Thời gian | | Sân nhà | Cả trận | Hiệp 1 | Sân khách | Vòng | Phân tích trận đấu |
|
05/12 02:45 |
KT |
[8]AFC Bournemouth |
2 - 1 |
2 - 1 |
Huddersfield Town[15] |
15 |
|
05/12 02:45 |
KT |
[12]Brighton |
3 - 1 |
3 - 0 |
Crystal Palace[16] |
15 |
|
05/12 02:45 |
KT |
[14]West Ham United |
3 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Cardiff City[19] |
15 |
|
05/12 03:00 |
KT |
[9]Watford |
1 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Manchester City[1] |
15 |
|
|
05/12 01:00 |
KT |
[16]Amiens |
0 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Monaco[19] |
16 |
|
05/12 01:00 |
KT |
[7]Nice |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Angers SCO[14] |
16 |
|
05/12 03:00 |
KT |
[3]Montpellier |
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Lille[4] |
16 |
|
|
05/12 03:00 |
KT |
[17]Ajaccio |
1 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Nancy[20] |
17 |
|
05/12 03:00 |
KT |
[11]Le Havre |
2 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Chateauroux[13] |
17 |
|
05/12 03:00 |
KT |
[7]Paris Fc |
3 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Clermont Foot[9] |
17 |
|
05/12 03:00 |
KT |
[1]Metz |
2 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Red Star 93[19] |
17 |
|
05/12 03:00 |
KT |
[4]Lens |
2 - 1 |
2 - 0 |
Stade Brestois[2] |
17 |
|
05/12 03:00 |
KT |
[6]Chamois Niortais |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Valenciennes[16] |
17 |
|
05/12 03:00 |
KT |
[18]Sochaux |
2 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Ajaccio GFCO[14] |
17 |
|
05/12 03:00 |
KT |
[10]ES Troyes AC |
3 - 2 |
1 - 0 |
Orleans US 45[8] |
17 |
|
05/12 03:00 |
KT |
[12]AS Beziers |
0 - 3 |
0 - 0 |
Grenoble[5] |
17 |
|
|
05/12 01:30 |
KT |
[SPA D1-12]Getafe |
5 - 1 |
2 - 0 |
Cordoba C.F.[SPA D2-21] |
Round 4 |
|
05/12 01:30 |
KT |
[SPA D1-11]Valencia |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
CD Ebro[SPA D33-15] |
Round 4 |
|
05/12 02:30 |
KT |
[SPA D1-19]Rayo Vallecano |
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Leganes[SPA D1-17] |
Round 4 |
|
05/12 03:30 |
KT |
[SPA D1-5]Espanyol |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Cadiz[SPA D2-7] |
Round 4 |
|
|
05/12 07:05 |
KT |
[18]Chacarita Juniors |
0 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Atletico Mitre De Salta[7] |
12 |
|
|
04/12 21:00 |
KT |
[ITA D2-5]Benevento |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Cittadella[ITA D2-4] |
Round 4 |
|
05/12 00:00 |
KT |
[ITA D1-18]Bologna |
3 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Crotone[ITA D2-15] |
Round 4 |
|
05/12 02:45 |
KT |
[ITA D1-12]Sampdoria |
2 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Spal[ITA D1-15] |
Round 4 |
|
|
04/12 17:00 |
KT |
[TUR D3BG-9]Sivas Dort Eylul Belediyespor |
2 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
Trabzonspor[TUR D1-9] |
5 |
|
04/12 18:45 |
KT |
[TUR D2-1]Genclerbirligi |
2 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Hatayspor[TUR D2-7] |
5 |
|
04/12 18:45 |
KT |
[TUR 3BA-6]Nazillispor |
0 - 3 |
0 - 1 |
Goztepe[TUR D1-10] |
5 |
|
04/12 20:45 |
KT |
[TUR D1-8]Antalyaspor |
2 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
Darica Genclerbirligi[TUR D3BG-10] |
5 |
|
04/12 22:30 |
KT |
[TUR D1-13]Alanyaspor |
7 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
Kahramanmaras[TUR D3BG-11] |
5 |
|
05/12 00:30 |
KT |
[TUR D1-18]Rizespor |
0 - 2 |
0 - 2 |
Balikesirspor[TUR D2-14] |
5 |
|
|
05/12 00:00 |
KT |
[5]Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona |
0 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv[3] |
12 |
|
05/12 01:00 |
KT |
[7]Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin FC |
0 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
Maccabi Haifa[10] |
12 |
|
05/12 01:30 |
KT |
[1]Maccabi Tel Aviv |
4 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
Ashdod MS[11] |
12 |
|
05/12 02:00 |
KT |
[9]Hapoel Haifa |
4 - 4 |
2 - 4 |
Hapoel Beer Sheva[4] |
12 |
|
|
04/12 19:45 |
KT |
[4]Persepolis |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Zob Ahan[14] |
11 |
|
|
04/12 22:30 |
KT |
[14]Voluntari |
2 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Hermannstadt[9] |
18 |
|
05/12 01:00 |
KT |
[10]Dinamo Bucuresti |
0 - 3 |
0 - 1 |
CFR Cluj[1] |
18 |
|
|
04/12 18:30 |
KT |
East Bengal |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Minerva Punjab |
3 |
|
|
04/12 20:00 |
KT |
[4]Beroe |
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Cherno More Varna[7] |
18 |
|
04/12 22:30 |
KT |
[7]Lokomotiv Plovdiv |
0 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
Botev Plovdiv[5] |
18 |
|
|
04/12 22:00 |
KT |
[1]Al Zawraa |
2 - 2 |
0 - 2 |
Al-Naft[6] |
10 |
|
|
04/12 19:40 |
KT |
[13]Emirate |
1 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Ajman[6] |
12 |
|
04/12 19:55 |
KT |
[12]Al-Dhafra |
3 - 2 |
1 - 0 |
Al-Jazira UAE[1] |
12 |
|
04/12 22:30 |
KT |
[10]Al Nasr Dubai |
2 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
Ahli Al-Fujirah[7] |
12 |
|
04/12 22:30 |
KT |
[8]Banni Yas |
3 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Al Ahli Dubai[4] |
12 |
|
|
04/12 21:00 |
KT |
[16]Chabab Rif Hoceima |
2 - 2 |
1 - 0 |
Rcoz Oued Zem[6] |
10 |
|
|
04/12 22:59 |
KT |
[GRE D2-9]Iraklis Saloniki |
? - ? |
? - ? |
Pas Giannina[GRE D1-12] |
|
|
04/12 22:59 |
KT |
[GRE D2-12]Kissamikos |
? - ? |
? - ? |
Panathinaikos[GRE D1-2] |
|
|
04/12 22:59 |
KT |
[GRE D2-2]Ergotelis |
? - ? |
? - ? |
Aris Thessaloniki[GRE D1-6] |
|
|
04/12 22:59 |
KT |
[GRE D2-5]Kerkyra |
? - ? |
? - ? |
OFI Crete[GRE D1-14] |
|
|
04/12 22:59 |
KT |
[GRE D3S-13]Niki Volou |
? - ? |
? - ? |
Xanthi[GRE D1-7] |
|
|
04/12 22:59 |
KT |
[GRE D2-11]Apollon Kalamaria |
? - ? |
? - ? |
Larisa[GRE D1-11] |
|
|
04/12 22:59 |
KT |
[GRE D2-7]Panahaiki-2005 |
? - ? |
? - ? |
PAE Levadiakos[GRE D1-15] |
|
|
|
05/12 02:30 |
Hoãn |
[8]Oud Heverlee |
? - ? |
? - ? |
KVSK Lommel[4] |
|
|
05/12 02:30 |
KT |
Oud Heverlee |
1 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
KVSK Lommel |
10 |
|
|
04/12 16:10 |
KT |
OTMK Olmaliq |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Istiklol Fergana |
playoffs |
|
|
05/12 03:00 |
KT |
[18]Deportivo Espanol |
0 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
Club Atletico Colegiales[13] |
|
|
|
04/12 22:59 |
KT |
[CRO D1-7]Zapresic |
3 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
Vinogradar[CRO D2-13] |
tứ kết |
|
05/12 01:30 |
KT |
[CRO D1-2]NK Lokomotiva Zagreb |
1 - 2 |
1 - 0 |
NK Rijeka[CRO D1-3] |
tứ kết |
|
|
04/12 16:00 |
KT |
[10]Kolkheti Poti |
0 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Dinamo Tbilisi[2] |
35 |
|
04/12 18:00 |
KT |
[8]Sioni Bolnisi |
0 - 3 |
0 - 1 |
Torpedo Kutaisi[3] |
35 |
|
04/12 20:00 |
KT |
[5]Dila Gori |
4 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Lokomotiv Tbilisi[6] |
35 |
|
04/12 22:00 |
KT |
[1]Saburtalo Tbilisi |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Chikhura Sachkhere[4] |
35 |
|
|
04/12 19:30 |
KT |
[POL D2-5]Puszcza Niepolomice |
3 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Wisla Plock[POL PR-10] |
Round 3 |
|
04/12 22:59 |
KT |
[POL PR-11]Slask Wroclaw |
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Miedz Legnica[POL PR-15] |
Round 3 |
|
05/12 02:30 |
KT |
[POL PR-9]Arka Gdynia |
0 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
Jagiellonia Bialystok[POL PR-3] |
Round 3 |
|
|
04/12 20:00 |
KT |
[16]Dundee United U20 |
1 - 4 |
0 - 2 |
Celtic U20[6] |
|
|
04/12 21:00 |
KT |
[15]Dunfermline U20 |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Hearts U20[9] |
|
|
|
04/12 19:05 |
KT |
[16]Al Shoalah |
3 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Al Washm[10] |
15 |
|
04/12 19:30 |
KT |
[5]Dhamk |
2 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Hajer[3] |
15 |
|
04/12 19:50 |
KT |
[20]Al Qaisoma |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Al Tai[15] |
15 |
|
04/12 21:30 |
KT |
[7]Al Khaleej Club |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Al Kawkab[18] |
15 |
|
04/12 21:45 |
KT |
[14]Al Nojoom |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Al Adalh[8] |
15 |
|
|
04/12 21:00 |
KT |
Kerala Blasters |
1 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Jamshedpur |
10 |
|
|
04/12 18:00 |
KT |
[HUN D3E-21]Szentlorinc Se |
1 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Varda Se[HUN D1-11] |
|
|
04/12 18:00 |
KT |
Sajobabony Vegyesz |
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Taksony Se[HUN D3E-19] |
|
|
05/12 02:00 |
KT |
[HUN D2E-8]Vasas |
1 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Debreceni VSC[HUN D1-6] |
|
|
|
05/12 02:45 |
KT |
[8]Beaconsfield Sycob |
4 - 2 |
3 - 1 |
Kings Langley[12] |
17 |
|
|
04/12 20:10 |
KT |
[OMA PL-5]Mrbat |
1 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Al Msnaa |
tứ kết |
|
04/12 23:15 |
KT |
[OMA PL-7]Al Oruba Sur |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Mjees[OMA PL-14] |
tứ kết |
|
|
05/12 02:45 |
KT |
[6]Solihull Moors |
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Harrogate Town[5] |
23 |
|
|
05/12 02:45 |
KT |
[SCO CH-4]Inverness C.T. |
6 - 1 |
2 - 1 |
Edinburgh City[SCO L2-1] |
3 playoff |
|
|
05/12 02:00 |
KT |
[ENG U21A-5]Chelsea U21 |
2 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
AFC Wimbledon[ENG L1-23] |
2 |
|
05/12 02:00 |
KT |
[ENG U21B-10]Newcastle U21 |
1 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Macclesfield Town[ENG L2-24] |
2 |
|
90 minutes[1-1], Penalty Kicks[5-3] |
05/12 02:15 |
KT |
[ENG L2-7]Exeter City |
0 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
Peterborough United[ENG L1-4] |
2 |
|
05/12 02:30 |
KT |
[ENG L1-5]Barnsley |
3 - 3 |
1 - 1 |
Manchester City U21[ENG U21A-4] |
2 |
|
90 minutes[3-3], Penalty Kicks[3-5] |
05/12 02:45 |
KT |
[ENG L2-16]Port Vale |
4 - 0 |
3 - 0 |
Stoke City U21[ENG U21B-8] |
2 |
|
05/12 02:45 |
KT |
[ENG L1-1]Portsmouth |
2 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Arsenal U21[ENG U21B-1] |
2 |
|
05/12 02:45 |
KT |
[ENG L2-21]Cambridge United |
1 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Northampton Town[ENG L2-17] |
2 |
|
90 minutes[1-1], Penalty Kicks[2-4] |
05/12 02:45 |
KT |
[ENG L2-22]Cheltenham Town |
1 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Newport County[ENG L2-4] |
2 |
|
90 minutes[1-1], Penalty Kicks[7-6] |
05/12 02:45 |
KT |
[ENG L1-2]Sunderland |
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Notts County[ENG L2-23] |
2 |
|
05/12 02:45 |
KT |
[ENG L1-11]Accrington Stanley |
2 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
Lincoln City[ENG L2-2] |
2 |
|
90 minutes[2-2], Penalty Kicks[4-2] |
05/12 02:45 |
KT |
[ENG L2-6]Mansfield Town |
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Bury[ENG L2-5] |
2 |
|
|
05/12 02:45 |
KT |
[17]York City |
2 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
Leamington[10] |
17 |
|
05/12 02:45 |
KT |
[21]Ashton United |
0 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
Alfreton Town[14] |
17 |
|
|
05/12 02:45 |
KT |
[5]Concord Rangers |
4 - 0 |
3 - 0 |
Hampton & Richmond[16] |
17 |
|
05/12 02:45 |
KT |
[6]Dartford |
0 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
Torquay United[3] |
17 |
|
|
05/12 02:30 |
KT |
[BEL D1-10]Kortrijk |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Zulte-Waregem[BEL D1-13] |
8th finals |
|
05/12 02:45 |
KT |
[BEL D1-7]Gent |
3 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
Beerschot AC[BEL D2-2] |
8th finals |
|
|
04/12 21:05 |
KT |
[7]Al-Nasar |
0 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Al-Qadsia SC[3] |
11 |
|
04/12 23:20 |
KT |
[4]Al-Arabi Club |
1 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Al Salmiyah[2] |
11 |
|
|
05/12 00:00 |
KT |
[BRA CPY-182]Santos Youth |
1 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Botafogo Rj Youth[BRA CPY-179] |
|
|
|
05/12 02:45 |
KT |
[NIR CH-3]Portadown FC |
1 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Linfield FC[NIR D1-1] |
|
|
|
05/12 02:45 |
KT |
Ballyclare Comrades |
2 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Knockbreda |
11 |
|
05/12 03:00 |
KT |
Ballinamallard United |
3 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Police Service Of Northern Ireland |
11 |
|
|
05/12 03:00 |
KT |
Cdys Juventud Unida |
1 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Centro Espanol |
14 |
|
05/12 03:00 |
KT |
Puerto Nuevo |
0 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Real Pilar |
14 |
|
05/12 03:00 |
KT |
Argentino De Rosario |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Deportivo Muniz |
14 |
|
05/12 03:00 |
KT |
Yupanqui |
1 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Defensores De Cambaceres |
14 |
|
|
04/12 15:00 |
KT |
Persita Tangerang |
0 - 2 |
0 - 2 |
Kalteng Putra |
play off |
|
04/12 18:30 |
KT |
Semen Padang |
0 - 2 |
0 - 2 |
Pss Sleman |
play off |
|
|
04/12 20:00 |
KT |
Zesco United Ndola |
3 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
Sonidep |
preliminary round |
|
04/12 20:00 |
KT |
Al Hilal Juba |
2 - 4 |
0 - 3 |
Al Nasr Benghazi |
preliminary round |
|
04/12 20:00 |
KT |
Jimma Aba Jifar |
2 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
Asas Djibouti Telecom |
preliminary round |
|
04/12 20:30 |
KT |
Mbabane Swallows |
0 - 4 |
0 - 2 |
Simba |
preliminary round |
|
04/12 21:30 |
KT |
Coton Sport Garoua |
3 - 1 |
2 - 0 |
Asf Bobo |
preliminary round |
|
90 minutes[3-1], Double bouts[4-4], Penalty Kicks[5-3] |
04/12 22:59 |
KT |
Bantu |
1 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Township Rollers |
preliminary round |
|
90 minutes[1-1], Double bouts[2-2], Penalty Kicks[4-2] |
04/12 22:59 |
KT |
Barrack Young Controllers |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Horoya Ac |
preliminary round |
|
04/12 22:59 |
KT |
Us Koroki |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Asc Jaraaf |
preliminary round |
|
90 minutes[1-0], Double bouts[1-1], Penalty Kicks[2-4] |
05/12 00:00 |
KT |
Club Africain |
3 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Apr |
preliminary round |
|
|
04/12 20:00 |
KT |
Zimamoto Sc |
2 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Kaizer Chiefs FC |
preliminary round |
|
04/12 20:30 |
KT |
Northern Dynamo |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Mtibwa Sugar |
preliminary round |
|
04/12 21:30 |
KT |
Diables Noirs |
1 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Na Hussein Dey |
preliminary round |
|
04/12 22:30 |
KT |
As Garde National |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
HUSA Hassania Agadir |
preliminary round |
|
04/12 22:59 |
KT |
ATM Angkatan Tentera |
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
San Pedro |
preliminary round |
|
04/12 22:59 |
KT |
Stade Abidjan |
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Nouakchott King |
preliminary round |
|
04/12 22:59 |
KT |
Djoliba |
0 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Generation Foot |
preliminary round |
|
04/12 23:30 |
KT |
Wakriya |
3 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Salitas |
preliminary round |
|
|
04/12 22:00 |
KT |
Feirense U23 |
3 - 3 |
1 - 2 |
Gd Estoril Praia U23 |
3 |
|
04/12 22:00 |
KT |
Academica Coimbra U23 |
3 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Vitoria Fc Setubal U23 |
16 |
|
04/12 22:00 |
KT |
Vitoria Guimaraes U23 |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Sporting Braga U23 |
16 |
|
05/12 00:00 |
KT |
Benfica U23 |
1 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Sporting Clube De Portugal U23 |
16 |
|
|
05/12 08:00 |
KT |
Mongolia Womens |
0 - 3 |
0 - 2 |
Nữ Hồng Kong |
qualifying round |
|
|
04/12 23:30 |
KT |
Al Ahli Jeddah |
1 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Es Setif |
2 |
|