Thời gian | | Sân nhà | Cả trận | Hiệp 1 | Sân khách | Vòng | Phân tích trận đấu |
|
24/07 15:00 |
KT |
[ROM D2-9]Metaloglobus |
2 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
CS Mioveni[ROM D2-7] |
tháng 7 |
|
24/07 15:00 |
KT |
Luceafarul Oradea |
3 - 3 |
3 - 0 |
Ripensia Timisoara |
tháng 7 |
|
24/07 16:00 |
KT |
Gondomar |
0 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Fafe |
tháng 7 |
|
24/07 16:00 |
KT |
[SER D2-13]Trajal Krusevac |
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Dinamo Vranje[SER D2-6] |
tháng 7 |
|
24/07 16:30 |
KT |
[POR D1-12]Maritimo |
0 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
Luton Town[ENG L1-1] |
tháng 7 |
|
24/07 16:30 |
KT |
[POR D2-19]Gil Vicente |
1 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Moreirense[POR D1-6] |
tháng 7 |
|
24/07 19:00 |
KT |
[HK PR-3]Kitchee |
1 - 6 |
0 - 3 |
Manchester City[ENG PR-1] |
tháng 7 |
|
24/07 19:00 |
KT |
Shahin Bushehr |
3 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Niroye Zamini |
tháng 7 |
|
24/07 20:30 |
KT |
[GER D1-10]Fortuna Dusseldorf |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Rayo Vallecano[SPA D1-20] |
tháng 7 |
|
24/07 21:00 |
KT |
[GEO D1-5]Lokomotiv Tbilisi |
3 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
Hapoel Bnei Lod[ISR D2-14] |
tháng 7 |
|
24/07 21:30 |
KT |
[ROM D3-39]Csm Focsani |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Gloria Buzau |
tháng 7 |
|
24/07 22:00 |
KT |
[HOL D2-7]Almere City FC |
0 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Jong AZ[HOL D2-18] |
tháng 7 |
|
24/07 22:00 |
KT |
[HOL D2-4]Den Bosch |
0 - 3 |
0 - 2 |
Sparta Rotterdam[HOL D2-2] |
tháng 7 |
|
24/07 22:00 |
KT |
[ENG LCH-20]Reading |
4 - 2 |
2 - 1 |
Peterborough United[ENG L1-7] |
tháng 7 |
|
24/07 22:00 |
KT |
[ITA D1-8]Lazio |
5 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
Virtus Entella[ITA C1A-1] |
tháng 7 |
|
24/07 22:00 |
KT |
Maccabi Petah Tikva FC |
1 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Dorogi[HUN D2E-14] |
tháng 7 |
|
24/07 22:30 |
KT |
[ENG LCH-1]Norwich City |
1 - 3 |
1 - 1 |
Brentford[ENG LCH-11] |
tháng 7 |
|
24/07 22:30 |
KT |
[ITA D2-1]Brescia |
11 - 0 |
6 - 0 |
Ciliverghe Mazzano[ITA S4-31] |
tháng 7 |
|
24/07 22:30 |
KT |
[ITA D2-9]Cremonese |
3 - 3 |
2 - 1 |
Napoli[ITA D1-2] |
tháng 7 |
|
24/07 22:30 |
KT |
[ITA D1-9]Sampdoria |
4 - 0 |
3 - 0 |
Pro Patria[ITA C1A-8] |
tháng 7 |
|
24/07 22:30 |
KT |
[ITA D2-16]Salernitana |
4 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Sambenedettese[ITA C1B-9] |
tháng 7 |
|
24/07 22:59 |
KT |
[FRA D1-8]Stade Reims |
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Metz[FRA D2-1] |
tháng 7 |
|
24/07 22:59 |
KT |
[MAL D1-9]Mosta |
5 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Tarxien Rainbows[MAL D1-11] |
tháng 7 |
|
24/07 22:59 |
KT |
[ITA D1-11]US Sassuolo Calcio |
5 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
Real Vicenza |
tháng 7 |
|
24/07 22:59 |
KT |
[ITA D1-12]Udinese |
2 - 3 |
1 - 2 |
Al Hilal[KSA PR-2] |
tháng 7 |
|
24/07 22:59 |
KT |
[DEN D2B-5]Vanlose If |
2 - 4 |
2 - 2 |
Avarta[DEN D2B-10] |
tháng 7 |
|
24/07 22:59 |
KT |
[SWE D3VG-1]Angelholms FF |
4 - 2 |
2 - 0 |
Varbergs Bois U21[SWE U21SS-5] |
tháng 7 |
|
24/07 22:59 |
KT |
[CZE CFLM-4]Slavia Kromeriz |
3 - 2 |
1 - 2 |
Inter Bratislava |
tháng 7 |
|
24/07 22:59 |
KT |
[POR D2-8]Leixoes |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Vitoria Guimaraes B[POR D2-18] |
tháng 7 |
|
24/07 22:59 |
KT |
[ITA C1A-3]Pisa |
2 - 4 |
0 - 1 |
Bari[ITA S4-99] |
tháng 7 |
|
24/07 22:59 |
KT |
Hranice Kunz |
0 - 5 |
0 - 2 |
Unicov[CZE CFLM-6] |
tháng 7 |
|
24/07 22:59 |
KT |
Vizela |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Lusitania Lourosa |
tháng 7 |
|
24/07 22:59 |
KT |
Zvijezda 09 Brgule |
0 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
Hatta |
tháng 7 |
|
24/07 23:30 |
KT |
[SPA D2-9]Sporting de Gijon |
1 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Union Langreo[SPA D32-9] |
tháng 7 |
|
25/07 00:00 |
KT |
[POR D2-1]Pacos Ferreira |
1 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
GD Estoril-Praia[POR D2-3] |
tháng 7 |
|
25/07 00:00 |
KT |
[POR D1-11]Portimonense |
1 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
Lille[FRA D1-2] |
tháng 7 |
|
25/07 00:00 |
KT |
[ITA D1-15]Cagliari |
2 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Chievo[ITA D1-20] |
tháng 7 |
|
25/07 00:00 |
KT |
[SPA D34-2]Cartagena |
9 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Eg El Palmar |
tháng 7 |
|
25/07 00:00 |
KT |
[GRE D1-11]Lamia |
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
AEK Athens[GRE D1-6] |
tháng 7 |
|
25/07 00:00 |
KT |
[BEL FAD-13]Oudenaarde |
2 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Ronse |
tháng 7 |
|
25/07 00:00 |
KT |
Real Aviles |
0 - 5 |
0 - 2 |
CD Lugo[SPA D2-18] |
tháng 7 |
|
25/07 00:00 |
KT |
[HOL D1-5]Vitesse Arnhem |
1 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Sivasspor[TUR D1-11] |
tháng 7 |
|
25/07 00:30 |
KT |
[SPA D33-10]UE Olot |
2 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Al-Sadd[QAT D1-1] |
tháng 7 |
|
25/07 00:30 |
KT |
[SPA D32-4]Barakaldo CF |
0 - 3 |
0 - 0 |
Numancia[SPA D2-17] |
tháng 7 |
|
25/07 00:30 |
KT |
[BEL D2-4]Roeselare |
2 - 2 |
1 - 0 |
Royal Knokke[BEL FAD-16] |
tháng 7 |
|
25/07 00:30 |
KT |
[SPA D32-8]SD Amorebieta |
2 - 5 |
1 - 1 |
Osasuna[SPA D2-1] |
tháng 7 |
|
25/07 00:30 |
KT |
CD Nacional |
3 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Camara De Lobos |
tháng 7 |
|
25/07 00:30 |
KT |
[SUI D3-2]Bellinzona |
3 - 1 |
2 - 0 |
Taverne |
tháng 7 |
|
25/07 00:30 |
KT |
Alverca |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Belenenses[POR D1-9] |
tháng 7 |
|
25/07 01:00 |
KT |
[ENG UD1-2]Atherton Collieries |
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Al Ittihad[KSA PR-10] |
tháng 7 |
|
25/07 01:00 |
KT |
[HOL D1-3]Feyenoord Rotterdam |
2 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
Angers SCO[FRA D1-13] |
tháng 7 |
|
25/07 01:00 |
KT |
[SPA D1-5]Getafe |
3 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Rayo Majadahonda[SPA D2-19] |
tháng 7 |
|
25/07 01:00 |
KT |
[FRA D1-16]Toulouse |
3 - 2 |
0 - 2 |
Al-Arabi SC[QAT D1-6] |
tháng 7 |
|
25/07 01:15 |
KT |
[MAL D1-6]Balzan |
0 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
Santa Lucia |
tháng 7 |
|
25/07 01:30 |
KT |
Chaves |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Rio Ave[POR D1-7] |
tháng 7 |
|
25/07 01:30 |
KT |
[ENG LCH-13]Hull City |
0 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
Amiens[FRA D1-15] |
tháng 7 |
|
25/07 01:30 |
KT |
[ENG L1-6]Doncaster Rovers |
0 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Huddersfield Town[ENG PR-20] |
tháng 7 |
|
25/07 01:30 |
KT |
[ENG L1-19]Southend United |
2 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Millwall[ENG LCH-21] |
tháng 7 |
|
25/07 01:30 |
KT |
[ENG UD1-23]Sheffield Fc |
2 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Chesterfield[ENG Conf-15] |
tháng 7 |
|
25/07 01:30 |
KT |
RSD Alcala Henares |
1 - 5 |
1 - 1 |
Talavera CF[SPA D34-9] |
tháng 7 |
|
25/07 01:30 |
KT |
Linlithgow Rose |
2 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Hibernian Fc U20[SCO U20-3] |
tháng 7 |
|
25/07 01:30 |
KT |
Blyth Spartans |
2 - 1 |
2 - 0 |
Whitley Bay |
tháng 7 |
|
25/07 01:30 |
KT |
Atletico Antoniano |
1 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Athletic Sanluqueno[SPA D34-13] |
tháng 7 |
|
25/07 01:30 |
KT |
[SPA D31-6]Pontevedra |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Racing de Ferrol[SPA D31-18] |
tháng 7 |
|
25/07 01:45 |
KT |
[ENG LCH-18]Wigan Athletic |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Everton[ENG PR-8] |
tháng 7 |
|
25/07 01:45 |
KT |
[ENG L2-2]Bury |
0 - 3 |
0 - 2 |
Blackburn Rovers[ENG LCH-16] |
tháng 7 |
|
25/07 01:45 |
KT |
[POR D1-8]Boavista |
0 - 2 |
0 - 2 |
Nice[FRA D1-7] |
tháng 7 |
|
25/07 01:45 |
KT |
[ENG-N PR-5]Buxton FC |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Trafford[ENG UD1-16] |
tháng 7 |
|
25/07 01:45 |
KT |
[ENG L2-5]Forest Green Rovers |
3 - 4 |
2 - 1 |
Bristol City[ENG LCH-8] |
tháng 7 |
|
25/07 01:45 |
KT |
[ENG L1-22]Walsall |
1 - 5 |
1 - 4 |
Aston Villa[ENG LCH-5] |
tháng 7 |
|
25/07 01:45 |
KT |
[ENG UD1-5]Ramsbottom United |
2 - 3 |
2 - 3 |
Rochdale[ENG L1-16] |
tháng 7 |
|
25/07 01:45 |
KT |
[ENG L2-1]Lincoln City |
1 - 2 |
0 - 2 |
Stoke City[ENG LCH-17] |
tháng 7 |
|
25/07 01:45 |
KT |
Grays Athletic |
1 - 4 |
0 - 3 |
Cray Wanderers |
tháng 7 |
|
25/07 01:45 |
KT |
[ENG-N PR-19]Mickleover Sports |
2 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
Burton Albion FC[ENG L1-9] |
tháng 7 |
|
25/07 02:00 |
KT |
Marinhense |
0 - 5 |
0 - 4 |
Porto B[POR D2-9] |
tháng 7 |
|
25/07 02:00 |
KT |
[POR D1-14]Aves |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Famalicao[POR D2-2] |
tháng 7 |
|
25/07 02:30 |
KT |
[POR D1-4]Sporting Braga |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Monaco[FRA D1-17] |
tháng 7 |
|
25/07 04:00 |
KT |
[MAR D1-2]RCA Raja Casablanca Atlhletic |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Leganes[SPA D1-13] |
tháng 7 |
|
25/07 07:00 |
KT |
[MLS-3]Washington DC United |
1 - 8 |
1 - 1 |
Marseille[FRA D1-5] |
tháng 7 |
|
25/07 07:05 |
KT |
[ENG PR-2]Liverpool |
2 - 2 |
2 - 1 |
Sporting Lisbon[POR D1-3] |
tháng 7 |
|
25/07 07:30 |
KT |
[MLS-8]Houston Dynamo |
1 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Club America[MEX D1(c)-5] |
tháng 7 |
|
90 phút [1-1], Penalty [5-6], Club America thắng |
25/07 08:00 |
KT |
[MEX D1(c)-17]Queretaro FC |
0 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
Real Betis[SPA D1-10] |
tháng 7 |
|
25/07 09:30 |
KT |
[MLS-7]Real Salt Lake |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Tigres UANL[MEX D1(c)-2] |
tháng 7 |
|
|
25/07 07:30 |
KT |
[BRA D1-9]Botafogo |
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Atletico Mineiro[BRA D1-4] |
1/16 final |
|
|
24/07 22:59 |
KT |
[SVK D1-2]Slovan Bratislava |
2 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Kf Feronikeli[Kosovo L-1] |
qualifying 2.1 |
|
|
25/07 00:00 |
KT |
[BLR D1-2]BATE Borisov |
2 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Rosenborg[NOR D1-6] |
2 |
|
25/07 01:00 |
KT |
[HUN D1-1]Ferencvarosi TC |
3 - 1 |
2 - 0 |
Valletta FC[MAL D1-1] |
2 |
|
25/07 01:00 |
KT |
[ROM D1-4]CFR Cluj |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Maccabi Tel Aviv[ISR D1-1] |
2 |
|
25/07 01:15 |
KT |
[SLO D1-8]NK Maribor |
2 - 1 |
2 - 1 |
AIK Solna[SWE D1-2] |
2 |
|
25/07 01:45 |
KT |
[IRE PR-1]Dundalk |
1 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Qarabag[AZE D1-1] |
2 |
|
25/07 01:45 |
KT |
[SER D1-3]Crvena Zvezda |
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
HJK Helsinki[FIN D1-5] |
2 |
|
25/07 01:45 |
KT |
[SCO PR-1]Celtic |
5 - 0 |
3 - 0 |
Nomme JK Kalju[EST D1-4] |
2 |
|
|
25/07 00:00 |
KT |
[12]GAIS |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Norrby IF[7] |
12 |
|
|
24/07 21:00 |
KT |
Bồ Đào Nha U19 |
4 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
Republic of Ireland U19 |
bán kết |
|
25/07 00:00 |
KT |
Pháp U19 |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Tây Ban Nha U19 |
bán kết |
|
90 minutes[0-0], 120 minutes[0-0], Penalty Kicks[3-4] |
|
25/07 05:15 |
KT |
[URU D1(A)-3]Nacional Montevideo |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Internacional[BRA D1-6] |
8th finals |
|
25/07 05:15 |
KT |
[ARG D1-23]San Lorenzo |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Cerro Porteno[PAR D1-2] |
8th finals |
|
25/07 07:30 |
KT |
[ECU D1-7]Club Sport Emelec |
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Flamengo[BRA D1-3] |
8th finals |
|
25/07 07:30 |
KT |
[BRA D1-7]Atletico Paranaense |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Boca Juniors[ARG D1-3] |
8th finals |
|
|
24/07 17:30 |
KT |
[2]Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i |
2 - 2 |
1 - 0 |
Sangju Sangmu Phoenix[7] |
17 |
|
|
24/07 19:00 |
KT |
[5]Tom Tomsk |
2 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Avangard[18] |
4 |
|
24/07 20:00 |
KT |
[8]Spartak Moscow II |
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Pari Nizhny Novgorod[17] |
4 |
|
24/07 21:00 |
KT |
[16]Krasnodar II |
1 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo[20] |
4 |
|
24/07 22:00 |
KT |
[6]Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk |
1 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Luch-Energiya[10] |
4 |
|
24/07 22:30 |
KT |
[3]Shinnik Yaroslavl |
1 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Torpedo Armavir[13] |
4 |
|
24/07 22:59 |
KT |
[7]Chertanovo Moscow |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Rotor Volgograd[2] |
4 |
|
24/07 22:59 |
KT |
[14]Fakel Voronezh |
1 - 2 |
0 - 2 |
Baltika[19] |
4 |
|
24/07 22:59 |
KT |
[1]FK Khimki |
4 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk[12] |
4 |
|
24/07 22:59 |
KT |
[4]Torpedo Moscow |
2 - 2 |
2 - 1 |
Mordovia Saransk[11] |
4 |
|
25/07 00:00 |
KT |
[9]Chayka K Sr |
0 - 2 |
0 - 2 |
SKA Energiya Khabarovsk[15] |
4 |
|
|
25/07 01:00 |
KT |
[5]El Mokawloon |
1 - 3 |
0 - 1 |
Al Ahly[1] |
33 |
|
25/07 01:00 |
KT |
[3]El Zamalek |
3 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
El Ismaily[7] |
27 |
|
|
24/07 21:00 |
KT |
[4]Al-Naft |
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Al Diwaniya[14] |
38 |
|
24/07 21:00 |
KT |
[6]Al Karkh |
1 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Baghdad[9] |
38 |
|
24/07 21:00 |
KT |
[17]Alsinaat Alkahrabaiya |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Naft Misan[5] |
38 |
|
|
24/07 18:30 |
Hoãn |
[ITA D1-1]Juventus |
? - ? |
? - ? |
Inter Milan[ITA D1-4] |
|
|
90 phút [1-1], Penalty [4-3], Juventus thắng |
24/07 18:30 |
KT |
Juventus |
1 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Inter Milan |
asia |
|
90 minutes[1-1], Penalty Kicks[4-3] |
25/07 07:00 |
KT |
[ITA D1-16]Fiorentina |
1 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
SL Benfica[POR D1-1] |
usa |
|
|
25/07 04:00 |
KT |
Jicaral |
1 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Cartagines Deportiva SA |
Apertura 2 |
|
25/07 07:00 |
KT |
[CRC D1(a)-9]Santos De Guapiles |
0 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
Guadalupe[CRC D1(a)-11] |
Apertura |
|
25/07 09:00 |
KT |
[CRC D1(a)-2]Deportivo Saprissa |
3 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
Perez Zeledon[CRC D1(a)-3] |
Apertura |
|
25/07 09:00 |
KT |
Ad San Carlos |
1 - 2 |
0 - 2 |
Universidad de Costa Rica |
Apertura |
|
|
25/07 02:00 |
Hoãn |
[(c)-13]Club Guabira |
? - ? |
? - ? |
Bolivar[(c)-6] |
|
|
25/07 06:30 |
KT |
[(c)-2]San Jose |
2 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Nacional Potosi[(c)-3] |
clausura |
|
|
24/07 20:00 |
KT |
[W-6]Rodina Moskva |
2 - 3 |
2 - 1 |
Lokomotiv Moscow B[W-4] |
2 |
|
24/07 21:00 |
KT |
[W-10]Olimp Khimki |
1 - 3 |
0 - 1 |
Leningradets[W-5] |
2 |
|
24/07 22:00 |
KT |
[W-12]FK Kolomna |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Znamya Truda[W-11] |
2 |
|
24/07 22:00 |
KT |
[W-2]Zenit-2 St.Petersburg |
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Dolgiye Prudy[W-1] |
2 |
|
24/07 22:00 |
KT |
[W-14]Zvezda Sint Petersburg |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Torpedo Vladimir[W-7] |
2 |
|
24/07 22:30 |
KT |
[W-3]Luki Energiya |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Murom[W-13] |
2 |
|
24/07 22:30 |
KT |
[W-9]Pskov 747 |
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Veles Moscow[W-8] |
2 |
|
|
24/07 22:59 |
KT |
Elva |
3 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
Emu Sk |
Round 2 |
|
|
24/07 22:30 |
KT |
[3]Jaro |
4 - 3 |
2 - 1 |
AC Oulu[6] |
17 |
|
|
24/07 17:00 |
KT |
[U-2]Ural 2 |
2 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Lada Sok Dimitrovgrad[U-10] |
2 |
|
24/07 20:00 |
KT |
[U-11]Nosta Novotroitsk |
2 - 4 |
0 - 1 |
Kamaz[U-8] |
2 |
|
24/07 20:30 |
KT |
[U-7]Chelyabinsk |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Ufa B[U-12] |
2 |
|
24/07 21:00 |
KT |
[U-4]Akron Togliatti |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Zvezda Perm[U-6] |
2 |
|
24/07 21:30 |
KT |
[U-9]Volga Ulyanovsk |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
FK Tyumen[U-3] |
2 |
|
24/07 21:30 |
KT |
[U-1]Zenit-Izhevsk |
2 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Lada Togliatti[U-5] |
2 |
|
|
24/07 21:00 |
KT |
Spartak Vladikavkaz |
0 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Dynamo Stavropol |
2 |
|
24/07 21:00 |
KT |
[S-3]Legion Dynamo |
1 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Chernomorets Novorossiysk[S-14] |
2 |
|
24/07 21:00 |
KT |
FK Biolog |
1 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Volgar-Gazprom Astrachan |
2 |
|
24/07 22:00 |
KT |
[S-8]Spartak Nalchik |
4 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
Alania[S-12] |
2 |
|
24/07 22:00 |
KT |
[S-15]Kuban |
1 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Mashuk-KMV[S-13] |
2 |
|
24/07 22:30 |
KT |
[S-5]Druzhba Maykop |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Makhachkala[S-4] |
2 |
|
24/07 22:59 |
KT |
[S-6]SKA Rostov |
1 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Krasnodar Iii[S-10] |
2 |
|
|
24/07 21:00 |
KT |
[C-1]Ararat Moscow |
2 - 3 |
1 - 1 |
Zorkyi Krasnogorsk[C-13] |
2 |
|
24/07 22:00 |
KT |
[C-3]Metallurg Lipetsk |
4 - 0 |
3 - 0 |
Strogino Moscow[C-5] |
2 |
|
24/07 22:30 |
KT |
[C-7]FK Kaluga |
2 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Kvant Obninsk[C-12] |
2 |
|
24/07 22:30 |
KT |
[C-8]FK Zvezda Ryazan |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
FK Khimik Novomoskovsk[C-9] |
2 |
|
24/07 22:30 |
KT |
[C-2]Salyut-Energia Belgorod |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Sokol[C-11] |
2 |
|
24/07 22:59 |
KT |
[C-6]Dinamo Briansk |
2 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
Rotor Volgograd B[C-10] |
2 |
|
|
24/07 22:59 |
KT |
[9]Sogndal |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Start Kristiansand[4] |
9 |
|
|
24/07 22:00 |
KT |
[BLR D2-15]Fc Baranovichi |
1 - 7 |
1 - 3 |
Torpedo Zhodino[BLR D1-6] |
3 |
|
24/07 22:30 |
KT |
[BLR D2-7]Naftan Novopolock |
1 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Neman Grodno[BLR D1-7] |
3 |
|
90 minutes[1-1], 120 minutes[2-1] |
|
25/07 07:30 |
KT |
[COL D1(a)-5]Atletico Nacional |
3 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
Independiente Santa Fe[COL D1(a)-20] |
2 |
|
|
24/07 16:30 |
KT |
Mt Druitt Town Rangers |
1 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Manly United |
1 |
|
90 minutes[1-1], 120 minutes[2-2], Penalty Kicks[2-4] |
24/07 16:30 |
KT |
[AUS SASL-3]Adelaide Olympic |
4 - 3 |
0 - 2 |
Floreat Athena[WAUS D1-2] |
1 |
|
24/07 16:30 |
KT |
[Aus VD1-5]Fc Bulleen Lions |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Moreland Zebras[Aus VD1-4] |
1 |
|
90 minutes[0-0], 120 minutes[1-1], Penalty Kicks[2-3] |
24/07 16:30 |
KT |
[AUS QSL-3]Brisbane Olympic United FC |
5 - 2 |
3 - 0 |
Bayswater City[WAUS D1-4] |
1 |
|
24/07 16:30 |
KT |
Darwin Olympics |
0 - 3 |
0 - 2 |
Edgeworth Eagles |
1 |
|
24/07 16:30 |
KT |
Magpies Crusaders |
2 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Komala |
1 |
|
|
25/07 01:00 |
KT |
[BRA CPY-35]Santos Youth |
3 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Coritiba Youth Pr |
|
|
25/07 01:00 |
KT |
[BRA CPY-62]Internacional Rs Youth |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Vitoria Salvador Youth |
|
|
25/07 01:00 |
KT |
Palmeiras Youth |
2 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
America Mg Youth |
1 7 |
|
25/07 01:00 |
KT |
Corinthians Youth |
2 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Ponte Preta Youth |
1 7 |
|
25/07 01:00 |
KT |
Santos Youth |
3 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Coritiba Youth Pr |
1 7 |
|
25/07 01:00 |
KT |
Chapecoense Youth |
3 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Sport Club Recife Youth |
1 7 |
|
25/07 01:00 |
KT |
Internacional Rs Youth |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Vitoria Salvador Youth |
1 7 |
|
|
25/07 01:45 |
KT |
[SCO PR-7]Hearts |
2 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Stenhousemuir[SCO L1-9] |
bảng |
|
25/07 01:45 |
KT |
[SCO CH-1]Ross County |
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Forfar Athletic[SCO L1-2] |
bảng |
|
25/07 01:45 |
KT |
[SCO PR-6]St Johnstone |
4 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
Brechin City[SCO L1-10] |
bảng |
|
25/07 01:45 |
KT |
[SCO L1-5]Airdrie United |
2 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Queens Park[SCO L2-8] |
bảng |
|
90 minutes[2-2], Penalty Kicks[12-11] |
25/07 01:45 |
KT |
[SCO CH-6]Partick Thistle |
3 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
Clyde[SCO L2-2] |
bảng |
|
|
25/07 03:00 |
KT |
[22]Orange County Fc |
4 - 1 |
2 - 0 |
Reno 1868[4] |
loại |
|
25/07 06:30 |
KT |
[35]Atlanta United Fc Ii |
2 - 2 |
2 - 1 |
Charlotte Independence[24] |
loại |
|
25/07 07:30 |
KT |
[30]Tulsa Roughneck |
1 - 3 |
1 - 1 |
Los Angeles Galaxy 2[25] |
loại |
|
25/07 09:00 |
KT |
[36]Tacoma Defiance |
4 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Las Vegas Lights[21] |
loại |
|
|
24/07 15:30 |
KT |
Valentine |
2 - 3 |
0 - 1 |
Adamstown Rosebuds |
12 |
|
|
25/07 06:30 |
KT |
Gotham Fc Womens |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Washington Spirit Womens |
7 |
|
25/07 09:30 |
KT |
Portland Thorns Fc Womens |
5 - 0 |
4 - 0 |
Houston Dash Womens |
7 |
|
|
24/07 23:30 |
KT |
Munchen 1860 Am |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Pipinsried |
|
|
|
25/07 03:00 |
KT |
Arborg |
1 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Vatnaliljur |
|
|
25/07 03:00 |
KT |
Ellidi |
3 - 4 |
1 - 2 |
Ka Asvellir |
|
|
25/07 03:00 |
KT |
Kb Ice |
2 - 4 |
0 - 3 |
Hviti Riddarinn |
|
|
25/07 03:00 |
KT |
Hond Midasar |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Skautafelag Reykjavikur |
|
|
25/07 03:00 |
KT |
Ymir |
2 - 1 |
2 - 1 |
Bjorninn |
|
|
|
24/07 18:00 |
KT |
[THA PR-12]Prachuap Khiri Khan |
2 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
BEC Tero Sasana[THA D1-3] |
tứ kết |
|
24/07 18:00 |
KT |
[THA D2-13]Ranong United |
1 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Nong Bua Pitchaya[THA D1-10] |
tứ kết |
|
90 minutes[1-1], 120 minutes[1-1], Penalty Kicks[1-4] |
24/07 19:00 |
KT |
[THA D1-1]Bangkok Glass Pathum |
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Chiangrai United[THA PR-4] |
tứ kết |
|
24/07 19:00 |
KT |
[THA PR-3]Bangkok United FC |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Buriram United[THA PR-1] |
tứ kết |
|
90 minutes[0-0], 120 minutes[0-1] |
|
24/07 21:00 |
KT |
Al-Ahed |
2 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
Shabab Al Ghazieh |
bảng |
|
24/07 21:00 |
KT |
Al Ansar Lib |
3 - 1 |
2 - 0 |
Al-Nejmeh |
bảng |
|