Thời gian | Vòng | Phút | Sân nhà | Cả trận | Hiệp 1 | Sân khách | Tiện ích trận đấu |
01/01/2017 12:00 |
Vòng chung kết |
(KT) |
[JPN D1-11]Kashima Antlers |
1 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Kawasaki Frontale[JPN D1-3] |
|
90 minutes[1-1],120 minutes[2-1] |
29/12/2016 13:05 |
Vòng bán kết |
(KT) |
[JPN D1-6]Omiya Ardija |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Kawasaki Frontale[JPN D1-3] |
|
29/12/2016 11:05 |
Vòng bán kết |
(KT) |
[JPN D1-7]Yokohama F Marinos |
0 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Kashima Antlers[JPN D1-11] |
|
24/12/2016 14:00 |
Vòng tứ kết |
(KT) |
[JPN D1-9]Tokyo |
1 - 2 |
0 - 2 |
Kawasaki Frontale[JPN D1-3] |
|
24/12/2016 14:00 |
Vòng tứ kết |
(KT) |
[JPN D1-6]Omiya Ardija |
1 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Shonan Bellmare[JPN D1-17] |
|
90 minutes[1-1],120 minutes[4-2] |
24/12/2016 11:00 |
Vòng tứ kết |
(KT) |
[JPN D1-7]Yokohama F Marinos |
2 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Gamba Osaka[JPN D1-4] |
|
24/12/2016 11:00 |
Vòng tứ kết |
(KT) |
[JPN D1-11]Kashima Antlers |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima[JPN D1-10] |
|
12/11/2016 17:00 |
Vòng 4 |
(KT) |
[JPN D1-3]Kawasaki Frontale |
2 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
Urawa Red Diamonds[JPN D1-1] |
|
90 minutes[2-2],120 minutes[3-3],Penalty Kicks[4-1] |
12/11/2016 13:00 |
Vòng 4 |
(KT) |
[JPN D1-8]Sagan Tosu |
0 - 3 |
0 - 2 |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima[JPN D1-10] |
|
12/11/2016 13:00 |
Vòng 4 |
(KT) |
[JPN D1-7]Yokohama F Marinos |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Albirex Niigata Japan[JPN D1-16] |
|
12/11/2016 12:00 |
Vòng 4 |
(KT) |
[JPN D1-11]Kashima Antlers |
2 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Vissel Kobe[JPN D1-2] |
|
12/11/2016 11:00 |
Vòng 4 |
(KT) |
[JPN D1-5]Kashiwa Reysol |
1 - 3 |
1 - 0 |
Shonan Bellmare[JPN D1-17] |
|
09/11/2016 17:00 |
Vòng 4 |
(KT) |
[JPN D1-4]Gamba Osaka |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Shimizu S-Pulse[JPN D2-3] |
|
90 minutes[0-0],120 minutes[1-0] |
09/11/2016 17:00 |
Vòng 4 |
(KT) |
[JPN D1-6]Omiya Ardija |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Yokohama FC[JPN D2-7] |
|
09/11/2016 17:00 |
Vòng 4 |
(KT) |
[JPN D1-9]Tokyo |
2 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Honda[JPN JFL-2] |
|
22/09/2016 17:00 |
Vòng 3 |
(KT) |
[JPN D1-6]Kashiwa Reysol |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Ehime FC[JPN D2-11] |
|
90 minutes[0-0],120 minutes[1-0] |
22/09/2016 17:00 |
Vòng 3 |
(KT) |
[JPN D3-5]AC Nagano Parceiro |
2 - 2 |
1 - 0 |
Yokohama FC[JPN D2-7] |
|
90 minutes[2-2],120 minutes[2-3] |
22/09/2016 17:00 |
Vòng 3 |
(KT) |
[JPN D1-7]Sagan Tosu |
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Cerezo Osaka[JPN D2-3] |
|
22/09/2016 17:00 |
Vòng 3 |
(KT) |
[JPN D1-18]Shonan Bellmare |
4 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
Tokushima Vortis[JPN D2-12] |
|
22/09/2016 16:00 |
Vòng 3 |
(KT) |
[JPN D1-3]Kawasaki Frontale |
1 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
JEF United Ichihara[JPN D2-10] |
|
90 minutes[1-1],120 minutes[4-1] |
22/09/2016 14:00 |
Vòng 3 |
(KT) |
[JPN D1-9]Omiya Ardija |
5 - 0 |
2 - 0 |
Jubilo Iwata[JPN D1-15] |
|
22/09/2016 14:00 |
Vòng 3 |
(KT) |
[JPN D1-4]Yokohama F Marinos |
4 - 0 |
3 - 0 |
Tokyo Verdy[JPN D2-15] |
|
22/09/2016 13:00 |
Vòng 3 |
(KT) |
[JPN D3-3]Oita Trinita |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Shimizu S-Pulse[JPN D2-4] |
|
22/09/2016 13:00 |
Vòng 3 |
(KT) |
[JPN D1-10]Kashima Antlers |
2 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Okayama FC[JPN D2-5] |
|
22/09/2016 13:00 |
Vòng 3 |
(KT) |
[JPN D1-5]Vissel Kobe |
3 - 3 |
2 - 0 |
Yamagata Montedio[JPN D2-16] |
|
90 minutes[3-3],120 minutes[3-3],Penalty Kicks[5-3] |
22/09/2016 12:00 |
Vòng 3 |
(KT) |
[JPN D1-14]Albirex Niigata Japan |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Renofa Yamaguchi[JPN D2-9] |
|
22/09/2016 11:00 |
Vòng 3 |
(KT) |
[JPN D3-12]Grulla Morioka |
1 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Honda[JPN JFL-3] |
|
07/09/2016 17:00 |
Vòng 2 |
(KT) |
[JPN D1-16]Avispa Fukuoka |
1 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Renofa Yamaguchi[JPN D2-7] |
|
90 minutes[1-1],120 minutes[2-2],Penalty Kicks[2-4] |
07/09/2016 17:00 |
Vòng 2 |
(KT) |
[JPN D1-10]Omiya Ardija |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Gainare Tottori[JPN D3-15] |
|
07/09/2016 17:00 |
Vòng 2 |
(KT) |
[JPN D1-5]Vissel Kobe |
7 - 1 |
3 - 0 |
Suzuka Rampole |
|