Thời gian | | Sân nhà | Cả trận | Hiệp 1 | Sân khách | Vòng | Phân tích trận đấu |
|
06/12 02:30 |
KT |
[7]Sheffield United |
0 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Newcastle United[14] |
15 |
|
06/12 03:15 |
KT |
[9]Arsenal |
1 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Brighton[15] |
15 |
|
|
06/12 00:00 |
KT |
[GIB PD-3]Lincoln City |
0 - 5 |
0 - 2 |
Malmo FF[SWE D1-2] |
tháng 12 |
|
06/12 03:30 |
KT |
Venezuela U20 |
3 - 0 |
3 - 0 |
Cuba U20 |
tháng 12 |
|
|
06/12 05:15 |
KT |
[11]Bahia |
1 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Vasco da Gama[12] |
37 |
|
06/12 05:15 |
KT |
[5]Gremio |
2 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Cruzeiro[17] |
37 |
|
06/12 05:15 |
KT |
[2]Palmeiras |
5 - 1 |
2 - 1 |
Goias[9] |
37 |
|
06/12 06:00 |
KT |
[1]Flamengo |
6 - 1 |
3 - 1 |
Avai[20] |
37 |
|
|
05/12 10:05 |
KT |
Monterrey |
2 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Necaxa |
semifinal(a) |
|
06/12 09:30 |
KT |
Morelia |
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Club America |
semifinal(a) |
|
|
06/12 03:15 |
KT |
[POR D2-17]Casa Pia Ac |
0 - 3 |
0 - 0 |
Porto[POR D1-2] |
bảng |
|
|
05/12 15:00 |
KT |
Brunei U23 |
0 - 7 |
0 - 1 |
Singapore U23 |
bảng |
|
05/12 15:00 |
KT |
Indonesia U23 |
4 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Lào U23 |
bảng |
|
05/12 15:00 |
KT |
Viet Nam U23 |
2 - 2 |
1 - 2 |
Thái Lan U23 |
bảng |
|
|
06/12 00:00 |
KT |
[ITA D1-8]Parma |
2 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Frosinone[ITA D2-8] |
Round 4 |
|
06/12 03:00 |
KT |
[ITA D1-6]Cagliari |
2 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Sampdoria[ITA D1-17] |
Round 4 |
|
|
05/12 17:00 |
KT |
Busan I'Park |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Gyeongnam FC |
promotion/rel. playoff |
|
|
05/12 17:00 |
KT |
[TUR D3LB-13]Kirklarelispor |
2 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Gaziantep Buyuksehir Belediyesi[TUR D1-11] |
5 |
|
05/12 18:30 |
KT |
[TUR D1-18]Kayserispor |
3 - 2 |
1 - 0 |
Manisa Bb Spor[TUR D3LB-1] |
5 |
|
05/12 20:30 |
KT |
[TUR D2-16]Altinordu |
3 - 5 |
1 - 1 |
Denizlispor[TUR D1-13] |
5 |
|
05/12 22:30 |
KT |
[TUR D1-10]Rizespor |
3 - 2 |
3 - 1 |
Samsunspor[TUR D3LB-2] |
5 |
|
06/12 00:45 |
KT |
[TUR D1-6]Besiktas |
3 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
24 Erzincanspor[TUR 3BA-2] |
5 |
|
|
05/12 18:30 |
KT |
Esteghlal Tehran |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Padideh Mashhad |
13 |
|
05/12 19:00 |
KT |
Teraktor-Sazi |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Shahin Bushehr |
13 |
|
05/12 19:30 |
KT |
[15]Gol Gohar |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Naft Masjed Soleyman[7] |
13 |
|
05/12 19:30 |
KT |
[12]Nassaji Mazandaran |
2 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Sepahan[1] |
13 |
|
05/12 19:45 |
KT |
[6]Sanat-Naft |
3 - 2 |
2 - 1 |
Peykan[10] |
13 |
|
05/12 21:05 |
KT |
[11]Zob Ahan |
0 - 3 |
0 - 1 |
Persepolis[4] |
13 |
|
|
05/12 22:59 |
KT |
[4]CS Universitatea Craiova |
3 - 1 |
2 - 1 |
Botosani[8] |
19 |
|
06/12 01:30 |
KT |
[3]Viitorul Constanta |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Astra Ploiesti[2] |
19 |
|
|
05/12 22:59 |
KT |
[4]NK Mura 05 |
1 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Ask Bravo[9] |
20 |
|
|
05/12 18:00 |
KT |
Ruh Brest |
2 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Dnepr Mogilev |
playoff |
|
|
05/12 19:00 |
KT |
[45]Nữ Myanmar |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Nữ Thái Lan[39] |
bán kết |
|
05/12 19:00 |
KT |
Nữ Philippines |
0 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
Nữ Việt Nam |
bán kết |
|
|
05/12 22:15 |
KT |
[GRE D1-11]Volos Nfc |
1 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Panserraikos[GRE D3S-26] |
|
|
90 phút [1-1], 120 phút [1-1], Penalty [4-2], Volos Nfc thắng |
06/12 00:30 |
KT |
[GRE D1-9]Panathinaikos |
2 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Panahaiki-2005[GRE D2-3] |
|
|
|
06/12 02:00 |
KT |
[(c)-6]Always Ready |
5 - 1 |
2 - 0 |
Real Potosi[(c)-12] |
clausura |
|
06/12 02:30 |
KT |
[(c)-13]Destroyers |
2 - 3 |
1 - 0 |
Bolivar[(c)-2] |
clausura |
|
06/12 05:15 |
KT |
[(c)-14]Aurora |
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Royal Pari[(c)-9] |
clausura |
|
06/12 07:30 |
KT |
[(c)-3]San Jose |
3 - 1 |
2 - 1 |
Oriente Petrolero[(c)-8] |
clausura |
|
06/12 07:30 |
KT |
[(c)-7]Blooming |
0 - 3 |
0 - 2 |
Jorge Wilstermann[(c)-1] |
clausura |
|
|
06/12 08:15 |
KT |
[(a)-3]Sonsonate |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Aguila[(a)-4] |
quarterfinals(a) |
|
|
06/12 04:00 |
KT |
[(a)-2]Marathon |
2 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
CD Vida[(a)-5] |
apertura playoff |
|
|
05/12 17:00 |
KT |
[GEO D2-3]Telavi |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Metalurgi Rustavi[8] |
relegation pool |
|
05/12 17:00 |
KT |
[9]Sioni Bolnisi |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Samtredia[GEO D2-2] |
relegation pool |
|
|
05/12 16:00 |
KT |
[3]Arsenal Tula Youth |
2 - 3 |
1 - 1 |
Lokomotiv Moscow Youth[5] |
19 |
|
05/12 17:00 |
KT |
[6]Zenit St.petersburg Youth |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Dynamo Moscow Youth[1] |
19 |
|
|
05/12 19:30 |
KT |
El Entag El Harby |
1 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Abo Qair Semads |
1/32 |
|
90 minutes[1-1], 120 minutes[1-1], Penalty Kicks[2-4] |
05/12 22:00 |
KT |
[EGY D1-8]EL Masry |
4 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
Olympic Al Qanal[EGY D2-19] |
|
|
05/12 22:00 |
KT |
EL Masry |
4 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
Qena Sc Egy |
1/32 |
|
06/12 00:30 |
KT |
[EGY D1-3]Pyramids |
6 - 1 |
2 - 1 |
Nogoom El Mostakbal |
|
|
06/12 00:30 |
KT |
Pyramids |
6 - 1 |
2 - 1 |
Qena Sc Egy |
1/32 |
|
|
05/12 19:00 |
KT |
[4]Zeta |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Ofk Titograd Podgorica[6] |
18 |
|
05/12 19:00 |
KT |
[10]Grbalj Radanovici |
1 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
FK Sutjeska Niksic[2] |
18 |
|
05/12 19:00 |
KT |
[8]OFK Petrovac |
1 - 4 |
0 - 2 |
Rudar Pljevlja[7] |
18 |
|
05/12 19:00 |
KT |
Kom Podgorica |
1 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Mladost Podgorica |
18 |
|
06/12 01:00 |
KT |
[1]FK Buducnost Podgorica |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Iskra Danilovgrad[3] |
18 |
|
|
05/12 18:15 |
KT |
[POL D2-8]Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski |
1 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
Stal Mielec[POL D1-1] |
Round 3 |
|
05/12 23:45 |
KT |
[POL D1-8]Miedz Legnica |
1 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Stomil Olsztyn OKS 1945[POL D1-13] |
Round 3 |
|
90 minutes[1-1], 120 minutes[1-1], Penalty Kicks[4-3] |
06/12 02:45 |
KT |
[POL PR-2]Cracovia Krakow |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Rakow Czestochowa[POL PR-11] |
Round 3 |
|
90 minutes[0-0], 120 minutes[0-0], Penalty Kicks[4-1] |
|
05/12 21:00 |
KT |
[7]Mumbai City |
1 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Kerala Blasters[9] |
7 |
|
|
05/12 22:30 |
KT |
[BUL D1-3]Lokomotiv Plovdiv |
2 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Litex Lovech[BUL D2-5] |
|
|
|
05/12 21:00 |
KT |
Iraq |
2 - 2 |
2 - 2 |
Bahrain |
bán kết |
|
90 phút [2-2], 120 phút [2-2], Penalty [3-5], Bahrain thắng |
06/12 00:00 |
KT |
Qatar |
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Saudi Arabia |
bán kết |
|
|
06/12 02:45 |
KT |
[BEL D1-8]Royal Excel Mouscron |
2 - 3 |
1 - 2 |
Anderlecht[BEL D1-11] |
8th finals |
|
|
06/12 02:00 |
KT |
[SPA D34-12]Murcia |
1 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
CD Tudelano[SPA D32-16] |
|
|
90 phút [1-1], 120 phút [1-1], Penalty [4-2], Murcia thắng |
|
06/12 03:00 |
KT |
[(C)-16]Rampla Juniors |
2 - 1 |
2 - 0 |
Centro Atletico Fenix[(C)-15] |
clausura |
|
06/12 03:00 |
KT |
[(C)-6]Liverpool P. |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Ca River Plate[(C)-9] |
clausura |
|
06/12 03:00 |
KT |
[(C)-8]Wanderers FC |
0 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
Cerro Montevideo[(C)-13] |
clausura |
|
06/12 03:00 |
KT |
[(C)-12]Racing Club Montevideo |
3 - 2 |
2 - 0 |
Plaza Colonia[(C)-3] |
clausura |
|
06/12 03:00 |
KT |
[(C)-10]Boston River |
3 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Danubio FC[(C)-11] |
clausura |
|
06/12 06:30 |
KT |
[(C)-2]CA Penarol |
2 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Cerro Largo[(C)-5] |
clausura |
|
06/12 06:30 |
KT |
[(C)-7]Defensor SC |
2 - 4 |
1 - 0 |
Ca Progreso[(C)-4] |
clausura |
|
06/12 06:30 |
KT |
[(C)-14]Ca Juventud De Las Piedras |
0 - 3 |
0 - 0 |
Nacional Montevideo[(C)-1] |
clausura |
|
|
05/12 19:00 |
KT |
[4]Bokelj Kotor |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Mornar[6] |
16 |
|
05/12 19:00 |
KT |
[7]Drezga |
2 - 2 |
1 - 0 |
Jezero Plav[2] |
16 |
|
05/12 19:00 |
KT |
[10]Lovcen Cetinje |
2 - 2 |
1 - 0 |
Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje[3] |
16 |
|
05/12 19:00 |
KT |
Otrant |
1 - 2 |
1 - 0 |
Ibar Rozaje |
16 |
|
|
06/12 05:00 |
KT |
Sol De America |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Deportivo Capiata |
hạng 3 |
|
90 minutes[0-0], Penalty Kicks[5-6] |
|
05/12 20:00 |
KT |
Merreikh El Fasher |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Khartoum Al Watani |
10 |
|
05/12 20:00 |
KT |
Al Hilal Kadougli |
2 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
Ahli Al Khartoum |
14 |
|
05/12 23:30 |
KT |
Ahli Atbara |
2 - 3 |
0 - 0 |
Al Merreikh |
14 |
|
06/12 00:00 |
KT |
Ahli Shandi |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Hay Al Arab |
14 |
|
|
05/12 12:00 |
KT |
Club Tijuana U20 |
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Atlas U20 |
semifinal(a) |
|
05/12 22:00 |
KT |
Monterrey U20 |
1 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Santos Laguna U20 |
semifinal(a) |
|
|
05/12 18:00 |
KT |
Sun Pegasus |
1 - 4 |
1 - 1 |
Kitchee |
groups |
|
|
05/12 18:55 |
KT |
Al Adalh |
8 - 0 |
4 - 0 |
Al Rawdhah |
2 |
|
05/12 19:10 |
KT |
Al Feiha |
5 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
Al Drae |
2 |
|
05/12 19:20 |
KT |
Dhamk |
2 - 1 |
2 - 0 |
Al Jeel |
2 |
|