Thời gian | | Sân nhà | Cả trận | Hiệp 1 | Sân khách | Vòng | Phân tích trận đấu |
|
20/01 01:00 |
KT |
[10]West Ham United |
2 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
West Bromwich[19] |
18 |
|
20/01 03:15 |
KT |
[4]Leicester City |
2 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
Chelsea[9] |
18 |
|
|
20/01 01:00 |
KT |
[5]Reading |
3 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Coventry[17] |
25 |
|
20/01 01:00 |
KT |
[22]Derby County |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
AFC Bournemouth[3] |
25 |
|
20/01 02:00 |
Hoãn |
[21]Sheffield Wed |
? - ? |
? - ? |
Wycombe Wanderers[24] |
25 |
|
20/01 02:00 |
Hoãn |
[11]Blackburn Rovers |
? - ? |
? - ? |
Swansea City[2] |
25 |
|
20/01 02:45 |
KT |
[23]Rotherham United |
3 - 3 |
1 - 1 |
Stoke City[8] |
25 |
|
20/01 02:45 |
KT |
[6]Watford |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Barnsley[9] |
25 |
|
|
20/01 01:00 |
KT |
[13]Vicenza |
1 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Chievo[9] |
8 |
|
|
20/01 01:00 |
KT |
[17]Valladolid |
2 - 2 |
0 - 2 |
Elche[18] |
19 |
|
20/01 01:00 |
KT |
[9]Cadiz |
2 - 2 |
2 - 2 |
Levante[11] |
19 |
|
20/01 03:30 |
KT |
[16]Alaves |
1 - 2 |
1 - 2 |
Sevilla[6] |
19 |
|
|
20/01 01:00 |
KT |
[11]CD Mirandes |
0 - 2 |
0 - 2 |
Rayo Vallecano[4] |
21 |
|
|
20/01 00:30 |
KT |
[7]Monchengladbach |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Werder Bremen[13] |
17 |
|
20/01 02:30 |
KT |
[3]Bayer Leverkusen |
2 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Borussia Dortmund[4] |
17 |
|
20/01 02:30 |
KT |
[12]Hertha Berlin |
0 - 3 |
0 - 1 |
Hoffenheim[14] |
17 |
|
20/01 02:30 |
KT |
[18]Mainz 05 |
0 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
Wolfsburg[6] |
17 |
|
|
19/01 18:00 |
KT |
[SVK D1-11]FK Senica |
2 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Blansko[CZE D2-12] |
tháng 1 |
|
19/01 18:30 |
KT |
[POL PR-8]Lechia Gdansk |
9 - 1 |
4 - 0 |
Olimpia Grudziadz[POL D2-18] |
tháng 1 |
|
19/01 19:00 |
KT |
[POL PR-11]Wisla Plock |
2 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Motor Lublin[POL D2-11] |
tháng 1 |
|
19/01 19:00 |
KT |
[DEN SASL-1]Midtjylland |
0 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Aarhus AGF[DEN SASL-3] |
tháng 1 |
|
19/01 19:00 |
KT |
Aarhus AGF |
0 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Midtjylland |
tháng 1 |
|
19/01 20:00 |
KT |
[SVK D1-6]MFK Ruzomberok |
2 - 4 |
2 - 2 |
Dukla Banska Bystrica[SVK D2-1] |
tháng 1 |
|
19/01 21:00 |
KT |
[SLO D1-2]NK Olimpija Ljubljana |
0 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Podbeskidzie[POL PR-16] |
tháng 1 |
|
19/01 21:00 |
KT |
[RUS D1-13]Chayka K Sr |
3 - 4 |
2 - 1 |
Krylya Sovetov Samara[RUS D1-2] |
tháng 1 |
|
19/01 21:00 |
KT |
[Kosovo L-9]Kf Drenica Srbica |
1 - 3 |
1 - 0 |
Gjilani[Kosovo L-4] |
tháng 1 |
|
19/01 21:30 |
KT |
[POL PR-4]Slask Wroclaw |
2 - 2 |
1 - 0 |
Olimpic Donetsk[UKR D1-7] |
tháng 1 |
|
19/01 23:00 |
KT |
[AUS D3E-3]Sv Leobendorf |
? - ? |
? - ? |
Sc Retz |
tháng 1 |
|
20/01 00:00 |
KT |
[DEN SASL-11]Horsens |
4 - 0 |
3 - 0 |
Middelfart[DEN D2A-8] |
tháng 1 |
|
20/01 01:30 |
KT |
[LUX D1-2]Fola Esch |
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Rodange 91[LUX D1-8] |
tháng 1 |
|
|
20/01 00:45 |
KT |
[18]Royal Excel Mouscron |
1 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Beveren[17] |
25 |
|
20/01 03:00 |
KT |
[4]Anderlecht |
3 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
Sporting Charleroi[3] |
25 |
|
|
19/01 20:00 |
KT |
[16]Goztepe |
4 - 0 |
3 - 0 |
Genclerbirligi[17] |
20 |
|
19/01 20:00 |
KT |
[18]Kayserispor |
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Basaksehir FK[12] |
20 |
|
19/01 22:59 |
KT |
[7]Trabzonspor |
3 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Konyaspor[10] |
20 |
|
|
20/01 00:30 |
KT |
[2]Hull City |
3 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Accrington Stanley[6] |
11 |
|
20/01 01:30 |
KT |
[5]Peterborough United |
2 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Charlton Athletic[7] |
21 |
|
20/01 02:00 |
Hoãn |
[1]Lincoln City |
? - ? |
? - ? |
Gillingham[14] |
12 |
|
20/01 02:00 |
KT |
[3]Portsmouth |
4 - 0 |
3 - 0 |
AFC Wimbledon[21] |
23 |
|
20/01 02:00 |
KT |
[16]Milton Keynes Dons |
3 - 1 |
3 - 0 |
Fleetwood Town[11] |
23 |
|
20/01 02:00 |
Hoãn |
[13]Blackpool |
? - ? |
? - ? |
Northampton Town[19] |
23 |
|
20/01 02:00 |
KT |
[9]Crewe Alexandra |
3 - 2 |
2 - 0 |
Bristol Rovers[18] |
23 |
|
20/01 02:00 |
KT |
[10]Sunderland |
1 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Plymouth Argyle[15] |
23 |
|
20/01 02:00 |
KT |
[4]Doncaster Rovers |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Rochdale[20] |
23 |
|
|
20/01 02:00 |
KT |
[10]Brasil De Pelotas Rs |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
America MG[1] |
36 |
|
20/01 05:15 |
KT |
[11]CRB AL |
5 - 1 |
3 - 0 |
Figueirense (SC)[17] |
36 |
|
20/01 05:15 |
KT |
[9]Avai |
5 - 2 |
4 - 2 |
Juventude[5] |
36 |
|
20/01 05:15 |
KT |
[14]Confianca Se |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Sampaio Correa[12] |
36 |
|
20/01 05:15 |
KT |
[19]Botafogo Sp |
1 - 3 |
0 - 1 |
CSA Alagoas AL[4] |
36 |
|
20/01 07:30 |
KT |
[18]Parana PR |
0 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Cuiaba[3] |
36 |
|
|
19/01 10:00 |
KT |
[(c)-17]Club Leon |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Pachuca[(c)-7] |
clausura |
|
|
20/01 02:45 |
KT |
Sporting Lisbon |
2 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Porto |
bán kết |
|
|
19/01 22:30 |
KT |
[HOL D2-17]MVV Maastricht |
2 - 2 |
2 - 1 |
SBV Excelsior[HOL D2-15] |
3 |
|
90 phút [2-2], 120 phút [2-2], Penalty [4-5], SBV Excelsior thắng |
20/01 00:45 |
KT |
[HOL D1-3]Vitesse Arnhem |
2 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
ADO Den Haag[HOL D1-16] |
3 |
|
20/01 03:00 |
KT |
[HOL D2-6]Volendam |
0 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
PSV Eindhoven[HOL D1-4] |
3 |
|
|
20/01 03:00 |
KT |
[ENG PR-7]Southampton |
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Shrewsbury Town[ENG L1-17] |
3 |
|
|
20/01 03:15 |
KT |
[ITA D1-3]AS Roma |
2 - 2 |
1 - 2 |
Spezia[ITA D1-16] |
5 |
|
90 minutes[2-2], 120 minutes[2-4] |
|
19/01 15:05 |
KT |
[1]Central Coast Mariners FC |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Western Sydney[6] |
1 |
|
|
19/01 22:00 |
KT |
[FRA D2-12]Le Havre |
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Paris Fc[FRA D2-6] |
8 |
|
20/01 00:00 |
KT |
[FRA D2-19]Pau FC |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Rodez Aveyron[FRA D2-18] |
8 |
|
90 minutes[0-0], Penalty Kicks[7-8] |
20/01 00:00 |
KT |
[FRA D2-20]Chateauroux |
0 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Ajaccio[FRA D2-13] |
8 |
|
20/01 00:00 |
KT |
[FRA D2-11]Valenciennes |
2 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
Chambly[FRA D2-16] |
8 |
|
20/01 00:00 |
KT |
[FRA D2-14]Dunkerque |
1 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Amiens[FRA D2-9] |
8 |
|
90 minutes[1-1], Penalty Kicks[2-4] |
20/01 03:00 |
KT |
[FRA D2-4]Auxerre |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
ES Troyes AC[FRA D2-1] |
8 |
|
|
19/01 22:00 |
KT |
[13]Voluntari |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
UTA Arad[9] |
17 |
|
20/01 01:00 |
KT |
[7]Viitorul Constanta |
2 - 2 |
1 - 0 |
Steaua Bucuresti[1] |
17 |
|
|
19/01 15:30 |
KT |
[6]Minerva Punjab |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Churchill Brothers[1] |
regular season |
|
19/01 17:30 |
KT |
[8]Trau |
2 - 2 |
2 - 0 |
Mohammedan SC IND[3] |
regular season |
|
19/01 20:30 |
KT |
[2]Real Kashmir |
1 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Sudeva Delhi[4] |
regular season |
|
|
19/01 22:00 |
KT |
[10]Istra 1961 |
1 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Hnk Gorica[3] |
14 |
|
20/01 00:05 |
KT |
[1]Dinamo Zagreb |
0 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
NK Rijeka[4] |
6 |
|
|
19/01 22:00 |
KT |
El Zamalek |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
El Gounah |
8 |
|
|
19/01 20:30 |
KT |
[10]Al-Wakra |
0 - 3 |
0 - 1 |
Al Rayyan[5] |
15 |
|
19/01 22:59 |
KT |
[9]Umm Salal |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Al-Arabi SC[7] |
15 |
|
19/01 22:59 |
KT |
[4]Qatar SC |
1 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Al Duhail Lekhwia[2] |
15 |
|
|
19/01 22:00 |
KT |
[10]Kaizer Chiefs FC |
3 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Marumo Gallants[12] |
12 |
|
19/01 22:00 |
KT |
[1]Mamelodi Sundowns |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Bloemfontein Celtic[11] |
12 |
|
|
19/01 22:59 |
KT |
[88]Zambia |
2 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Tanzania[134] |
bảng |
|
20/01 02:00 |
KT |
[74]Guinea |
3 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
Namibia[117] |
bảng |
|
|
20/01 07:40 |
KT |
[(a)-13]Atletico Bucaramanga |
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Boyaca Chico[(a)-19] |
apertura |
|
|
19/01 19:00 |
KT |
Telefonat Beni Suef |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Telefonat Beni Suef |
2 |
|
19/01 19:00 |
KT |
Goldi |
2 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Mnof |
2 |
|
19/01 19:00 |
KT |
El Sharqia Dokhan |
3 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Almarg |
2 |
|
19/01 19:00 |
KT |
Aluminium Nag Hammadi |
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Ahli Almunsha |
2 |
|
19/01 19:00 |
KT |
Suhag |
3 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Qena Sc Egy |
2 |
|
19/01 19:00 |
KT |
Al Minya |
3 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
Akhmem |
2 |
|
19/01 19:00 |
KT |
Al Sharkeyah |
1 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Manshiat Alshuhada |
2 |
|
90 minutes[1-1], Penalty Kicks[3-4] |
19/01 19:00 |
KT |
Al Maragha |
1 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Al Madina Almonwara |
2 |
|
90 minutes[1-1], Penalty Kicks[3-2] |
19/01 19:00 |
KT |
Telecom Egypt |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Aloboor B Qalyubiya |
2 |
|
19/01 19:00 |
KT |
El Alameen |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Hadayek Al Ahram |
2 |
|
90 minutes[0-0], Penalty Kicks[4-5] |
19/01 19:00 |
KT |
Kahraba Takhla |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Kom Hamada |
2 |
|
90 minutes[0-0], Penalty Kicks[4-5] |
19/01 19:00 |
KT |
Al Wasta |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
La Viena |
2 |
|
19/01 19:00 |
KT |
Al Marekh |
1 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Kahrbaa Alasmalia |
2 |
|
90 minutes[1-1], Penalty Kicks[2-1] |
19/01 19:00 |
KT |
Kima Aswan |
3 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
M S Alzahra Luxer |
2 |
|
19/01 19:00 |
KT |
Gazel Shbeen |
3 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Shabab Tokh |
2 |
|
19/01 19:00 |
KT |
Tahta Sc |
2 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Ras Gareb |
2 |
|
19/01 19:00 |
KT |
Ras Albr |
2 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Nagma Sina |
2 |
|
19/01 19:00 |
KT |
Abo Teeg |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Fayoum |
2 |
|
19/01 19:00 |
KT |
Alkousya |
2 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
Dayrot |
2 |
|
90 minutes[2-2], Penalty Kicks[3-2] |
19/01 19:00 |
KT |
Alqawmiu |
5 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Almuhamin |
2 |
|
19/01 19:00 |
KT |
Elmasry Belsalom |
2 - 3 |
0 - 0 |
Olymbic |
2 |
|
19/01 19:00 |
KT |
Mustaqbal Watan |
2 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Madina Octobre |
2 |
|
19/01 19:00 |
KT |
M S Saydi Ghazi |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Baltem |
2 |
|
19/01 19:00 |
KT |
Tut Eunkh Amw |
1 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Nasr Fekrya |
2 |
|
90 minutes[1-1], Penalty Kicks[3-2] |
19/01 19:00 |
KT |
Asyut Cement |
0 - 3 |
0 - 0 |
Asyut Petroleum |
2 |
|
|
20/01 01:30 |
Hoãn |
[18]Harrogate Town |
? - ? |
? - ? |
Exeter City[10] |
|
|
20/01 02:00 |
KT |
[6]Cheltenham Town |
1 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Newport County[2] |
|
|
20/01 02:00 |
KT |
[15]Tranmere Rovers |
3 - 2 |
1 - 0 |
Forest Green Rovers[4] |
|
|
20/01 02:00 |
KT |
[8]Morecambe |
1 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Walsall[11] |
|
|
20/01 02:00 |
KT |
[7]Crawley Town |
? - ? |
? - ? |
Stevenage Borough[22] |
|
|
20/01 02:00 |
KT |
[24]Southend United |
1 - 2 |
1 - 0 |
Cambridge United[3] |
|
|
|
20/01 01:00 |
KT |
[6]Sc Verl |
1 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Fsv Zwickau[17] |
8 |
|
20/01 01:00 |
KT |
[8]Turkgucu Munchen |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
SpVgg Unterhaching[15] |
14 |
|
|
19/01 21:30 |
KT |
[CZE D1-1]Slavia Praha |
4 - 1 |
3 - 0 |
Dukla Praha[CZE D2-8] |
3 |
|
|
19/01 19:40 |
KT |
[13]Al-Raed |
2 - 3 |
1 - 0 |
Al-Ettifaq[7] |
14 |
|
19/01 20:00 |
KT |
[15]Al Ain Ksa |
1 - 2 |
0 - 2 |
Al Ittihad[5] |
14 |
|
19/01 21:50 |
KT |
[9]Al Qadasiya |
1 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Al-Fath[10] |
14 |
|
19/01 22:10 |
KT |
[2]Al Shabab Ksa |
1 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Al Faisaly Harmah[12] |
14 |
|
20/01 00:10 |
KT |
[3]Al Ahli Jeddah |
3 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
Abha[6] |
14 |
|
|
19/01 19:15 |
KT |
[4]Al Adalh |
3 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Arar[18] |
16 |
|
19/01 19:15 |
KT |
[7]Hajer |
4 - 3 |
2 - 1 |
Najran[9] |
16 |
|
19/01 19:30 |
KT |
[10]Al Kawkab |
1 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Al Tai[5] |
16 |
|
19/01 19:40 |
KT |
[19]Al Bukayriyah |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Al Hazm[1] |
16 |
|
19/01 21:45 |
KT |
[13]Al Sahel |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Al Shoalah[15] |
16 |
|
19/01 22:40 |
KT |
[14]Jeddah |
1 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
Al Draih[8] |
16 |
|
|
19/01 21:00 |
KT |
Hyderabad |
1 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Delhi Dynamos |
13 |
|
|
20/01 02:00 |
KT |
[18]Dagenham and Redbridge |
0 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
Stockport County[4] |
8 |
|
20/01 02:00 |
KT |
[5]Eastleigh |
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Kings Lynn[14] |
11 |
|
|
20/01 02:45 |
Hoãn |
[15]Bradford Park Avenue |
? - ? |
? - ? |
Chester FC[2] |
|
|
20/01 02:45 |
KT |
[3]AFC Fylde |
? - ? |
? - ? |
Brackley Town[6] |
|
|
20/01 02:45 |
KT |
[12]Guiseley |
? - ? |
? - ? |
Kidderminster[5] |
|
|
20/01 02:45 |
KT |
[7]York City |
? - ? |
? - ? |
Gateshead[10] |
|
|
20/01 02:45 |
KT |
[4]Boston United |
? - ? |
? - ? |
Spennymoor Town[6] |
|
|
|
20/01 02:45 |
KT |
[18]Slough Town |
0 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Ebbsfleet United[10] |
12 |
|
20/01 02:45 |
KT |
[19]Bath City |
2 - 1 |
2 - 1 |
Havant and Waterlooville[8] |
|
|
20/01 02:45 |
KT |
[16]Billericay Town |
3 - 3 |
3 - 2 |
Chelmsford City[15] |
|
|
20/01 02:45 |
KT |
[11]Dulwich Hamlet |
? - ? |
? - ? |
St Albans City[3] |
|
|
20/01 02:45 |
KT |
[7]Maidstone United |
0 - 2 |
0 - 2 |
Braintree Town[20] |
|
|
20/01 02:45 |
KT |
[11]Hemel Hempstead Town |
3 - 5 |
2 - 1 |
Oxford City[9] |
|
|
|
19/01 19:00 |
KT |
Moghayer Al Sarhan |
3 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Al Yarmouk |
12 |
|
19/01 19:00 |
KT |
Al Karmel |
2 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Mansheiat Bani Hasan |
12 |
|
|
20/01 02:00 |
Hoãn |
[ENG Conf-6]Halifax Town |
? - ? |
? - ? |
Southport FC[ENG CN-16] |
|
|
20/01 02:00 |
KT |
[ENG Conf-13]Aldershot Town |
3 - 2 |
2 - 0 |
Solihull Moors[ENG Conf-10] |
4 |
|
20/01 02:00 |
Hoãn |
[ENG Conf-11]Boreham Wood |
? - ? |
? - ? |
Torquay United[ENG Conf-1] |
|
|
20/01 02:45 |
Hoãn |
Stamford AFC |
? - ? |
? - ? |
Hereford[ENG CN-14] |
|
|
20/01 02:45 |
KT |
[ENG Conf-9]Bromley |
1 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Woking[ENG Conf-12] |
4 |
|
90 phút [1-1], Penalty [6-7], Woking thắng |
20/01 02:45 |
Hoãn |
[ENG CN-18]Kettering Town |
? - ? |
? - ? |
Leamington[ENG CN-9] |
|
|
|
20/01 00:00 |
Hoãn |
[BEL D1-5]Oud Heverlee |
? - ? |
? - ? |
Cercle Brugge[BEL D1-16] |
|
|
20/01 02:00 |
Hoãn |
[BEL FAD-9]Royal Olympic Club Charleroi |
? - ? |
? - ? |
Zulte-Waregem[BEL D1-11] |
|
|
|
19/01 19:00 |
KT |
[N-14]Sc Daburiyya Osama |
? - ? |
? - ? |
Ms Tseirey Taybe[N-13] |
|
|
|
19/01 22:00 |
Hoãn |
[4]Ballymena United |
? - ? |
? - ? |
Coleraine[6] |
|
|
19/01 22:00 |
Hoãn |
[12]Carrick Rangers |
? - ? |
? - ? |
Larne[2] |
|
|
|
19/01 20:30 |
KT |
[4]Csd Antofagasta |
3 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Deportes Iquique[17] |
31 |
|
20/01 03:00 |
KT |
[10]Huachipato |
4 - 1 |
3 - 0 |
Union Espanola[3] |
31 |
|
20/01 05:15 |
KT |
[1]Univ Catolica |
1 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Everton CD[8] |
31 |
|
20/01 07:30 |
KT |
[11]O Higgins |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Universidad de Concepcion[13] |
31 |
|
|
20/01 02:00 |
KT |
[ICE D1-10]Throttur |
1 - 6 |
1 - 3 |
Vikingur Reykjavik[ICE PR-10] |
bảng |
|
20/01 02:00 |
KT |
[ICE PR-6]Fylkir |
3 - 2 |
2 - 1 |
Fram Reykjavik[ICE D1-3] |
bảng |
|
20/01 02:00 |
KT |
[ICE PR-5]KR Reykjavik |
3 - 2 |
1 - 2 |
Fjolnir[ICE PR-12] |
bảng |
|
20/01 03:00 |
KT |
[ICE D2-9]Ir Reykjavik |
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Leiknir Reykjavik[ICE D1-2] |
bảng |
|
|
20/01 08:00 |
KT |
[(c)-16]Cancun |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Cimarrones De Sonora[(c)-7] |
clausura |
|
|
19/01 22:00 |
KT |
[6]Stenhousemuir |
? - ? |
? - ? |
Albion Rovers[9] |
|
|
|
19/01 16:30 |
KT |
Bangladesh Police |
1 - 2 |
1 - 2 |
Bashundhara Kings |
2 |
|
19/01 19:00 |
KT |
Brothers Union |
0 - 2 |
0 - 2 |
Abahani Limited Dhaka |
2 |
|
|
20/01 01:00 |
KT |
[S-11]VfR Aalen |
1 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Pirmasens[S-12] |
|
|
20/01 01:00 |
KT |
[S-15]Bayern Alzenau |
1 - 4 |
1 - 3 |
Stuttgart Amateure[S-10] |
|
|
20/01 01:00 |
KT |
[S-14]Mainz Am |
0 - 2 |
0 - 2 |
Astoria Walldorf[S-17] |
|
|
|
20/01 03:15 |
KT |
Ca Juventud De Las Piedras |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Ia Sud America |
|
|
|
19/01 21:45 |
KT |
Al Shorta Algadarf |
0 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Khartoum Al Watani |
5 |
|
19/01 23:15 |
KT |
Al Merreikh |
3 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Hilal Obayed |
5 |
|
20/01 00:30 |
KT |
Merreikh El Fasher |
0 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
Hay Al Arab |
5 |
|