Thời gian | | Sân nhà | Cả trận | Hiệp 1 | Sân khách | Vòng | Phân tích trận đấu |
|
31/07 01:45 |
KT |
[7]Stade Brestois |
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Metz[3] |
1 |
|
|
30/07 22:30 |
KT |
[238]Crotone |
? - ? |
? - ? |
Taranto Sport[ITA S4-21] |
tháng 7 |
|
30/07 22:59 |
KT |
[ITA D1-14]Udinese |
1 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Al Wehda Mecca[KSA D1-1] |
tháng 7 |
|
30/07 23:30 |
KT |
[GER D1-9]VfB Stuttgart |
1 - 3 |
0 - 2 |
Basaksehir FK[TUR D1-3] |
tháng 7 |
|
30/07 23:30 |
KT |
[GER D1-4]Werder Bremen |
1 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
VVV Venlo[HOL D1-15] |
tháng 7 |
|
30/07 23:30 |
KT |
[MAL D1-4]Birkirkara FC |
2 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Hibernians FC[MAL D1-6] |
tháng 7 |
|
30/07 23:30 |
KT |
[SPA D33-2]Villarreal B |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Jumilla[SPA D34-15] |
tháng 7 |
|
30/07 23:30 |
KT |
[ALG D1-16]Usm Blida |
? - ? |
? - ? |
Mo Bejaia[ALG D2-1] |
tháng 7 |
|
31/07 01:30 |
KT |
Chorley |
1 - 2 |
1 - 2 |
Fleetwood Town |
tháng 7 |
|
31/07 01:30 |
KT |
[SPA D34-11]Linense |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Cordoba C.F.[SPA D2-16] |
tháng 7 |
|
31/07 01:30 |
KT |
[ENG-N PR-15]Matlock Town |
4 - 2 |
3 - 1 |
Chesterfield[ENG L2-24] |
tháng 7 |
|
31/07 01:45 |
KT |
[ENG CS-4]Hampton & Richmond |
0 - 3 |
0 - 2 |
Barnet[ENG L2-23] |
tháng 7 |
|
|
30/07 22:00 |
KT |
[6]Bashinformsvyaz-Dynamo Ufa |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Lokomotiv Moscow[1] |
1 |
|
|
31/07 06:00 |
KT |
[16]Bahia |
2 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Atletico Mineiro[5] |
16 |
|
|
31/07 00:00 |
KT |
[3]Vejle |
1 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Aarhus AGF[8] |
3 |
|
|
31/07 00:00 |
KT |
[13]Trelleborgs FF |
1 - 3 |
0 - 2 |
Hammarby[2] |
15 |
|
|
31/07 02:15 |
KT |
Hafnarfjordur FH |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Fjolnir |
14 |
|
31/07 02:15 |
KT |
Fylkir |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Valur |
14 |
|
31/07 02:15 |
KT |
[12]Keflavik |
1 - 3 |
0 - 0 |
Breidablik[3] |
14 |
|
31/07 02:15 |
KT |
[4]KR Reykjavik |
2 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Grindavik[5] |
14 |
|
|
30/07 22:59 |
KT |
[1]Viktoria Plzen |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Slovan Liberec[6] |
2 |
|
|
31/07 00:00 |
KT |
[6]Orgryte |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
AFC United[4] |
16 |
|
|
30/07 22:30 |
KT |
[10]TPS Turku |
1 - 3 |
0 - 2 |
Ilves Tampere[7] |
21 |
|
30/07 22:30 |
KT |
[4]VPS Vaasa |
2 - 2 |
2 - 1 |
Lahti[5] |
21 |
|
|
30/07 20:30 |
KT |
Chelyabinsk |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Nosta Novotroitsk |
Round 2 |
|
90 minutes[0-0], 120 minutes[0-0], Penalty Kicks[5-4] |
30/07 21:00 |
KT |
Khimik Avgust |
2 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Volga Ulyanovsk |
Round 2 |
|
90 minutes[2-2], 120 minutes[2-3] |
30/07 21:00 |
KT |
Zvezda Sint Petersburg |
3 - 1 |
2 - 1 |
Leningradets |
Round 2 |
|
30/07 21:00 |
KT |
[RUS D2C-3]FK Khimik Novomoskovsk |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Dinamo Briansk[RUS D2C-12] |
Round 2 |
|
30/07 21:00 |
KT |
[RUS D2W-9]Znamya Truda |
2 - 2 |
0 - 2 |
Strogino Moscow[RUS D2C-14] |
Round 2 |
|
90 minutes[2-2], 120 minutes[2-2], Penalty Kicks[5-4] |
30/07 21:00 |
KT |
Metallurg Lipetsk |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Salyut-Energia Belgorod |
Round 2 |
|
90 minutes[0-0], 120 minutes[1-0] |
30/07 21:00 |
KT |
Zvezda Perm |
2 - 3 |
2 - 0 |
Zenit-Izhevsk |
Round 2 |
|
30/07 21:00 |
KT |
Lada Sok Dimitrovgrad |
2 - 2 |
1 - 0 |
Lada Togliatti |
Round 2 |
|
90 minutes[2-2], 120 minutes[2-2], Penalty Kicks[5-6] |
30/07 21:30 |
KT |
Spartak Nalchik |
0 - 4 |
0 - 2 |
Alania |
Round 2 |
|
30/07 22:00 |
KT |
Mashuk-KMV |
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Dynamo Stavropol |
Round 2 |
|
30/07 22:00 |
KT |
Sokol |
1 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Syzran-2003 |
Round 2 |
|
90 minutes[1-1], Penalty Kicks[2-3] |
30/07 22:00 |
KT |
Volgar-Gazprom Astrachan |
2 - 1 |
2 - 0 |
Legion Dynamo |
Round 2 |
|
30/07 22:00 |
KT |
Kvant Obninsk |
1 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Dolgiye Prudy |
Round 2 |
|
90 minutes[1-1], 120 minutes[3-1] |
30/07 22:30 |
KT |
Kamaz |
2 - 3 |
0 - 1 |
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk |
Round 2 |
|
30/07 22:30 |
KT |
Luki Energiya |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Pskov 747 |
Round 2 |
|
30/07 22:30 |
KT |
[RUS D2C-10]FK Kaluga |
2 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Veles Moscow |
Round 2 |
|
30/07 22:30 |
KT |
Chernomorets Novorossiysk |
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Kuban Kholding |
Round 2 |
|
30/07 22:59 |
KT |
Zorkyi Krasnogorsk |
3 - 2 |
2 - 1 |
FK Kolomna |
Round 2 |
|
30/07 22:59 |
KT |
[RUS D2C-4]Saturn |
1 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo[RUS D2W-2] |
Round 2 |
|
30/07 22:59 |
KT |
Druzhba Maykop |
1 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
FK Biolog |
Round 2 |
|
90 minutes[1-1], 120 minutes[1-1], Penalty Kicks[4-3] |
30/07 23:30 |
KT |
[RUS D2C-6]Torpedo Moscow |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Torpedo Vladimir[RUS D2W-1] |
Round 2 |
|
30/07 23:30 |
KT |
Chayka K Sr |
5 - 0 |
3 - 0 |
SKA Rostov |
Round 2 |
|
31/07 00:00 |
KT |
[RUS D2W-11]Murom |
0 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
FK Zvezda Ryazan[RUS D2C-8] |
Round 2 |
|
|
30/07 18:30 |
KT |
[16]Pstni |
2 - 3 |
1 - 1 |
Persib Bandung[3] |
18 |
|
30/07 18:30 |
KT |
[15]Psis Semarang |
1 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
PSM Makassar[3] |
18 |
|
|
30/07 22:00 |
KT |
[10]Voluntari |
1 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Gaz Metan Medias[13] |
2 |
|
31/07 01:00 |
KT |
[9]Concordia Chiajna |
1 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Viitorul Constanta[4] |
2 |
|
|
30/07 22:59 |
KT |
[13]Pogon Szczecin |
0 - 2 |
0 - 2 |
Piast Gliwice[14] |
2 |
|
|
31/07 00:30 |
KT |
[3]Levski Sofia |
2 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Cherno More Varna[10] |
2 |
|
|
30/07 22:30 |
KT |
[AUS D3E-9]Stadlau |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Sc Gleisdorf[AUS D3M-4] |
Round 1 |
|
90 minutes[0-0], 120 minutes[2-1] |
|
30/07 18:35 |
KT |
[FRA D1-13]Paris Saint Germain |
3 - 2 |
1 - 0 |
Atletico Madrid[SPA D1-2] |
singapore |
|
|
31/07 07:00 |
KT |
[(c)-4]Oriente Petrolero |
1 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Sport Boys Warnes[(c)-1] |
clausura |
|
|
30/07 17:30 |
KT |
[6]Ansan Greeners |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Suwon FC[7] |
21 |
|
30/07 17:30 |
KT |
[2]Chungnam Asan |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Bucheon 1995[4] |
21 |
|
|
31/07 07:15 |
KT |
[6]Independiente Jose Teran |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Sociedad Deportiva Aucas[7] |
clausura |
|
|
30/07 22:00 |
KT |
Spartaks Jurmala |
4 - 3 |
1 - 0 |
Metta/LU Riga |
16 |
|
31/07 00:00 |
KT |
Riga Fc |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Rigas Futbola Skola |
16 |
|
|
31/07 08:00 |
KT |
[(a)-20]Leones |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Alianza Petrolera[(a)-15] |
clausura |
|
|
31/07 06:00 |
KT |
[16]Real Santander |
1 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Deportivo Pereira[2] |
regular season |
|
|
31/07 03:50 |
KT |
[6]Sol De America |
2 - 2 |
1 - 2 |
Deportivo Capiata[11] |
clausura |
|
31/07 06:00 |
KT |
[12]3 De Febrero |
0 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
Sportivo Luqueno[10] |
clausura |
|
|
30/07 13:00 |
KT |
[14]Ufa Youth |
1 - 4 |
0 - 1 |
Lokomotiv Moscow Youth[1] |
1 |
|
|
30/07 22:00 |
KT |
Valerenga B |
2 - 5 |
1 - 4 |
Bryne |
13 |
|
|
31/07 00:00 |
KT |
Sportfreunde Lotte |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Sv Meppen |
1 |
|
|
31/07 07:20 |
KT |
[ARG D1-21]Lanus |
1 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
CA Douglas Haig[ARG TB-30] |
round 1 |
|
90 minutes[1-1], Penalty Kicks[4-2] |
|
30/07 22:00 |
KT |
[BUL D1-11]Pirin Blagoevgrad |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Dobrudzha[BUL D2-14] |
1 |
|
|
30/07 15:10 |
KT |
Psbk Blitar |
1 - 3 |
1 - 1 |
Psim Yogyakarta |
bảng miền đông |
|
30/07 15:15 |
KT |
Madura |
2 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Persiba Balikpapan |
bảng miền đông |
|
30/07 15:20 |
KT |
Pakindo Mojokerto Putra |
2 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Psbs Biak |
bảng miền đông |
|
30/07 15:30 |
KT |
Persis Solo |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Persita Tangerang |
bảng miền tây |
|
30/07 15:30 |
KT |
Persibat Batang |
3 - 1 |
2 - 1 |
Psir Rembang |
bảng miền tây |
|
30/07 15:30 |
KT |
Persiwa Wamena |
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Pss Sleman |
bảng miền đông |
|
|
31/07 00:00 |
KT |
Qatar U20 |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Uruguay U20 |
bảng |
|
2x40min |
31/07 02:15 |
KT |
Mauritania U20 |
1 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Venezuela U20 |
bảng |
|
2x40min |
31/07 04:15 |
KT |
Russia U20 |
6 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
Seleccion Aut Valenciana U20 |
bảng |
|
2x40min |
|
30/07 15:00 |
KT |
Brunei Darussalam U16 |
2 - 3 |
2 - 2 |
Laos U16 |
bảng |
|
2x40min |
30/07 18:30 |
KT |
Thailand U16 |
2 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Malaysia U16 |
bảng |
|
2x40min |