Hạng 2 Ba Lan, bong da hang 2 ba lan
Cập nhật lúc: 29/03/2024 17:57
- Amica Wronki; Belchatow; Gornik Polkowice; Jagiellonia Bialystok; Korona Kielce; Kszo Ostrowiec; Kujawiak Wloclawek; LKS Lodz; Mlawa; Piast Gliwice; Podbeskidzie; Radomiak Radom; Rks Radomsko; Ruch Chorzow; Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki; Szczakowianka Jaworzno; Widzew lodz; Zaglebie Sosnowiec;
- Bảng xếp hạng bóng đá Hạng 2 Ba Lan mùa giải 2004-2005
- Gks Drwinia; Gornik Polkowice; Heko Czermno; Jagiellonia Bialystok; Kszo Ostrowiec; Kujawiak Wloclawek; Leckia Gdansk; LKS Lodz; Piast Gliwice; Podbeskidzie; Polonia Bytom; Radomiak Radom; Ruch Chorzow; Slask Wroclaw; Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki; Szczakowianka Jaworzno; Widzew lodz; Zaglebie Sosnowiec;
- Bảng xếp hạng bóng đá Hạng 2 Ba Lan mùa giải 2005-2006
- Gornik Polkowice; Jagiellonia Bialystok; Kmita Zabierzow; Kszo Ostrowiec; Leckia Gdansk; Lks Lomza; Miedz Legnica; Odra Opole; Piast Gliwice; Podbeskidzie; Polonia Bytom; Polonia Warszawa; Ruch Chorzow; Slask Wroclaw; Stal Stalowa Wola; Unia Janikowo; Zaglebie Sosnowiec; Zawisza Bydgoszcz;
- Bảng xếp hạng bóng đá Hạng 2 Ba Lan mùa giải 2006-2007
- Arka Gdynia; Gks Jastrzebie; GKS Katowice; Kmita Zabierzow; Lechia Gdansk; Lks Lomza; Motor Lublin; Odra Opole; Pelikan Lowicz; Piast Gliwice; Podbeskidzie; Polonia Warszawa; Slask Wroclaw; Stal Stalowa Wola; Tur Turek; Warta Poznan; Wisla Plock; Znicz Pruszkow;
- Bảng xếp hạng bóng đá Hạng 2 Ba Lan mùa giải 2007-2008
- Dolcan Zabki; Flota Swinoujscie; GKP Gorzow Wielkopolski; Gks Jastrzebie; GKS Katowice; Gornik Leczna; Kmita Zabierzow; Korona Kielce; Motor Lublin; Odra Opole; Podbeskidzie; Stal Stalowa Wola; Tur Turek; Warta Poznan; Widzew lodz; Wisla Plock; Zaglebie Lubin; Znicz Pruszkow;
- Bảng xếp hạng bóng đá Hạng 2 Ba Lan mùa giải 2008-2009
- Dolcan Zabki; Flota Swinoujscie; GKP Gorzow Wielkopolski; GKS Katowice; Gornik Leczna; Gornik Zabrze; Kszo Ostrowiec; LKS Lodz; Mks Kluczbork; Motor Lublin; Podbeskidzie; Pogon Szczecin; Sandecja; Stal Stalowa Wola; Warta Poznan; Widzew lodz; Wisla Plock; Znicz Pruszkow;
- Bảng xếp hạng bóng đá Hạng 2 Ba Lan mùa giải 2009-2010
- Dolcan Zabki; Flota Swinoujscie; GKP Gorzow Wielkopolski; GKS Katowice; Gornik Leczna; Gornik Polkowice; Kolejarz Stroze; Kszo Ostrowiec; LKS Lodz; LKS Nieciecza; Mks Kluczbork; Odra Wodizislaw; Piast Gliwice; Podbeskidzie; Pogon Szczecin; Ruch Radzionkow; Sandecja; Warta Poznan;
- Bảng xếp hạng bóng đá Hạng 2 Ba Lan mùa giải 2010-2011
- Arka Gdynia; Dolcan Zabki; Flota Swinoujscie; GKS Katowice; Gornik Leczna; Gornik Polkowice; Kolejarz Stroze; LKS Nieciecza; Olimpia Elblag; Olimpia Grudziadz; Piast Gliwice; Pogon Szczecin; Polonia Bytom; Ruch Radzionkow; Sandecja; Warta Poznan; Wisla Plock; Zawisza Bydgoszcz;
- Bảng xếp hạng bóng đá Hạng 2 Ba Lan mùa giải 2011-2012
- Arka Gdynia; Cracovia Krakow; Dolcan Zabki; Flota Swinoujscie; GKS Katowice; GKS Tychy; Gornik Leczna; Kolejarz Stroze; LKS Lodz; LKS Nieciecza; Miedz Legnica; Okocimski KS Brzesko; Olimpia Grudziadz; Polonia Bytom; Sandecja; Stomil Olsztyn OKS 1945; Warta Poznan; Zawisza Bydgoszcz;
- Bảng xếp hạng bóng đá Hạng 2 Ba Lan mùa giải 2012-2013
- Arka Gdynia; Belchatow; Chojniczanka Chojnice; Dolcan Zabki; Flota Swinoujscie; GKS Katowice; GKS Tychy; Gornik Leczna; Kolejarz Stroze; KS Energetyk ROW; LKS Nieciecza; Miedz Legnica; Okocimski KS Brzesko; Olimpia Grudziadz; Olsztyn OKS 1945; Puszcza Niepolomice; Sandecja; Wisla Plock;
- Bảng xếp hạng bóng đá Hạng 2 Ba Lan mùa giải 2013-2014
- Arka Gdynia; Belchatow; Bytovia Bytow; Chojniczanka Chojnice; Chrobry Glogow; Dolcan Zabki; Flota Swinoujscie; GKS Katowice; GKS Tychy; LKS Nieciecza; Miedz Legnica; Mks Kluczbork; Olimpia Grudziadz; Olsztyn OKS 1945; Pogon Siedlce; Rakow Czestochowa; Rozwoj Katowice; Sandecja; Widzew lodz; Wigry Suwalki; Wisla Plock; Zaglebie Lubin; Zaglebie Sosnowiec; Zawisza Bydgoszcz;
- Bảng xếp hạng bóng đá Hạng 2 Ba Lan mùa giải 2014-2015
- Arka Gdynia; Belchatow; Bytovia Bytow; Chojniczanka Chojnice; Chrobry Glogow; Dolcan Zabki; GKS Katowice; GKS Tychy; Gornik Zabrze; Miedz Legnica; Mks Kluczbork; Olimpia Grudziadz; Olsztyn OKS 1945; Podbeskidzie; Pogon Siedlce; Rozwoj Katowice; Sandecja; Stal Mielec; Stomil Olsztyn Youth; Wigry Suwalki; Wisla Plock; Wisla Pulawy; Zaglebie Sosnowiec; Zawisza Bydgoszcz; Znicz Pruszkow;
- Bảng xếp hạng bóng đá Hạng 2 Ba Lan mùa giải 2015-2016
- Arka Gdynia; Belchatow; Bytovia Bytow; Chojniczanka Chojnice; Chrobry Glogow; Dolcan Zabki; GKS Katowice; GKS Tychy; Gornik Zabrze; Miedz Legnica; Mks Kluczbork; Olimpia Grudziadz; Olsztyn OKS 1945; Podbeskidzie; Pogon Siedlce; Radomiak Radom; Rozwoj Katowice; Sandecja; Stal Mielec; Stomil Olsztyn Youth; Wigry Suwalki; Wisla Plock; Wisla Pulawy; Zaglebie Sosnowiec; Zawisza Bydgoszcz; Znicz Pruszkow;
- Bảng xếp hạng bóng đá Hạng 2 Ba Lan mùa giải 2016-2017
- Bytovia Bytow; Chojniczanka Chojnice; Chrobry Glogow; Garbarnia Krakow; Gks Jastrzebie; GKS Katowice; GKS Tychy; Gornik Leczna; LKS Lodz; LKS Nieciecza; Miedz Legnica; Odra Opole; Olimpia Grudziadz; Podbeskidzie; Pogon Siedlce; Puszcza Niepolomice; Rakow Czestochowa; Ruch Chorzow; Sandecja; Stal Mielec; Stomil Olsztyn OKS 1945; Warta Poznan; Wigry Suwalki; Zaglebie Sosnowiec;
- Bảng xếp hạng bóng đá Hạng 2 Ba Lan mùa giải 2017-2018
- Belchatow; Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski; Bytovia Bytow; Chojniczanka Chojnice; Chrobry Glogow; Elana Torun; Garbarnia Krakow; Gks Jastrzebie; GKS Katowice; GKS Tychy; Gornik Leczna; Gornik Polkowice; Gryf Wejherowo; KS Energetyk ROW; Ks Legionovia Legionowo; LKS Lodz; LKS Nieciecza; Miedz Legnica; Odra Opole; Olimpia Elblag; Olimpia Grudziadz; Podbeskidzie; Pogon Siedlce; Puszcza Niepolomice; Radomiak Radom; Rakow Czestochowa; Resovia Rzeszow; Rozwoj Katowice; Ruch Chorzow; Sandecja; Siarka Tarnobrzeg; Skra Czestochowa; Stal Mielec; Stal Rzeszow; Stal Stalowa Wola; Stomil Olsztyn OKS 1945; Warta Poznan; Widzew lodz; Wigry Suwalki; Zaglebie Sosnowiec; Znicz Pruszkow;
- Bảng xếp hạng bóng đá Hạng 2 Ba Lan mùa giải 2018-2019
- Belchatow; Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski; Bytovia Bytow; Chojniczanka Chojnice; Chrobry Glogow; Elana Torun; Garbarnia Krakow; Gks Jastrzebie; GKS Katowice; GKS Tychy; Gornik Leczna; Gornik Polkowice; Gryf Wejherowo; Ks Legionovia Legionowo; LKS Nieciecza; Miedz Legnica; Odra Opole; Olimpia Elblag; Olimpia Grudziadz; Podbeskidzie; Pogon Siedlce; Puszcza Niepolomice; Radomiak Radom; Resovia Rzeszow; Sandecja; Skra Czestochowa; Stal Mielec; Stal Rzeszow; Stal Stalowa Wola; Stomil Olsztyn OKS 1945; Warta Poznan; Widzew lodz; Wigry Suwalki; Zaglebie Sosnowiec; Znicz Pruszkow;
- Bảng xếp hạng bóng đá Hạng 2 Ba Lan mùa giải 2019-2020
- Arka Gdynia; Belchatow; Chrobry Glogow; Gks Jastrzebie; GKS Tychy; Gornik Leczna; Korona Kielce; LKS Lodz; LKS Nieciecza; Miedz Legnica; Odra Opole; Puszcza Niepolomice; Radomiak Radom; Resovia Rzeszow; Sandecja; Stomil Olsztyn OKS 1945; Widzew lodz; Zaglebie Sosnowiec;
- Bảng xếp hạng bóng đá Hạng 2 Ba Lan mùa giải 2020-2021
- Arka Gdynia; Chrobry Glogow; Gks Jastrzebie; GKS Katowice; GKS Tychy; Gornik Polkowice; Korona Kielce; LKS Lodz; Miedz Legnica; Odra Opole; Podbeskidzie; Puszcza Niepolomice; Resovia Rzeszow; Sandecja; Skra Czestochowa; Stomil Olsztyn OKS 1945; Widzew lodz; Zaglebie Sosnowiec;
- Bảng xếp hạng bóng đá Hạng 2 Ba Lan mùa giải 2021-2022
- Arka Gdynia; Chojniczanka Chojnice; Chrobry Glogow; GKS Katowice; GKS Tychy; Gornik Leczna; LKS Lodz; LKS Nieciecza; Motor Lublin; Odra Opole; Podbeskidzie; Puszcza Niepolomice; Resovia Rzeszow; Ruch Chorzow; Sandecja; Skra Czestochowa; Stal Rzeszow; Wisla Krakow; Zaglebie Sosnowiec;
- Bảng xếp hạng bóng đá Hạng 2 Ba Lan mùa giải 2022-2023
- Arka Gdynia; Chrobry Glogow; GKS Katowice; GKS Tychy; Gornik Leczna; Lechia Gdansk; LKS Nieciecza; Miedz Legnica; Motor Lublin; Odra Opole; Podbeskidzie; Polonia Warszawa; Resovia Rzeszow; Stal Rzeszow; Wisla Krakow; Wisla Plock; Zaglebie Sosnowiec; Znicz Pruszkow;
- Bảng xếp hạng bóng đá Hạng 2 Ba Lan mùa giải 2023-2024
Không có clip bóng đá nào !