Thời gian | | Sân nhà | Cả trận | Hiệp 1 | Sân khách | Vòng | Phân tích trận đấu |
|
13/08 19:00 |
KT |
Iran U19 |
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Afghanistan U19 |
tháng 8 |
|
13/08 21:30 |
KT |
[ITA S4-3]Picerno |
1 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
Virtus Casarano |
tháng 8 |
|
13/08 22:00 |
KT |
Tajikistan U19 |
2 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
Uzbekistan U19 |
tháng 8 |
|
13/08 22:30 |
KT |
[GRE D1-14]Volos Nfc |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
AS Egaleo Aigaleo Athens[GRE D3S-33] |
tháng 8 |
|
14/08 01:00 |
KT |
[NLD D4-8]Lisse |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
VV Katwijk[HOL D3-13] |
tháng 8 |
|
|
14/08 07:30 |
KT |
[ECU D1-3]Independiente Jose Teran |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Independiente[ARG D1-9] |
quarterfinal |
|
|
13/08 22:59 |
KT |
[EST D1-4]Nomme JK Kalju |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
F91 Dudelange[LUX D1-3] |
qualifying 3.2 |
|
14/08 01:45 |
KT |
[NIR D1-1]Linfield FC |
3 - 2 |
2 - 1 |
FK Sutjeska Niksic[MNE D1-3] |
qualifying 3.2 |
|
14/08 02:00 |
KT |
[IRE PR-1]Dundalk |
1 - 3 |
0 - 2 |
Slovan Bratislava[SVK D1-1] |
qualifying 3.2 |
|
|
13/08 23:30 |
KT |
[AZE D1-1]Qarabag |
0 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
APOEL Nicosia[CYP D1-1] |
3 |
|
14/08 00:00 |
KT |
[NOR D1-6]Rosenborg |
3 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
NK Maribor[SLO D1-9] |
3 |
|
14/08 00:30 |
KT |
[UKR D1-2]Dynamo Kyiv |
3 - 3 |
1 - 1 |
Club Brugge[BEL D1-1] |
3 |
|
14/08 01:00 |
KT |
[HUN D1-1]Ferencvarosi TC |
0 - 4 |
0 - 1 |
Dinamo Zagreb[CRO D1-1] |
3 |
|
14/08 01:00 |
KT |
[DEN SASL-1]Copenhagen |
1 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Crvena Zvezda[SER D1-4] |
3 |
|
90 minutes[1-1], Double bouts[2-2], 120 minutes[1-1], Penalty Kicks[6-7] |
14/08 01:30 |
KT |
[HOL D1-8]Ajax Amsterdam |
3 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
PAOK Saloniki[GRE D1-7] |
3 |
|
14/08 01:30 |
KT |
[GRE D1-4]Olympiakos |
2 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Basaksehir FK[TUR D1-2] |
3 |
|
14/08 01:30 |
KT |
[AUT D1-2]LASK Linz |
3 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Basel[SUI Sl-2] |
3 |
|
14/08 01:45 |
KT |
[SCO PR-1]Celtic |
3 - 4 |
0 - 1 |
CFR Cluj[ROM D1-2] |
3 |
|
14/08 02:00 |
KT |
[POR D1-2]Porto |
2 - 3 |
0 - 3 |
Krasnodar FK[RUS PR-4] |
3 |
|
|
14/08 05:15 |
KT |
[2]Atletico Clube Goianiense |
2 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
Oeste FC[12] |
16 |
|
14/08 07:30 |
KT |
[4]Coritiba |
2 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Brasil De Pelotas Rs[14] |
16 |
|
|
13/08 23:15 |
KT |
[QAT D1-1]Al-Sadd |
3 - 1 |
2 - 0 |
Al Duhail Lekhwia[QAT D1-2] |
1/16 final |
|
14/08 00:30 |
KT |
[KSA PR-2]Al Hilal |
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Al Ahli Jeddah[KSA PR-4] |
1/16 final |
|
|
13/08 23:45 |
KT |
[FRA D2-2]Lorient |
1 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Le Mans[FRA D2-20] |
|
|
14/08 01:00 |
KT |
[FRA D2-1]Clermont Foot |
1 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Le Havre[FRA D2-9] |
|
|
90 phút [1-1], Penalty [4-3], Clermont Foot thắng |
14/08 01:00 |
KT |
[FRA D2-12]Grenoble |
1 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Rodez Aveyron[FRA D2-5] |
|
|
90 phút [1-1], Penalty [4-3], Grenoble thắng |
14/08 01:00 |
KT |
[FRA D3-18]Ajaccio GFCO |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Chambly[FRA D2-4] |
|
|
14/08 01:00 |
KT |
[FRA D2-18]Paris Fc |
2 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Sochaux[FRA D2-10] |
|
|
14/08 01:00 |
KT |
[FRA D2-17]Chamois Niortais |
3 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Chateauroux[FRA D2-19] |
|
|
14/08 01:00 |
KT |
[FRA D2-14]Caen |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Nancy[FRA D2-11] |
|
|
14/08 01:00 |
KT |
[FRA D2-6]Ajaccio |
4 - 1 |
3 - 0 |
Valenciennes[FRA D2-13] |
|
|
14/08 01:00 |
KT |
[FRA D2-8]Auxerre |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
AS Beziers[FRA D3-8] |
|
|
90 phút [0-0], Penalty [5-6], AS Beziers thắng |
14/08 01:00 |
KT |
[FRA D2-15]Orleans US 45 |
4 - 1 |
2 - 0 |
Guingamp[FRA D2-16] |
|
|
14/08 01:00 |
KT |
[FRA D3-14]Bourg Peronnas |
2 - 2 |
0 - 2 |
Red Star 93[FRA D3-2] |
|
|
90 phút [2-2], Penalty [7-6], Bourg Peronnas thắng |
14/08 02:05 |
KT |
[FRA D2-7]ES Troyes AC |
1 - 2 |
1 - 0 |
Lens[FRA D2-3] |
|
|
|
13/08 22:59 |
KT |
[DEN D4-37]IF Skjold Birkerod |
1 - 4 |
1 - 2 |
Vanlose If[DEN D2A-9] |
Round 1 |
|
13/08 23:45 |
KT |
Farvang |
2 - 3 |
1 - 1 |
Viby[DEN D4-17] |
Round 1 |
|
14/08 00:00 |
KT |
Toreby Graenge Boldklub |
0 - 9 |
0 - 7 |
Herfolge Boldklub Koge |
Round 1 |
|
|
14/08 01:45 |
KT |
[ENG L2-12]Port Vale |
1 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Burton Albion FC[ENG L1-9] |
|
|
14/08 01:45 |
KT |
[ENG L2-3]Grimsby Town |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Doncaster Rovers[ENG L1-6] |
|
|
14/08 01:45 |
KT |
[ENG L2-6]Tranmere Rovers |
0 - 3 |
0 - 3 |
Hull City[ENG LCH-19] |
|
|
14/08 01:45 |
KT |
[ENG LCH-3]Wigan Athletic |
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Stoke City[ENG LCH-16] |
|
|
14/08 01:45 |
KT |
[ENG LCH-17]Nottingham Forest |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Fleetwood Town[ENG L1-11] |
|
|
14/08 01:45 |
KT |
[ENG L1-16]Rochdale |
5 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
Bolton Wanderers[ENG LCH-23] |
|
|
14/08 01:45 |
KT |
[ENG L1-8]Coventry |
4 - 1 |
3 - 0 |
Exeter City[ENG L2-8] |
|
|
14/08 01:45 |
KT |
[ENG L2-6]Walsall |
2 - 3 |
0 - 1 |
Crawley Town[ENG L2-16] |
|
|
14/08 01:45 |
KT |
[ENG L2-23]Stevenage Borough |
1 - 2 |
1 - 0 |
Southend United[ENG L1-19] |
|
|
14/08 01:45 |
KT |
[ENG LCH-22]Brentford |
1 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Cambridge United[ENG L2-15] |
|
|
90 phút [1-1], Penalty [4-3], Brentford thắng |
14/08 01:45 |
KT |
[ENG LCH-4]Queens Park Rangers |
3 - 3 |
2 - 2 |
Bristol City[ENG LCH-24] |
|
|
90 phút [3-3], Penalty [5-4], Queens Park Rangers thắng |
14/08 01:45 |
KT |
[ENG LCH-13]Luton Town |
3 - 1 |
2 - 0 |
Ipswich[ENG LCH-24] |
|
|
14/08 01:45 |
KT |
[ENG L2-1]Plymouth Argyle |
2 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Leyton Orient[ENG L2-7] |
|
|
14/08 01:45 |
KT |
[ENG L1-10]Blackpool |
2 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
Macclesfield Town[ENG L2-19] |
|
|
90 phút [2-2], Penalty [2-4], Macclesfield Town thắng |
14/08 01:45 |
KT |
[ENG L1-14]Accrington Stanley |
1 - 3 |
0 - 1 |
Sunderland[ENG L1-5] |
|
|
14/08 01:45 |
KT |
[ENG L1-18]Shrewsbury Town |
0 - 4 |
0 - 3 |
Rotherham United[ENG LCH-22] |
|
|
14/08 01:45 |
KT |
[ENG LCH-18]Blackburn Rovers |
3 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Oldham Athletic[ENG L2-17] |
|
|
14/08 01:45 |
KT |
[ENG LCH-12]Middlesbrough |
2 - 2 |
0 - 2 |
Crewe Alexandra[ENG L2-24] |
|
|
90 phút [2-2], Penalty [2-4], Crewe Alexandra thắng |
14/08 01:45 |
KT |
[ENG LCH-10]Barnsley |
0 - 3 |
0 - 1 |
Carlisle[ENG L2-5] |
|
|
14/08 01:45 |
KT |
[ENG LCH-8]Swansea City |
3 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Northampton Town[ENG L2-20] |
|
|
14/08 01:45 |
KT |
[ENG L2-21]Scunthorpe United |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Derby County[ENG LCH-7] |
|
|
14/08 01:45 |
KT |
[ENG L1-13]Gillingham |
2 - 2 |
1 - 0 |
Newport County[ENG L2-10] |
|
|
90 phút [2-2], Penalty [1-4], Newport County thắng |
14/08 01:45 |
KT |
[ENG L1-15]Bristol Rovers |
3 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Cheltenham Town[ENG L2-18] |
|
|
14/08 01:45 |
KT |
[ENG LCH-15]Huddersfield Town |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Lincoln City[ENG L2-1] |
|
|
14/08 01:45 |
KT |
[ENG L1-17]Wycombe Wanderers |
1 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Reading[ENG LCH-23] |
|
|
90 phút [1-1], Penalty [2-4], Reading thắng |
14/08 01:45 |
KT |
[ENG LCH-6]Charlton Athletic |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Forest Green Rovers[ENG L2-9] |
|
|
90 phút [0-0], Penalty [3-5], Forest Green Rovers thắng |
14/08 01:45 |
Hoãn |
[ENG LCH-2]Sheffield Wed |
? - ? |
? - ? |
Bury[ENG L2-2] |
|
|
14/08 01:45 |
KT |
[ENG L2-13]Colchester United |
3 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Swindon[ENG L2-2] |
|
|
14/08 01:45 |
KT |
[ENG L2-14]Bradford AFC |
0 - 4 |
0 - 2 |
Preston North End[ENG LCH-21] |
|
|
14/08 01:45 |
KT |
[ENG L2-4]Salford City |
0 - 3 |
0 - 1 |
Leeds United[ENG LCH-1] |
|
|
14/08 01:45 |
KT |
[ENG L1-20]AFC Wimbledon |
2 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
Milton Keynes Dons[ENG L2-3] |
|
|
90 phút [2-2], Penalty [2-3], Milton Keynes Dons thắng |
|
14/08 01:45 |
KT |
Tranmere Rovers |
0 - 3 |
0 - 3 |
Hull City |
1 |
|
14/08 01:45 |
KT |
Grimsby Town |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Doncaster Rovers |
1 |
|
14/08 01:45 |
KT |
Wigan Athletic |
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Stoke City |
1 |
|
14/08 01:45 |
KT |
Port Vale |
1 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Burton Albion FC |
1 |
|
14/08 01:45 |
KT |
Nottingham Forest |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Fleetwood Town |
1 |
|
14/08 01:45 |
KT |
Bradford AFC |
0 - 4 |
0 - 2 |
Preston North End |
1 |
|
14/08 01:45 |
KT |
Blackpool |
2 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
Macclesfield Town |
1 |
|
90 minutes[2-2], Penalty Kicks[2-4] |
14/08 01:45 |
KT |
Blackburn Rovers |
3 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Oldham Athletic |
1 |
|
14/08 01:45 |
KT |
Mansfield Town |
2 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Morecambe |
1 |
|
90 minutes[2-2], Penalty Kicks[5-6] |
14/08 01:45 |
KT |
Charlton Athletic |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Forest Green Rovers |
1 |
|
90 minutes[0-0], Penalty Kicks[3-5] |
14/08 01:45 |
KT |
Colchester United |
3 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Swindon |
1 |
|
14/08 01:45 |
KT |
AFC Wimbledon |
2 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
Milton Keynes Dons |
1 |
|
90 minutes[2-2], Penalty Kicks[2-4] |
14/08 01:45 |
KT |
Oxford United |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Peterborough United |
1 |
|
14/08 01:45 |
KT |
Queens Park Rangers |
3 - 3 |
2 - 2 |
Bristol City |
1 |
|
90 minutes[3-3], Penalty Kicks[5-4] |
14/08 01:45 |
KT |
Plymouth Argyle |
2 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Leyton Orient |
1 |
|
14/08 01:45 |
KT |
Wycombe Wanderers |
1 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Reading |
1 |
|
90 minutes[1-1], Penalty Kicks[2-4] |
14/08 01:45 |
KT |
Gillingham |
2 - 2 |
1 - 0 |
Newport County |
1 |
|
90 minutes[2-2], Penalty Kicks[1-4] |
14/08 01:45 |
KT |
Stevenage Borough |
1 - 2 |
1 - 0 |
Southend United |
1 |
|
14/08 01:45 |
KT |
Luton Town |
3 - 1 |
2 - 0 |
Ipswich |
1 |
|
14/08 01:45 |
KT |
Walsall |
2 - 3 |
0 - 1 |
Crawley Town |
1 |
|
14/08 01:45 |
KT |
Bristol Rovers |
3 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Cheltenham Town |
1 |
|
14/08 01:45 |
KT |
Brentford |
1 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Cambridge United |
1 |
|
90 minutes[1-1], Penalty Kicks[4-5] |
14/08 01:45 |
KT |
Coventry |
4 - 1 |
3 - 0 |
Exeter City |
1 |
|
14/08 01:45 |
KT |
Swansea City |
3 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Northampton Town |
1 |
|
14/08 01:45 |
KT |
Accrington Stanley |
1 - 3 |
0 - 1 |
Sunderland |
1 |
|
14/08 01:45 |
KT |
Scunthorpe United |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Derby County |
1 |
|
14/08 01:45 |
KT |
Rochdale |
5 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
Bolton Wanderers |
1 |
|
14/08 01:45 |
KT |
Huddersfield Town |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Lincoln City |
1 |
|
14/08 01:45 |
KT |
Middlesbrough |
2 - 2 |
0 - 2 |
Crewe Alexandra |
1 |
|
90 minutes[2-2], Penalty Kicks[2-4] |
14/08 01:45 |
KT |
Shrewsbury Town |
0 - 4 |
0 - 3 |
Rotherham United |
1 |
|
14/08 01:45 |
KT |
Salford City |
0 - 3 |
0 - 1 |
Leeds United |
1 |
|
14/08 01:45 |
KT |
Barnsley |
0 - 3 |
0 - 1 |
Carlisle |
1 |
|
14/08 02:00 |
KT |
West Bromwich |
1 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
Millwall |
1 |
|
|
13/08 18:45 |
KT |
[3]Hougang United FC |
3 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Singapore Warriors[7] |
21 |
|
|
13/08 18:35 |
KT |
[5]Jiangsu Suning |
3 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
HeNan[11] |
22 |
|
|
13/08 22:59 |
KT |
[7]Kuressaare |
0 - 3 |
0 - 1 |
Flora Tallinn[2] |
21 |
|
|
13/08 15:30 |
KT |
Australia U19 |
0 - 3 |
0 - 3 |
Malaysia U19 |
bảng |
|
13/08 16:30 |
KT |
Campuchia U19 |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Singapore U19 |
bảng |
|
13/08 19:30 |
KT |
Việt Nam U19 |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Thái Lan U19 |
bảng |
|
|
13/08 20:30 |
KT |
[7]Gagra |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Baia Zugdidi[10] |
21 |
|
13/08 20:30 |
KT |
[4]Telavi |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Spartaki Tskhinvali[6] |
21 |
|
13/08 20:30 |
KT |
[1]Norchi Dinamoeli Tbilisi |
5 - 1 |
2 - 1 |
Shukura Kobuleti[5] |
21 |
|
|
13/08 22:59 |
KT |
Parnu Sadam |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Otepaa[EST D4-25] |
Round 3 |
|
90 minutes[0-0], 120 minutes[1-1], Penalty Kicks[3-4] |
|
14/08 07:30 |
KT |
[off-12]Leones |
2 - 3 |
2 - 0 |
Deportes Quindio[off-6] |
clausura |
|
|
13/08 19:30 |
KT |
Sherdor Samarqand |
2 - 4 |
2 - 2 |
Neftchi Fargona |
league a 13 |
|
13/08 19:30 |
KT |
Turon Nukus |
4 - 2 |
2 - 1 |
Lokomotiv Bfk |
league b east zone 15 |
|
13/08 19:30 |
KT |
Rash Milk |
1 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
Bunyodkor 2 |
league b east zone 15 |
|
13/08 19:30 |
KT |
Yashnobod |
1 - 4 |
0 - 2 |
Andijan Ii |
league b east zone 15 |
|
13/08 19:30 |
KT |
Zirabuloq |
0 - 3 |
0 - 1 |
Yangiyer |
league b west zone 15 |
|
13/08 20:00 |
KT |
Fk Gijduvon |
0 - 3 |
0 - 1 |
Zaamin |
league b west zone 15 |
|
13/08 20:00 |
KT |
Ittifoq Navoiy |
1 - 3 |
1 - 1 |
Aral Nukus |
league b west zone 15 |
|
13/08 20:30 |
KT |
Chigatoy |
1 - 2 |
0 - 2 |
Rubin Uzb |
league b east zone 15 |
|
|
13/08 20:00 |
KT |
Dilijan |
1 - 5 |
0 - 1 |
Aragats |
2 |
|
13/08 20:00 |
KT |
Bkma |
2 - 1 |
2 - 1 |
Ararat Yerevan 2 |
2 |
|
13/08 20:00 |
KT |
Ani Yerevan |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Junior Sevan |
2 |
|
13/08 20:00 |
KT |
Van |
3 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Lokomotiv Yerevan |
2 |
|
13/08 20:00 |
KT |
Masis |
0 - 9 |
0 - 4 |
Banants B |
2 |
|
|
13/08 22:00 |
KT |
[12]Trakai Ii |
3 - 3 |
1 - 1 |
Fk Zalgiris Vilnius 2[15] |
17 |
|
|
13/08 21:30 |
KT |
[12]Singerei |
2 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Victoria Bardar[6] |
17 |
|
13/08 21:30 |
KT |
[5]Cahul 2005 |
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Floresti[1] |
17 |
|
13/08 21:30 |
KT |
[7]Real Succes |
2 - 3 |
0 - 2 |
Abus Ungheni[14] |
17 |
|
|
14/08 01:45 |
KT |
[11]Mansfield Town |
2 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Morecambe[22] |
|
|
|
13/08 22:00 |
KT |
[N-7]Syrianska U21 |
8 - 4 |
2 - 2 |
IFK Norrkoping U21[SWE U21ASNC-1] |
|
|
|
14/08 01:45 |
Hoãn |
[IRE D1-3]Longford Town |
? - ? |
? - ? |
Athlone[IRE D1-9] |
|
|
14/08 01:45 |
KT |
Longford Town |
3 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Athlone |
1 |
|
|
13/08 22:00 |
KT |
Kladno |
1 - 2 |
1 - 0 |
Stechovice[CZE CFL-11] |
1 |
|
13/08 22:59 |
KT |
Olympie Brezova |
0 - 3 |
0 - 1 |
Marianske Lazne |
1 |
|
13/08 22:59 |
KT |
Brandys Nad Labem |
0 - 10 |
0 - 5 |
Usti nad Labem[CZE D2-10] |
1 |
|
13/08 22:59 |
KT |
Meteor Praha |
1 - 3 |
0 - 1 |
Chrudim[CZE D2-4] |
1 |
|
|
13/08 22:00 |
KT |
Banik Stranavy |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Msk Fomat Martin |
|
|
13/08 22:00 |
KT |
Nove Mesto |
2 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Mfk Nova Dubnica[SVK D2-1] |
|
|
13/08 22:00 |
KT |
Odeva Lipany |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
MSK Zilina[SVK D1-2] |
|
|
|
13/08 21:00 |
KT |
[UKR D1 W-2]Zhilstroy Kharkov Womens |
0 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Minsk Womens[BWPL-1] |
loại |
|
13/08 21:00 |
KT |
Bettembourg Womens |
2 - 7 |
2 - 5 |
Znk Split Womens |
loại |
|
13/08 22:00 |
KT |
Zfk Dragon 2014 Womens |
0 - 7 |
0 - 1 |
As Tel Aviv University Womens[ISR W1-1] |
loại |
|
13/08 22:00 |
KT |
Znk Pomurje Womens |
1 - 2 |
1 - 2 |
Hibernian Womens[SCO WPL-2] |
loại |
|
13/08 22:00 |
KT |
[AFB-2]Sturm Graz/stattegg Womens |
2 - 7 |
1 - 4 |
Apollon Limassol Womens |
loại |
|
13/08 22:00 |
KT |
[GSLW-4]Paok Saloniki Womens |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Lsk Kvinner Womens[NORW-1] |
loại |
|
13/08 22:00 |
KT |
[ICE WPR-2]Nữ Breidablik |
3 - 1 |
2 - 0 |
Sfk 2000 Sarajevo Womens |
loại |
|
13/08 22:00 |
KT |
Vllaznia Shkoder Womens |
1 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Gintra Universitetas Womens[LIT ALW-2] |
loại |
|
13/08 22:00 |
KT |
Nike Tbilisi Womens |
1 - 5 |
0 - 3 |
Cardiff Metropolitan Womens |
loại |
|
13/08 22:00 |
KT |
Ferencvarosi Tc Womens |
2 - 2 |
1 - 0 |
Spartak Subotica Womens |
loại |
|
13/08 22:00 |
KT |
Anenii Noi Womens |
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Slovan Bratislava Womens |
loại |
|
13/08 22:00 |
KT |
Ebs/skala Womens |
0 - 2 |
0 - 2 |
Flora Tallinn Womens |
loại |
|
13/08 22:00 |
KT |
Pk 35 Womens |
1 - 4 |
0 - 2 |
Biik Kazygurt Womens |
loại |
|
13/08 22:00 |
KT |
Rigas Futbola Skola Womens |
0 - 8 |
0 - 4 |
Sporting Braga Womens |
loại |
|
13/08 22:00 |
KT |
Linfield Womens |
1 - 3 |
0 - 2 |
Anderlecht Womens |
loại |
|
13/08 22:00 |
KT |
Birkirkara Womens |
2 - 7 |
1 - 2 |
Wexford Youths Womens |
loại |
|
13/08 22:30 |
KT |
Kff Mitrovica Womens |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Zfk Breznica Pljevlja Womens |
loại |
|
13/08 22:30 |
KT |
Nsa Sofia Womens |
2 - 3 |
2 - 1 |
Olimpia Cluj Womens[R WSL-1] |
loại |
|
13/08 23:30 |
KT |
Twente Enschede Womens |
2 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Gornik Leczna Womens |
loại |
|
13/08 23:30 |
KT |
Alashkert Womens |
0 - 3 |
0 - 1 |
Besiktas Jk Womens |
loại |
|
|
14/08 07:00 |
KT |
[MEX D1(a)-2]Queretaro FC |
3 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
Club Tijuana[MEX D1(a)-9] |
|
|
14/08 09:00 |
KT |
[MEX D2(a)-1]Cimarrones De Sonora |
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Morelia[MEX D1(a)-13] |
|
|
14/08 09:00 |
KT |
[MEX D2(a)-8]CF Atlante |
0 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Cf Indios De Ciudad Juarez[MEX D1(a)-14] |
|
|
14/08 09:00 |
KT |
[MEX D1(a)-7]Necaxa |
2 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
Csyd Dorados De Sinaloa[MEX D2(a)-3] |
|
|
14/08 09:00 |
KT |
[MEX D1(a)-17]Pachuca |
3 - 1 |
3 - 0 |
Zacatepec[MEX D2(a)-5] |
|
|
14/08 09:00 |
KT |
[MEX D1(a)-8]Pumas UNAM |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Uaem Potros[MEX D2(a)-1] |
|
|
|
14/08 01:30 |
KT |
[19]Hartley Wintney |
1 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
Swindon Supermarine[8] |
|
|
14/08 01:45 |
KT |
[10]Beaconsfield Sycob |
1 - 3 |
1 - 2 |
Chesham United[9] |
|
|
14/08 01:45 |
KT |
[20]Blackfield Langley |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Wimborne Town[16] |
|
|
14/08 01:45 |
KT |
[3]Hayes&Yeading |
2 - 3 |
2 - 2 |
Harrow Borough[14] |
|
|
14/08 01:45 |
KT |
[4]Hendon |
1 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Metropolitan Police[12] |
|
|
14/08 01:45 |
KT |
[21]Merthyr Town |
1 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Weston Super Mare[7] |
|
|
14/08 01:45 |
KT |
[18]Poole Town |
1 - 2 |
1 - 0 |
Tiverton Town[2] |
|
|
14/08 01:45 |
KT |
[22]Salisbury City |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Gosport Borough[17] |
|
|
14/08 01:45 |
KT |
[15]Truro City |
3 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Dorchester Town[6] |
|
|
14/08 01:45 |
KT |
[13]Walton Casuals |
0 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Farnborough Town[1] |
|
|
|
14/08 01:45 |
KT |
[12]Aldershot Town |
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Bromley[5] |
4 |
|
14/08 01:45 |
KT |
[7]Barnet |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Dover Athletic[11] |
4 |
|
14/08 01:45 |
KT |
[19]Chesterfield |
1 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
Woking[10] |
4 |
|
14/08 01:45 |
KT |
[17]Chorley |
1 - 6 |
0 - 2 |
Solihull Moors[3] |
4 |
|
14/08 01:45 |
KT |
[15]Dagenham and Redbridge |
0 - 3 |
0 - 1 |
Boreham Wood[18] |
4 |
|
14/08 01:45 |
KT |
[14]Eastleigh |
1 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Sutton United[4] |
4 |
|
14/08 01:45 |
KT |
[24]Ebbsfleet United |
1 - 3 |
0 - 1 |
Yeovil Town[13] |
4 |
|
14/08 01:45 |
KT |
[2]Harrogate Town |
0 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Notts County[21] |
4 |
|
14/08 01:45 |
KT |
[22]Hartlepool United FC |
2 - 2 |
1 - 0 |
AFC Fylde[9] |
4 |
|
14/08 01:45 |
KT |
[20]Stockport County |
3 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Barrow[23] |
4 |
|
14/08 01:45 |
KT |
[16]Torquay United |
0 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Maidenhead United[8] |
4 |
|
14/08 01:45 |
KT |
[6]Wrexham |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Halifax Town[1] |
4 |
|
|
14/08 01:45 |
KT |
[18]Altrincham |
3 - 2 |
2 - 1 |
Alfreton Town[17] |
|
|
14/08 01:45 |
KT |
[21]Blyth Spartans |
0 - 3 |
0 - 2 |
York City[5] |
|
|
14/08 01:45 |
KT |
[13]Boston United |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Leamington[3] |
|
|
14/08 01:45 |
KT |
[10]Brackley Town |
1 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Kings Lynn[11] |
|
|
14/08 01:45 |
KT |
[6]Farsley Celtic |
0 - 3 |
0 - 3 |
Southport FC[15] |
|
|
14/08 01:45 |
KT |
[14]Gateshead |
1 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Bradford Park Avenue[22] |
|
|
14/08 01:45 |
KT |
[1]Guiseley |
3 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Spennymoor Town[16] |
|
|
14/08 01:45 |
KT |
[4]Hereford |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
AFC Telford United[7] |
|
|
14/08 01:45 |
KT |
[8]Kettering Town |
1 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Chester FC[12] |
|
|
14/08 01:45 |
KT |
[20]Kidderminster |
2 - 3 |
2 - 2 |
Gloucester City[9] |
|
|
|
14/08 01:45 |
KT |
[5]Bath City |
2 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Hungerford Town[13] |
|
|
14/08 01:45 |
KT |
[3]Billericay Town |
2 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Welling United[8] |
|
|
14/08 01:45 |
KT |
[11]Hemel Hempstead Town |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Dulwich Hamlet[4] |
|
|
14/08 01:45 |
KT |
[18]Maidstone United |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Eastbourne Borough[12] |
|
|
14/08 01:45 |
KT |
[17]Oxford City |
3 - 2 |
1 - 0 |
Hampton & Richmond[22] |
|
|
14/08 01:45 |
KT |
[19]Slough Town |
1 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Weymouth[7] |
|
|
14/08 01:45 |
KT |
[15]St Albans City |
0 - 3 |
0 - 2 |
Braintree Town[20] |
|
|
14/08 01:45 |
KT |
[21]Tonbridge Angels |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Concord Rangers[1] |
|
|
14/08 01:45 |
KT |
[10]Wealdstone |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Chippenham Town[14] |
|
|
|
14/08 01:30 |
KT |
[SCO L2-8]Stenhousemuir |
2 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Edinburgh City[SCO L2-7] |
|
|
14/08 01:45 |
KT |
Hearts U21 |
3 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Cowdenbeath[SCO L2-6] |
|
|
14/08 01:45 |
KT |
[SCO L1-5]East Fife |
0 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Stirling Albion[SCO L2-10] |
|
|
14/08 01:45 |
KT |
Ross County U21 |
2 - 3 |
0 - 2 |
Raith Rovers[SCO L1-1] |
|
|
14/08 01:45 |
KT |
[SCO L1-7]Montrose |
2 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Forfar Athletic[SCO L1-2] |
|
|
14/08 01:45 |
KT |
[SCO L2-9]Brechin City |
4 - 5 |
3 - 3 |
Elgin City[SCO L2-2] |
|
|
14/08 01:45 |
KT |
[SCO L1-10]Dumbarton |
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Saint Mirren U21 |
|
|
14/08 01:45 |
KT |
[SCO HL-2]Brora Rangers |
1 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
Cove Rangers[SCO L2-1] |
|
|
14/08 01:45 |
KT |
[SCO L2-4]Annan Athletic |
1 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Kelty Hearts[SCO LL-8] |
|
|
90 phút [1-1], Penalty [5-6], Kelty Hearts thắng |
14/08 01:45 |
KT |
[SCO L1-6]Peterhead |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Formartine United[SCO HL-5] |
|
|
90 phút [0-0], Penalty [6-7], Formartine United thắng |
14/08 01:45 |
KT |
[SCO L1-3]Falkirk |
1 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Celtic U21 |
|
|
90 phút [1-1], Penalty [6-5], Falkirk thắng |
14/08 01:45 |
KT |
[SCO L1-8]Stranraer |
0 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
Glasgow Rangers U21 |
|
|
14/08 01:45 |
KT |
[SCO L1-9]Clyde |
4 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Motherwell Fc U21 |
|
|
14/08 01:45 |
KT |
Hamilton U21 |
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Airdrie United[SCO L1-4] |
|
|
|
14/08 07:15 |
KT |
[ARG D1-5]Boca Juniors |
1 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Almagro[ARG D2-4] |
round 2 |
|
90 minutes[1-1], Penalty Kicks[1-3] |
|
14/08 01:45 |
KT |
[NIR CH-2]Carrick Rangers |
1 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
Larne[NIR CH-1] |
2 |
|
14/08 01:45 |
KT |
[5]Cliftonville |
3 - 1 |
3 - 0 |
Glenavon Lurgan[4] |
2 |
|
14/08 01:45 |
KT |
[7]Glentoran |
2 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
Coleraine[6] |
2 |
|
14/08 01:45 |
KT |
[8]Institute |
2 - 3 |
0 - 1 |
Dungannon Swifts[9] |
2 |
|
14/08 01:45 |
Hoãn |
[10]Warrenpoint Town |
? - ? |
? - ? |
Crusaders FC[3] |
|
|
14/08 01:45 |
KT |
Crusaders FC |
4 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Warrenpoint Town |
2 |
|
|
14/08 01:00 |
KT |
[8]Queens University |
3 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
Knockbreda[5] |
3 |
|
14/08 01:45 |
KT |
[7]Loughgall |
2 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Dergview[10] |
3 |
|
14/08 01:45 |
KT |
Ballyclare Comrades |
8 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
Harland Wolff Welders |
3 |
|
14/08 01:45 |
KT |
Dundela |
5 - 2 |
0 - 2 |
Police Service Of Northern Ireland |
3 |
|
|
13/08 22:59 |
KT |
Madla Il |
1 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Viking B |
|
|
|
14/08 00:30 |
KT |
SC/ESV Parndorf |
1 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
Bad Sauerbrunn |
|
|
14/08 01:00 |
KT |
Sc Ritzing |
4 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
St Margarethen |
|
|
|
14/08 02:00 |
KT |
Stokkseyri |
1 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
Golfklubbur Grindavikur |
|
|
14/08 03:00 |
KT |
Fenrir |
0 - 4 |
0 - 2 |
Berserkir Reykjavik |
|
|
|
14/08 03:15 |
KT |
Cristobal Colon |
1 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Sportivo San Lorenzo |
2 |
|
90 minutes[1-1], Penalty Kicks[6-5] |
14/08 05:30 |
KT |
12 De Octubre |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Ovetense |
2 |
|
90 minutes[0-0], Penalty Kicks[3-4] |
|
13/08 22:59 |
KT |
Portimonense U23 |
1 - 2 |
1 - 2 |
Cova Piedade U23 |
1 |
|
|
13/08 18:50 |
KT |
Athletico Olympic |
4 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
Ngozi City |
1 |
|
13/08 21:00 |
KT |
Bujumbura City |
1 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Lydia Lb Academi |
1 |
|