
[9]Santos |
1 - 3 |
1 - 0 |
Ponte Preta[13] |
tứ kết |
|
|
30/07 10:00 |
Hoãn |
[13]Sacramento Republic Fc |
? - ? |
? - ? |
Orange County Fc[24] |
|
|
|
31/07 02:00 |
KT |
Alftanes |
1 - 4 |
1 - 3 |
Reynir Sandgerdi |
|
|
|
30/07 23:00 |
KT |
Kose |
1 - 2 |
0 - 2 |
Saue Jk Laagri |
|
|
|
31/07 02:00 |
KT |
[4]Marcilio Dias Sc |
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Criciuma[5] |
|
|
31/07 04:00 |
KT |
[2]Brusque |
2 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Joinville SC[8] |
|
|
31/07 06:00 |
KT |
[1]Avai |
1 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Chapecoense SC[7] |
|
|
|
30/07 22:00 |
KT |
[9]Slutsk Reserves |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Shakhter Soligorsk Reserves[4] |
|
|