Thời gian | Vòng | Phút | Sân nhà | Cả trận | Hiệp 1 | Sân khách | Tiện ích trận đấu |
09/12/2023 12:00 |
Vòng chung kết |
(KT) |
[JPN D1-8]Kawasaki Frontale |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Kashiwa Reysol[JPN D1-17] |
|
90 minutes[0-0], 120 minutes[0-0], Penalty Kicks[8-7] |
08/10/2023 13:30 |
Vòng semi final |
(KT) |
[JPN D1-9]Kawasaki Frontale |
4 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
Avispa Fukuoka[JPN D1-8] |
|
08/10/2023 11:10 |
Vòng semi final |
(KT) |
[JPN D2-16]Roasso Kumamoto |
0 - 4 |
0 - 2 |
Kashiwa Reysol[JPN D1-16] |
|
30/08/2023 17:00 |
Vòng tứ kết |
(KT) |
[JPN D1-17]Kashiwa Reysol |
2 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Nagoya Grampus Eight[JPN D1-3] |
|
30/08/2023 17:00 |
Vòng tứ kết |
(KT) |
[JPN D2-19]Roasso Kumamoto |
1 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Vissel Kobe[JPN D1-2] |
|
90 minutes[1-1], 120 minutes[1-1], Penalty Kicks[4-3] |
30/08/2023 17:00 |
Vòng tứ kết |
(KT) |
[JPN D1-8]Avispa Fukuoka |
3 - 1 |
1 - 1 |
Shonan Bellmare[JPN D1-18] |
|
30/08/2023 17:00 |
Vòng tứ kết |
(KT) |
[JPN D1-15]Albirex Niigata Japan |
1 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Kawasaki Frontale[JPN D1-9] |
|
90 minutes[1-1], 120 minutes[2-2], Penalty Kicks[3-4] |
02/08/2023 17:00 |
Vòng 4 |
(KT) |
[JPN D1-3]Nagoya Grampus Eight |
3 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Urawa Red Diamonds[JPN D1-4] |
|
02/08/2023 17:00 |
Vòng 4 |
(KT) |
[JPN D2-5]Ventforet Kofu |
1 - 4 |
1 - 0 |
Vissel Kobe[JPN D1-1] |
|
02/08/2023 17:00 |
Vòng 4 |
(KT) |
[JPN D1-5]Cerezo Osaka |
1 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Shonan Bellmare[JPN D1-18] |
|
90 minutes[1-1], 120 minutes[1-1], Penalty Kicks[4-5] |
02/08/2023 17:00 |
Vòng 4 |
(KT) |
[JPN D1-7]Kawasaki Frontale |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Kochi United[JPN JFL-13] |
|
02/08/2023 17:00 |
Vòng 4 |
(KT) |
[JPN D1-17]Kashiwa Reysol |
1 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Consadole Sapporo[JPN D1-11] |
|
02/08/2023 17:00 |
Vòng 4 |
(KT) |
[JPN D2-17]Tochigi SC |
2 - 2 |
1 - 1 |
Avispa Fukuoka[JPN D1-10] |
|
90 minutes[2-2], 120 minutes[2-4] |
02/08/2023 17:00 |
Vòng 4 |
(KT) |
[JPN D1-12]Tokyo |
0 - 2 |
0 - 1 |
Roasso Kumamoto[JPN D2-15] |
|
02/08/2023 16:30 |
Vòng 4 |
(KT) |
[JPN D2-1]Machida Zelvia |
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Albirex Niigata Japan[JPN D1-14] |
|
19/07/2023 17:00 |
Vòng 3 |
(KT) |
[JPN D3-2]Kataller Toyama |
3 - 4 |
0 - 1 |
Albirex Niigata Japan[JPN D1-13] |
|
90 phút [2-2], 120 phút [3-4], Albirex Niigata Japan thắng |
12/07/2023 17:00 |
Vòng 3 |
(KT) |
[JPN D1-12]Avispa Fukuoka |
1 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Gifu[JPN D3-9] |
|
90 minutes[1-1], 120 minutes[2-1] |
12/07/2023 17:00 |
Vòng 3 |
(KT) |
[JPN D1-5]Cerezo Osaka |
3 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Omiya Ardija[JPN D2-22] |
|
12/07/2023 17:00 |
Vòng 3 |
(KT) |
[JPN D1-11]Tokyo |
1 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Tokyo Verdy[JPN D2-2] |
|
90 minutes[1-1], 120 minutes[1-1], Penalty Kicks[9-8] |
12/07/2023 17:00 |
Vòng 3 |
(KT) |
[JPN D1-10]Consadole Sapporo |
5 - 2 |
2 - 1 |
Verspah Oita[JPN JFL-9] |
|
12/07/2023 17:00 |
Vòng 3 |
(KT) |
[JPN D1-6]Kashima Antlers |
1 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
Ventforet Kofu[JPN D2-6] |
|
90 minutes[1-1], 120 minutes[1-1], Penalty Kicks[10-11] |
12/07/2023 17:00 |
Vòng 3 |
(KT) |
[JPN D1-16]Kashiwa Reysol |
2 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
Tokushima Vortis[JPN D2-18] |
|
12/07/2023 17:00 |
Vòng 3 |
(KT) |
[JPN D1-9]Kawasaki Frontale |
2 - 1 |
1 - 0 |
Mito Hollyhock[JPN D2-16] |
|
12/07/2023 17:00 |
Vòng 3 |
(KT) |
[JPN D1-3]Nagoya Grampus Eight |
0 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Vegalta Sendai[JPN D2-13] |
|
90 minutes[0-0], 120 minutes[1-1], Penalty Kicks[5-4] |
12/07/2023 17:00 |
Vòng 3 |
(KT) |
[JPN D1-7]Sanfrecce Hiroshima |
0 - 2 |
0 - 0 |
Tochigi SC[JPN D2-19] |
|
12/07/2023 17:00 |
Vòng 3 |
(KT) |
[JPN D1-18]Shonan Bellmare |
2 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Okayama FC[JPN D2-9] |
|
12/07/2023 17:00 |
Vòng 3 |
(KT) |
[JPN D3-1]Kataller Toyama |
1 - 1 |
0 - 1 |
Albirex Niigata Japan[JPN D1-14] |
|
90 phút [2-2], 120 phút [3-4], Albirex Niigata Japan thắng |
12/07/2023 17:00 |
Vòng 3 |
(KT) |
[JPN D1-4]Urawa Red Diamonds |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Yamagata Montedio[JPN D2-11] |
|
12/07/2023 17:00 |
Vòng |
(KT) |
[JPN D2-4]Jubilo Iwata |
2 - 5 |
0 - 4 |
Vissel Kobe[JPN D1-2] |
|
12/07/2023 17:00 |
Vòng 3 |
(KT) |
[JPN JFL-11]Kochi United |
1 - 0 |
0 - 0 |
Yokohama FC[JPN D1-17] |
|